<< Previous - Next >>

CALL TO ARMS March 1915 - Wellington No 5 Area

Journal by ngairedith

original list taken from Evening Post, 19 March 1915

CALL TO ARMS - WELLINGTON'S RESPONSE
... The following is the complete list of names of those in No 5 Group (Wellington City and Suburbs) who have applied for service abroad with the New Zealand Expeditionary Force since the introduction of the new recruiting system on 15th February last:-

Edward ADAMS, Driver
Herbert Ernest ADMORE (1886-1939), Accountant - Sergeant 6/2521
George Colin AFFLECK, Motor Driver
Ernest Alfred AINSWORTH, Labourer
Clyde Gibson ASTON (1881-1962), Commission Agent
... Quartermaster Sergeant 11/1878
... next of kin: Mrs M. Aston (mother), 71 Fairley Terrace, Wellington
Christopher ALEXANDER, Labourer
William ALLEN, Driver
James AITKEN, Labourer
Oliver AVIS, Steward

Oscar Renaldo Persson BACKMAN, Warder - Rifleman 23/365
- DIED OF INJURIES in France, 26 March 1917
- NEXT OF KIN: Mrs Florence Backman (wife), 30 Hospital St, Greymouth
- PARENTS: son of Nils Persson & Hanna Backman, of Sweden (died in NZ)
- HUSBAND OF: Florence Susan SWIFT of 13 Martin St., Wellington
- FATHER OF:
* 1911-2004 Pearl Hannah Veronica Backman (m. ? STOHR)
* 1915-1944 Reginald Bernard Backman KILLED in Italy WWII
Ivanhoe 'Ivan' Edward BAIGENT, Sawmiller
- Second Lieutenant (3341 in Boer War) 22618 in WWI
- DIED OF WOUNDS 14 Nov 1917, Palestine aged 39
- NEXT OF KIN: Charles Arthur Baigent (brother), Wakefield, Nelson
- PARENTS: Arthur BAIGENT & Ann PRICE
Lionel Heber BAILEY, Clerk - Second Lieutenant 10/2815
... enlisted from 118 Karori Road, Wellington
... parents: Thomas BAILEY & Mary Ann ASTOR, 16 Nursery Road, Christchurch
Alexander 'Alex' Seddon BAINES (1895-1977), Farm Labourer - Rifleman 23/61
... next of kin: C. R. Baines (father), Ormondville, Hawke's Bay
Albert Victor BALL, Fireman - Private 8/2404
- BORN: Totterdown, Bristol, England
- ENLISTED FROM: Victoria Street, Petone, Wellington,
- KILLED IN ACTION 7 Dec 1915 Gallipoli, aged 25
- NEXT OF KIN: Albert Edward Ball (father), 76 or 79 Middle St, Southampton, England
George Herbert BARKER, Contractor - Sergeant 24/648
... next of kin: Mrs M. Barker (mother), 148 Adelaide Road, Wellington
John James BARNETT, Carpenter
Albert Joseph BARRETT, Labourer
Albert Austin BASSETT (1889-1958), Labourer - Private 10/2520
... next of kin: Mrs Olive Gertrude Bassett (mother), 38 Sydney Street, Wellington,
Victor BASS, Grocer/Labourer - Rifleman 33280
... born in Australia (1890-1967) married Lottie DOUGLAS in 1916
... next of kin: Mrs B. Bass (wife), 45 Adelaide Road, Wellington
Norman Ballance BATCHELOR (1896-1970), Storeman - Gunner 2/2046
... next of kin: A Batchelor (father), 5 Kilmore Avenue, Wellington
Thomas William BEAZLEY, Labourer
George BENGE, Farmer
Henry Stanhope BERNARD, Machinist - Private 8/3483
- KILLED IN ACTION 18 Sep 1916, Somme, France
- NEXT OF KIN: Miss Eliza Webber (friend), McIntyre Avenue, Wellington
- PARENTS: John Stanhope BERNARD & Lucy Anne MOREY
Stanley BESWICK (1895-1979), Butcher
... 9th of 12 children of Benjamin BESWICK (1859-1946) & Louisa Jane FILMER
Finlay BZAR, Motorman
Frank BIRD, Labourer - Private 8/2406
- KILLED IN ACTION 10 Oct 1917, Ypres, Belgium aged 19
- NEXT OF KIN: S. (sic) Bird (father), 53 Beach Street, Petone
- PARENTS: born in Manchester, England to Frank & Bertha BIRD (Ohaupo Rd, Hamilton)
George Sidney BISHOP, Wellington Harbour Board
... Sergeant 24/944, married Helena Agatha BEEBY in 1912
Charles Henry BJOUNQUIST, Factory Manager
John BLACK
George Harold BODELL, Bricklayer - Private 32615
... next of kin: George Bodell (father), Derwent St, Island Bay, Wellington
Bertram Himes BOOCK, Chemists Assistant
- Quartermaster Sergeant 3/2344
- DIED of INFLUENZA (Pandemic) 10 Nov 1918 in Featherston Military Camp aged 32
- NEXT OF KIN: Mrs Lily Boock (mother), 83 Aro Street, Wellington
- PARENTS: Israel BOOCK (1851-1940) & Leah 'Lily' LEVI BENSHETON (1856-1925)
Frederick Edward BOWEN, Wool Valuer - Sergeant 3/860
John Howison BOYD (1881-1942), Wharf Labourer
Joseph BOYD, Labourer
Robert Livington BRADLEY (1889-1973), Bushman
Clinton Belmont BROCK (1895-1937), Farm Hand - Trooper 11/1294
... parents: William BROCK & Fanny Maria THIRKELL
... married: Rosaline Mary MARTIN in 1926 & had 4 children
Edward BROWN, Miner
Harry Percy BROWN, Clerk
Harry BROWN, Clerk
Patrick BURKE, Seaman
Richard Henry BURT (1896-1971), Teamster - Private 8/2410
... enlisted from: c/o M. MATHEWS, Featherston
... parents: Thomas BURT & Mary McWHINNEY of Lower Hutt
William BURNS, Clerk
Edward John BYRNE, Compositor - Sapper 4/2058

Eugene Desire CACHEMAILLE (1874-1952), Civil Engineer - Corporal 10/2539
... married Blanche Ellen HAMERTON in 1901, had a son Lionel Morice (1903-1971)
... next of kin: Mrs E. D. Cachemaille (wife), 26 Central Tce, Kelburn, Wellington
Maurice John McKenzie CAMERON, Clerk - Sergeant 11/1618
... next of kin: Maurice Pollock Cameron (father), Lochiel, Khandallah, Wellington
Robert Holford CARENE, Packer - Private 8/2414
- DIED OF DISEASE 24 Oct 1915, Lemnos, Greece
- NEXT OF KIN H. M. Carene (brother), Newlyn, Penzance, Cornwall, England
Eric Evelyn CAREW (1892-1965), Farmer
... next of kin Edgar Elliot Carew (father), Railway Workshops, Invercargill
... married Vida May FITZSIMONS (1893-1952) in 1928
John CARTER, Miner
Roy CARTER, Labourer - Trooper 11/1131
... next of kin: W. W. Carter (brother), 106 Britomart St, Wellington,
Royden Frederick CATERER (1888-1974), Drapers Assistant - Lance Corporal 10/3215
... next of kin: Frederick James Caterer (father), 169 Riddiford St, Wellington
... his brother Charles Frederick Caterer(1884-1922) served in Gallipoli
Hugh Logan CARTWRIGHT. Harbour Board employee - Private 3/3179
... married Rose Ethel May HITCHCOX in 1906
... next of kin: Mrs Ethel Cartwright (wife), Vera Street, Karori, Wellington
Harry CHAPMAN, Labourer
William CHIRNSIDE, Gasfitter
Augustus Arthur CHURCH (1889-1976), Clerk
Charles Thomas CIMINO, Clerk
Joseph CLAGUE, Butcher
Claude Hall CLARKE, Builder
Harry CLARK, Fishmonger
William Edward CLARKE, Steward
Robert CLAYTON, Labourer
Percival Joseph CLEARKIN, Labourer
Charles Thomson CLELAND, Sailor
Richard CLIFTON, Labourer
John COBURS, Foundry Worker
Edward Thaddens COFFEY, Clerk
Charles Joseph CONTESSA, Printer
Leonard William COONEY, Storeman
Henry CORKILL, Labourer
Thomas Edward COSTER, Sailor
John James COTTIER, Seaman
John Allott CREIGHTON, Driver
Kirkby Seymour CREASEY, Clerk
Leonard James CRESS, Barman - Private 10/2567
- Enlisted from Albion Hotel, Wellington
- DIED OF WOUNDS France, 17 Sep 1916 aged 22
- NEXT OF KIN: J. Cress (father), 131 Ghuznee Street, Wellington
George William CRITCHLEY, Farm Labourer
James Bricken CUMMING, Mason
George Middelton CURTIS, Shepherd
George CUTTEN, Fireman

Frank Cuthbert DACEY, Accountant
Victor Leonard Marie DANIEL, Clerk
Thomas Vaughan DAVIES, Farm Cadet
Harry DAVIES, Clerk
Gustavus Sydney DAVIS, Compositor
John Owen DAVIES, Farmer
Lewis Henry DEAR, Civil Servant
James de COUREY, Cabinetmaker
Augustus de La ROCHE, Steward
Julius de SILVA, Cook
William Eward Gladstone DEMPSTER, Bootmaker
James DENNISTON, Blacksmith
Harold DAVENPORT, Clerk
Victor DEVINE, Steward
Robert DICKSON, Fitter
Reginald Moatoa DOUGHTY, Commercial Traveller
Harold Abiah DOUGLAS, Freezer Hand - Second Lieutenant 2/2344
Charles Patrick DONOVAN, Seaman
John Charles Amphlett DUDLEY, Auditor
- DIED OF DISEASE 22 Feb 1919, Germany
- NEXT OF KIN: Mrs Edith Ursula Dudley (mother), McDonald Crescent, Wellington
- PARENTS: Charles Edward DUDLEY & Edith Ursula BESWICK (1852-1942)
Dudley DOVEY, Storeman - Gunner 2/1972
... Next of Kin: Mrs Ellen Dovey (mother), 15 Sugarloaf Rd, Brooklyn, Wellington
Horace Cunliffe DUMBELL, Clerk - Private 14595
- KILLED IN ACTION 23 June 1917, Belgium
- NEXT OF KIN: W. D. Dumbell (father), 19 Featherston Terrace, Wellington
- PARENTS: William Davidson DUMBELL & Anne Maria CRADDOCK
Alexander DUNCAN, Confectioner
Thomas DUBB, Baker

Alfred James EDE, Driver
- Next Of Kin: Mrs Clara Ede (nee ALSOP mother), Onepu Road, Kilbirnie, Wellington
Clarence Owen EGGERTON, Tinsmith
William Charles Dickens ELLIOTT, Harbour Board employee
Frank William ENGLAND, Clerk
Hugh Harold EVERETT, Motor Driver
Frederick EVERS Swindell, Farmer

James FARQUHAR
Henry Harold FAWCETT, Labourer
Horace FIRTH, Clerk
Edward FOLEY, Teamster
Robin FOLEY, Plasterer
Harold Alfred FORSTER, HAIRDRESSER
Antonio Raffaello FRANDI, Painter
Lovell William Henry FRANKLIN, Labourer - Private 10/4424
- KILLED IN ACTION 15 Sep 1916, Somme, France
- Next Of Kin Harry Franklin (father), Lane's Road, Lower Hutt,
Albert FRANKLIN, Woollen Mills
Alexander Walter FURNESS, Letter Carrier

Thomas William GAIN, Farmer
James GALBRAITH, Cook
James GALLAGHER, Fireman
John Smith GANDELL, Cadet
Ernest Howard GARRETT, Butcher
Edgar Rowland Wilfred GARRETT, Biograph Operator
Richard GEE, Labourer
William GESTRO, Baker
George Herbert GLENNY, Steward
Alexander GORDON, Engineer
William Alexander GORDON, Clerk
David GIBBS, Porter
John Maitland GILLESPIE, Journalist
Hugh Thomas GILHOOLY, Labourer
Donald GLASSPOLE, Commercial Traveller
William St George GORE, Labourer
Robert GRANT, Labourer
Alexander GRAY, Teamster
William Walter GREEN, Sawyer
Charles William GREEN, Butcher
Edward John GREY, Master Mariner
Edwin GRIEVE, Steward

Herbert HALL, Groom
Norman Charles HAIGH, Carpenter
Joseph HANNON, Labourer
Herbert Walter HARE, Seaman
Roger James HARRIS, Clerk
Lawrence Melville HARPER. Labourer
John Arthur HARRISON, Advertising Manager
Walter HAYCROFT, Jeweller
Thomas Oliver HAZLEWOOD, Labourer
Walter James HEARN, Plumber
Robert Walter HEBENTON, Motor Driver
William HEDGES, Labourer
Norman George HENLEY, Warehouseman
Pukerau HEFERENE, Labourer
Allan James HEYHOE, Salesman
Harry Wilson HEYHOE, Clerk
David Andrew HERBERT, Telegraphist
George James HIGHLEY, Bootmaker
William Cowper HILL, Clerk
John Henry HILL, Cook
John HILL, Driver
Guy HUICKESMAN, Farmer
John Richard HOARE, Engineering machinist
George Butler HODDINOTT, Marine officer
Robert Ireton HODGSON, Porter
Henry HOOPER, Cook
George HUDSON
Joseph HOLDEN, Storeman
Frederick George HOLLINGUM, Hotel Worker
William Morgan HOPKIN, Farm hand
John HORNBROOK, Labourer
Walter HORROBIN, Farmer
Richard Llewellyn HUGHES, Labourer
James HOUSTON, Tram CONDUCTOR
Frederick Thomas HOWARD, Chauffeur
Percy HULLTEN, Bushman
Ernest HUTCHEN, Carpenter
Frank HUNT, Bricklayer
Ernest William HEWSON, Greaser
William Smith HYSLOP, Marine Officer

Laurence Thomas JAMESON, Labourer
John JOHANSEN, Labourer
Bert Godfrey JOHNSTON, Clerk
Allan Gordon JOHNSTON, Clerk
Ernest A JONES, Night Porter
Thomas JONES, Steward
Drederick William JONES, Driver
Arthur Thomas JONES, Motor Engineer

John William KAYWOOD, Plumber
George Thomas KELLAWAY, Clerk
Francis KELSALL, Farm Hand
Henry John KENNY, Labourer
Charles KELLY, Fireman
Frank KETTLEWELL, Dairyman
Robert Alexander KING, Clerk
Oliver KING, Chemist
Charles KITCHING, Orchardist
Joseph James KNIGHT, Labourer

Sydney LAMB, Tailor
Albert LANSDOWN, Cabman
John Alexander LARKIN, Harbour Board employee
Bert Stanley LAWRENCE, Shipping Clerk
Edward LENIHAN, Compositor
Robert Cecil LEONARD, Salesman
Norman James LESLIE, Farm Hand
John Ralph Gladstone LENNOX, Stamp Printer
Wallace LEVER, Carpenter
Eric Langley LOADER, Labourer - Private 10/2677
- DIED OF WOUNDS 22 Sep 1916 France
- Next Of Kin W. H. Loader (father), Ross Street, Woodville
Thomas Covell LOMAS. Compositor
Charles Vincent LONSDALE, Cheese Assistant
John Patrick LYNCH, Labourer

Robert Clarendon Edgar MALCOLM, Clerk
John Frederick MALLARD, Clerk
Joseph Arthur MALONEY, Steward
William MASTON, Dealer
Donald MATHESON, Storeman
Walter Henry MATTHEWS
Stanley Roy MANSON, Chemists Assistant
Gerald Fitzherald MARTIN, Surveyor
Graham Groves MATHESON, Schoolteacher
Reginald Patrick MATHER, Surfaceman
Percy Clarence MANSON, Seaman
James Stuart MASTERSON, Accountant
Donald MATHESON, Storeman
Joseph Bibby MAWSON, Teacher
Leslie John MAY, Storeman
John Cunningham MAXWELL, Chemist
Arthur William MILDENHALL, Builder
James Sidney MILLNER, Ironmonger
William MILLNER, Fireman
Peter Desemenards MENARD, Bank Clerk
William MILLARD, Driver
James MOFFATT, Carpenter
James MOFFETT, Sawyer
John Lloyd Anderson MOORE, Storeman
Thomas Crawford MORISON, Labourer
Roy MORRISON, Meat Works Hand
Jack MOULAIN, Fitter
John Thomas MUIR, Farrier
Percival George MUIR, Wire Worker
John Joe MURPHY, Storeman
Charles Thomas MUTTON, Carpenter
Roderick MULHERN, Farmer
John MURPHY

Hugh McCOLL, Driver
Alexander Todd McCAW. Clerk
James McCARTHY, Bushman
Cathel MacLEOD, Marine Officer
John McCORKILL, Boilermaker
John McDONALD, Seaman
William George McDONALD, Builder's Labourer
Walter McFARLANE, Labouer
Duncan McKELLAR, Railway Clerk
George MacKENZIE, Miner
Murray McKENZIE, Blacksmith
George Ronald McKENZIE, Plumber
Malcolm Abner McLEOD, Labourer
James McLAUGHTON, Driver
John McLAUGHTON, Cabinmaker
Charles McLENAGHAN, Carpenter
Gilbert Hamilton McMEEKING, Miner
Samuel McMILLAN, Labourer
John Anderson McQUEEN, Clerk
Ralph McRANDALL, Driver
David Clark McROBBIE, Chief Cook
Robert William McINTYRE, Labourer

Edgar Robert NEAL, Labourer
George Ernest NEAL, Labourer
James Henry NELSON, Storeman
Archibald NEVILLE
Robert Kenneth NICOL, Painter
Jens Peter NIELSEN, Butcher
John NOBLETT, Mental Attendant
David NORRIS, Farm Labourer
Edgar Ainslie NORRIS, Clerk

Nicholas James OATES, Labourer
William Leo O'CONNOR, Leadlighter
Patrick Paul O'DONOVAN, Carrier
Gerald William O'KANE, Dispenser
Arthur Scott OLIVER, Plumber
John Thomas OLIVER, Labourer
James O'MEARA, Tinsmth
Frederick Charles OSBORNE, Carpenter
Jesse OSBORNE, Tinsmith
Patrick O'SHEA, Carrier
John O'SHEA, Clerk
Harold ORMEROD, Clerk

Cyril Edward PARKES, Steward
Henry William PARNELL, Porter
Frederick Lane PARSONAGE, French polisher
Alexander PATTILLO, Plumber
Claude Duncan PAYNE, Station hand
Harry PETTIT, Commercial Traveller
Robert Hector PEAK, Steward
John Walter PEARCE, Seaman
Edgar PHELPS, Hotel Worker
Edgar PHILLIPS, Traveller
- Next of Kin Roger Phillips (father), Trewern, Morton, Thornbury, Gloucestershire
Walter Charles PHILLIPS, Manager
James PHILP, Driver
William Campbell PICKERING, Harbour Board employee
Albert George PICKEN, Labourer
Arthur Hugh POLLEN, Clerk
John POLLOCK, Irishman
Eric Clinton Gordon PORTER, Cadet on Station
Patrick PRENDERGAST, Railway Porter
Harry PRICE
James John PRYOR, Electrician

George QUAYLE

Wilfred Arthur RAMSAY, Paperhanger
John REAHY, Barman
Arthur Albert REES, Farm Labourer
George REEVES, Gas Stoker
Robert RICHMOND, Bridge Worker
Roy Frank RICHARDS, Cabinetmaker
Fred S. R. RITCHIE, Store Clerk
Joseph ROBERTS
Tom Cecil ROBERTS, Clerk
Albert William ROBERTSON, Clerk
Cecil Stuart ROBERTSON, Clerk
Edward ROBINSKI, Seaman
Richard Harwood ROBINSON. Slater
John Alfred ROBSON, Seaman
Sydney Charles ROSS, Driver
Andrew ROSS, Clerk
John ROSS, Carpenter
Arthur Cyril ROUD (1890-1955), Compositor
David ROWE, Labourer
Erle Vivian RUSHTON (1895-1983), Chemists Apprentice
Edward RUSSELL, Labourer
Richard John RUSSELL, Steward
Edward James RYAN, Labourer
Jabez RYDER (1890-1946), Labourer

Charles Wallace SAXBY, Labourer
Norman William SCAMBARY - Gunner 2/2257
- DIED OF DISEASE 13 Jan 1918 France
- Next Of Kin Mrs M. MacDonald (mother), 43 Childers Terrace, Kilbirnie, Wellington
- Norman Scambury was the son of Margaret McDonald Scambury of 453 Main Street East, Palmerston North, and the late James Scambury. Born in New South Wales, Australia. Also served at Gallipoli.
Percy Henry SCOONES, Waiter
William Joseph SCRIMGEOUR (1893-1957), Musician
- Next Of Kin Daniel Scrimgeour (father), 219 Tinakori Road, Wellington. His mother was CathErine Agnes nee DOBBS
John White SCOTT, Book-keeper
James SEMPLE, Confectioner
Herbert SEXTON, Clerk
William SHAW
Thomas B. SCYE, Tram Conductor
Thomas William SIGN, Steward
George Charles SIMPSON, Gardener
David SMITH, Bushman
William Alexander SMITH, Clerk
Frank SMITH, Grocer
George Cotton SMITH, Clerk - Private 8/2474
- KILLED IN ACTION 3 Dec 1917 Ypres, Belgium
- Next Of Kin O.G. Smith (father), William Street, Upper Hutt
Frederick SMITH, Butcher
Frederick Jesse SMELLING, Butcher
Harold Ellison SPEIGHT
Arthur Francis SPILLANE, Clerk
William Henry STALLEY, Diamond Driller
Alfred Arthur STANLEY, Carpenter
Francis Hamilton STANHOPE, Station Holder
Furner STEERS, Farming
Frederick James STEINMULLER, Tinsmith
John STEVEN, Presser
Clarence Harman STEVENSON, Chemist
George Vincent STEVENSON, Labourer
James STELLIN, Farmer
Sydney Colin STICHBURY, Clerk
William Andrew STOTT, Club Steward
- enlisted from Semeloff Terrace, Aro Valley, Wellington
- Next Of Kin James Stott (father), 92 Milton St, St Kilda, Melbourne, Victoria
David William STRANGE, Plasterer
Joseph STRINGER, Express Driver
William STRUTHERS, Stoker
George STYLES, Upholsterer
Francis James SULLIVAN, Cadet
William SULLIVAN, Labourer
Howard Henry SUTTON, Schoolmaster
Arthur SWINERD, Steward

Frank TAIT, Salesman
Charles TALL, Waggoner
John TANNAHILL, Labourer
William Thomas TARRY, Compositor
Frederick George TAYLOR, Draper
Henry TEMPERO, Clerk
George THOMAS, Motor Mechanic
Athol Letham THOMSON, Clerk
Norman THEOPHILUS, Mechanic
William Phillips THOMPSON, Surveyor
Frederick George TOTT, Butcher
James TRAINOR, Fireman
Leslie TROTTER, Fellmonger
John TRUSCOTT
Frank Kingswell TUCKER, Civil Servant
Henry John TWOMEY, Brick Burner

William John Fraser VEITCH

Percival Richard WADDY, Barrister
Francis William WARD, Clerk
Charles Hunter WARNOCK, Telegraph Lineman - Private 6/2335
- Next Of Kin J. Warnock (brother), Richmond, Nelson
Richard WATKIN
William Valentine WATSON, Traveller
Frank WATSON
Cecil Ernest WEBB, Clerk - Corporal 24/2116
- KILLED IN ACTION, Bapaume, France 26 Aug 1918
Henry James WELLS, Musician
Enoch Nixon WESTWOOD, Civil Servant - Sapper 4/860
- Next of Kin Mrs Annie Ridd (mother), Queen's Drive, Carlton, Wanganui
Percy WHEATLEY, Painter
Ernest Arthur WHITTLE, Seaman
Ernest Edwin WHYTE, Insurance Agent
Basil Frederick WILLIS, Clerk
Frederick William James WILKENING, Builder
David Howard WILKIE, Storeman
Robert Bradford, WILLIAM, Bushman
Charles Geddes WILLIAMSON, Fitter
Cecil Nicholson WILLIS, Marine Engineer - Corporal 23/350
- DIED OF WOUNDS 7 Dec 1917, Belgium
- Next Of Kin Mrs A. Willis (mother), 69 Weld Street, Wadestown, Wellington
James George WILSON, Bushman
James Thomas WILTSHIRE, Labourer
Albert WOLTERS, Bushman
Sidney WOOLF, Grocer
Philip James WOOTTON, Sorter


see also CALL TO ARMS Sep 1916 - Wellington No 5 Area



PHOTO
Norman William SCAMBARY
(1896-1918)

by ngairedith Profile | Research | Contact | Subscribe | Block this user
on 2012-11-10 05:16:32

PECK of TAITA

Do you know someone who can help? Share this:

Comments

Register or Sign in to comment on this journal.