<< Previous - Next >>

(Lower) Hutt District High School awards, December 1921

Journal by BrightWings

ALEXANDER Norman Proficiency Certificate
ALLEN Robert Proficiency Certificate
ANSTIS Betty Proficiency Certificate
BABBINGTON E. Proficiency Certificate
BAILEY R. Proficiency Certificate
BAIRSTOW Spencer Proficiency Certificate
BAKER Ernest Proficiency Certificate
BARKER Marjorie Proficiency Certificate
BARTRAM James Proficiency Certificate
BIRD Clarence Senior Free Place
BLACK Arthur Proficiency Certificate
BRYANT Alex Proficiency Certificate
BRYANT Arthur Dux of School, Proficiency Certificate
CLOUT Fred Proficiency Certificate
COOLEY Hazel Proficiency Certificate
COTTLE Hector Proficiency Certificate
DOYLE S. Proficiency Certificate
ESPER Ralph Endorsed Competency
FISHER Pearl Proficiency Certificate
FLEET Vera Proficiency Certificate
HANSEN Janet Proficiency Certificate
HOLMES Berta Proficiency Certificate
HOLMES David Proficiency Certificate
LESLIE B. Proficiency Certificate
McMILLAN E. Proficiency Certificate
McMILLAN Stuart Competency
MUMFORD Cyril Senior Free Place
O'KEINE Zelma Proficiency Certificate
PELHAM Phillip Proficiency Certificate
PIMM Rita Proficiency Certificate
PYNE Edward Proficiency Certificate
REYNOLDS Agnes Competency
SCANDLYN Olive Proficiency Certificate
SEDDON Nathan Proficiency Certificate
SIMPKINS Hilda Proficiency Certificate
STOCKEN Maude Proficiency Certificate
STYLES Beatrice Proficiency Certificate
TAMBLYN Lindsay Senior Free Place
TAYLOR Jean Competency
TUSTAIN Gordonna Proficiency Certificate
WAITAI James Proficiency Certificate
WEEDS Phyllis Proficiency Certificate
WILSON Keith Proficiency Certificate
WINNIE John Competency

Evening Post, Volume CII, Issue 150, 22 December 1921, Page 10

by BrightWings Profile | Research | Contact | Subscribe | Block this user
on 2012-09-10 12:01:19

BrightWings has been a Family Tree Circles member since Aug 2012.

Do you know someone who can help? Share this:

Comments

Register or Sign in to comment on this journal.