ngairedith on FamilyTreeCircles - journals

ngairedith on Family Tree Circles

sort: Date Alphabetical
view: full | list

Journals and Posts


the WRIGLEY on PECK of TAITA (includes New Zealand settlers)

the WRIGLEY on the tree as at 15th October 2010

1. Wrigley, Alexander William (b.1891)

2. Wrigley, Alice Mary (1890 - 1964)

3. Wrigley, Arthur Gillian (1892 - 1949)

4. Wrigley, Edward (1852 - 1853)

5. Wrigley, Edward Stuart (1903 - 1959)

6. Wrigley, Ellen (1850 - 1924)

7. Wrigley, Eunice Ellen (b.1893)

8. Wrigley, Eva Melina (b.1898)

9. Wrigley, Eveline Agnes (1900 - 1901)

10. Wrigley, Fanny Ursula (1857 - 1879)

11. Wrigley, Frederick Gillian (1895 - 1963)

12. Wrigley, Frederick Henry (1859 - 1900)

13. Wrigley, Grant J.

14. Wrigley, Joseph Stanley (1902 - 1980)

15. Wrigley, Lucy Jane (1854 - 1868)

16. Wrigley, Lucy May (1895 - 1964)

17. Wrigley, Margaret (b.1918)

18. Wrigley, Mary Eliza

19. Wrigley, Thomas (b.1860)

20. Wrigley, Thomas Gillian (1848 - 1864)

21. Wrigley, Thomas Gillian (1825 - 1867)

22. Wrigley, William Gillian (1847 - 1918)

23. Wrigley, William Thomas (1888 - 1964)

The WRIGLEY's buried in Archer St Cemetery MASTERTON

The WRIGLEY's buried in Archer St Cemetery Masterton, New Zealand

CATHERINE nee McLeod 1863-1924 aged 60
- Row 7 - Plan IV
- with Fred Henry
- they married in 1888
- also with Frederick

CHARLES JAMES 1903-1985 aged 82
- Row 23 - Lawn Z
- with Eunice Alice

ELIZABETH ANN nee Wellington 1883-1962 aged 78
- Row 9 - Plan I
- with James Charles
- they married in 1901
- they had:
1902 - Charles James Wrigley
1907 - John Eric Wrigley
- Elizabeth was a twin daughter of John & Emlen Wellington
- John & Emlen's other children were:
1883 - Lilly Emlen Wrigley, Elizabeth's twin sister
- married William Henry Judd in 1903
1886 - Edith Grace Wrigley
- married Frank Edward Wells in 1915
1891 - Oscar Wrigley
- married Jean Kay in 1914

ELLEN JANE 1911-1992 aged 81
- Row 12 - Plan IX Pioneer

ELLEN SMITH nee McGovern 1878-1963 aged 85
- Row A - Lawn A-X
- married William Leonard in 1902
- had 4 (known) children:
1903 - Leonard Arthur Wrigley
1905 - Eva Gladys Ann Wrigley
- married Robert Edward Gordon Lee in 1927
1906 - Mary Mavis Wrigley
1908 - Earnest Michael Wrigley

EUNICE ALICE nee Howard 1904-1985 aged 81
- Row 23 - Lawn Z
- with Charles James
- they married in 1926

EVA NELLIE nee McKain 1880-1970 aged 90
- Row 17 - Plan I
- with John Christopher
- they married in 1899
- no known children

FLORA MAY nee Isles 1895-1972 aged 77
- Row G - Lawn A-X
- with Frederick Gillian
- they married in 1920

FRANK 1882-1883 aged 6 months
- Row 1 - Plan VI
- son of Edmund & Betsy Hannah Wrigley
- his siblings were:
1878 - Florence Wrigley
- married Herbert Edward Gardiner in 1899
1881 - Alice Wrigley
1886 - Edgar Wrigley born in Masterton, died aged 71 in Huddersfield, England
-- Edgar was a New Zealand rugby footballer who represented his country in both rugby union and rugby league. Wrigley played rugby union for the Red Star club in Masterton and between 1903 and 1907 he played 18 games for Wairarapa. His brothers, Harry and Tom, also represented the Union. When Edgar Wrigley made his All Blacks debut in 1905 he was only 19 years 79 days of age and was the youngest person to play for the All Blacks

FREDERICK HENRY 1859-1900 aged 41
- Row 7 - Plan IV
- with Catherine & Federick Henry
- son of Thomas Gillian Wrigley & Mary Welch
- Thomas and Mary are buried in Petone
- brother of William Gillian buried here

FREDERICK HENRY 1914/15-1916 aged 1 or 2
- Row 7 - Plan IV
- buried with grandparents Frederick Henry & Catherine

FREDERICK GILLION 1896-1963 aged 67
- Plot 1 - Row g - Lawn A-X
- with FLora May
- they married in 1920
- son of Catherine & Frederick Henry

JAMES (scroll to very last entry, includes a photo) 1825-1904 aged 79
- Row 12 - Plan IX Pioneer
- with Sarah Ann
- born in Yorkshire, arrived in Wellington in 1852, spent 2 years there then settled in Masterton. Married Sarah Bennington a daughter of one of the earliest settlers in Masterton. He was the first bootmaker to start business in Masterton

JAMES CHARLES 1874-1925 aged 51
- Row 9 - Plan I
- with Elizabeth Ann

JOHN CHRISTOPHER 1868-1932 aged 64
- Row 17 - Plan I
- with Eva Nellie
- they married in 1899
- no known children

MARY CATHERINE 1892-1972 aged 80
- Plot 80 - Row W - Lawn A-X

SARAH ANN nee Bennington 1847-1913 aged 66
- Row 12 - Plan IX Pioneer
- with James

WILLIAM GILLIAM 1847-1918 aged 72
- Row 7 - Plan III
- married Alice Dew in 1887
- Alice is buried in Te Awamutu
- had 10 (known) children
- son of Thomas Gillian Wrigley & Mary Welch
- Thomas and Mary are buried in Petone
- brother of Frederick Henry buried here

WILLIAM LEONARD 1870-1938 aged 60
- Row A - Old Ground
- married Ellen Smith McGovern in 1902
- son of James & Sarah Ann above

the WWI names on the ROLL OF HONOUR at DOYLESTON memorial library, Canterbury

DOYLESTON is a small Canterbury township in the South Island of New Zealand. It was named after Joseph Hastings Doyle, a publican from Christchurch who moved to the locality
- Joseph Hastings Doyle was born in Scotland and arrived in Canterbury about 1863

Doyleston as it was, a small township twenty-six miles south-west from Christchurch, on the Christchurch-Southbridge railway, and about one mile from the town of Leeston

Doyleston's name was once changed to Cheddar in recognition of the importance of the dairy industry to the area, however the friends of the township's namesake, Mr Doyle, argued against the change and it reverted to its original name.



the list of names was taken from the site Doyleston memorial library

I have put the names into alphabetical order for easier researching

.. The memorial comprises a small brick library with two large white marble tablets in the entrance porch recording the names of 42 service persons who went to WWI. Of these 6 are recorded as casualties.
Of 32 servicemen who went to WWII from the district, one was killed.

Please visit that link for photos and the names as they were carved -


the names on the ROLL OF HONOUR at Doyleston memorial library;

the * at a name indicates they made the 'supreme sacrifice'

- WWI - 1914 - 1918

AITKEN - C. R.

AITKEN - D.

BOAL - Frederick John
- Private #6/4204 with NZEF, 11th Reinforcements Canterbury Infantry Battalion, C Company
- NEXT OF KIN was S. Boal (father) Doyleston
- Frederick married Elsie May ADAMS in 1921

BOAL - Hugh Robot
- Private #24129 with NZEF, 13th Reinforcements Canterbury Infantry Battalion, C Company
- NEXT OF KIN was Samuel Boal (father) Killinchy, Canterbury
- Hugh married Elsie Maud McKee MILLAR in 1923

the above 2 Boal soldiers were brothers, 2 of the 8 children of Samuel BOAL & Eliza Jane LEMMON

BOWIS - William Frederick
- Private #6/189 with Canterbury Infantry Battalion
- NEXT OF KIN was William Bowis (father) Doyleston, Christchurch
William was a son of William BOWIS & Sarah Ann QUIGLEY

*CARTER - Walter
- Private #32432 with NZEF, 19th Reinforcements Canterbury Infantry Battalion, C Company
- son of John CARTER & Margaret McKAY of Leeston, Canterbury
- KILLED IN ACTION Ypres, Belgium 6 August 1917
- NEXT OF KIN was Mrs M. Carter (mother) Lakeside, Canterbury

CLARKE - E.

DAWSON - Richard William
- Private #33702 with NZEF, 21st Reinforcements Canterbury Infantry Battalion, C Company
Richard was a son of William DAWSON & Margaret MATTHEWS
- Richard married Rachael Caroline Hopa PAURA in 1924

DONALDSON - Henry
- Lance Corporal #60915 with the NZEF, 31st Reinforcements Canterbury Infantry Regiment, C Company
- NEXT OF KIN was Mrs E.L. Donaldson (wife) of Lincoln
- Henry married Ellen Louisa TUCKER in 1917

EDDY - Stephen Harvey
- Private #68597 with the NZEF, 35th Reinforcements B Company
- NEXT OF KIN was Mrs Eddy (mother) Doyleston, Canterbury
Stephen was a son of Richard & Elizabeth Ann EDDY
- Stephen married Dora CONSTANCE in 1920

GREEN - Samuel
- Private #78616 with the NZEF, 41st Reinforcements F Company
- NEXT OF KIN was Mrs M.K. Green (wife) c/o W.H. Eddy, Southbridge
- Samuel married Marlborough Kate EDDY in 1917

GREENAN - Patrick
- Priate #62961 with NZEF, 33rd Reinforcements Auckland Infantry Regiment, A Company
- NEXT OF KIN was T. Greenan (father), Doyleston
Patrick was a son of Thomas & Annie GREENAN

HEWITT - Lawrence William
- Lance Corporal #79979 with NZEF, 41st Reinforcements F Company
- NEXT OF KIN was Mrs E.E. Hewitt (wife) Doyleston, Canterbury
- Lawrence married Ethel Eleanor MOODY in 1912

HOSKIN - Albert
- Private #29253 with NZEF, 18th Reinforcements Canterbury Infantry Battalion, C Company
- NEXT OF KIN was Sydney Hoskin (father) Doyleston
- Albert married Maud Margaret BISMARK in 1927

KELLY - M.

*KELLY - William
- Private #40014 with the NZEF, 26th Reinforcements F Company
- son of the late Dennis (1829-1894) & Catherine (1846-1896)
- his parents are buried in Timaru with a brother Dennis (1881-1898)
- KILLED IN ACTION Ypres, Belgium on 3 December 1917 aged 40
- NEXT OF KIN was Mrs Mary McWilliams (sister) Wanganui (married Alexander McWilliams in 1901)

MAHONEY - E.

MAW - Beilbie (born 1895)
- Private #40228 with the NZEF, 23rd Reinforcements Canterbury Infantry Regiment, C Company
- NEXT OF KIN was Mrs G. Maw (mother) Doyleston, Canterbury
- Belbie married Mary Kathleen QUIGLEY in 1924

MAW - Mark (born 1882)
- Private #55519 with the NZEF, 28th Reinforcements Canterbury Infantry Regiment, C Company
- NEXT OF KIN was Mrs. E. H. Maw (wife) c/o G. Maw, Doyleston
- Mark married Elizabeth Henrietta GULLIVER in 1916

MAW - Thomas Charles (born 1890)
- Corporal #60962 with the NZEF, 41st Reinforcements H Company
- NEXT OF KIN was Mrs T.C. Maw (wife) Southbridge, Canterbury
- Thomas married Minnie Amelia TUCKER in 1917

the above 3 Maw soldiers were brothers, 3 of the 12 (known) children of George & Mary Anne MAW

McCABE - Francis
- Private #46962 with the NZEF, 25th Reinforcements Canterbury Infantry Regiment, C Company
- NEXT OF KIN was W. McCabe (brother) Doyleston

McLACHLAN - A.

*McLACHLAN - Clement Rothery
- Rifleman #53711 with the New Zealand Rifle Brigade, Reinforcements G Company (part)
- son of Alexander McLACHLAN & Elizabeth ROTHERY
- DIED OF WOUNDS in France on 18 April 1918
- NEXT OF KIN was Mrs E. McLachlan (mother) Doyleston, Canterbury

*McLACHLAN - Colin John Alexander
- Sergeant #20931 with the NZEF, 19th Reinforcements Otago Infantry Battalion, D Company
- son of Archibald McLACHLN & Mary LAMONT
- KILLED IN ACTION in Ypres, Belgium on 12 October 1917
- NEXT OF KIN was Mrs A. McLachlan (mother) Doyleston, Canterbury

McLACHLAN - W.

NELSON - C. H.

*O'BOYLE - John
- Rifleman #44143 with the New Zealand Rifle Brigade, Reinforcements G Company
- son of James O'BOYLE & Mary Ann CLARKE of Doyleston, Canterbury
- KILLED IN ACTION Ypres, Belgium on 1 October 1917
- NEXT OF KIN was J. O'Boyle (father) Doyleston, Canterbury

O'BOYLE - Joseph Michael
- Rifleman #25/1006 with the New Zealand Rifle Brigade, 3rd Battalion, C Company
- NEXT OF KIN was James O'Boyle (father) Doyleston, Ellesmere

O'BOYLE - Patrick James
- Private #11715 with the NZEF, 12th Reinforcements Canterbury Infantry Battalion, C Company
- NEXT OF KIN was James O'Boyle (father) Doyleston, Canterbury

O'BOYLE - Thomas
- Private #76162 with the NZEF, 40th Reinforcements E Company
- NEXT OF KIN was James O'Boyle (father), Doyleston, Canterbury

... all the above O'Boyle soldiers were 4 of the 8 children (6 of them sons) of James O'BOYLE & Mary Ann CLARKE ...

PEARCE - James
- Private #78622 with the NZEF, 40th Reinforcements A Company
- NEXT OF KIN was Mrs V. Pearce (wife) Doyleston, Canterbury
- James married Violet BOAL in 1916

PRATT - Colonel Frank
- Sergeant #52692 with the NZEF, Miscellaneous Embarkations Details for Special Duty
- NEXT OF KIN was G.W. Pratt (father) 598 Hereford Street, Linwood, Christchurch
Colonel was a son of George William & Sarah PRATT
- he married Hessie McFAUL in 1917

QUIGLEY - Francis
- Corporal #60988 with the NZEF, 38th Reinforcements B Company
- NEXT OF KIN was Mrs M. Quigley (mother) Doyleston, Canterbury

REDMOND - J.

ROBB - G.

*ROBB - William James
- Private #21737 with the NZEF, 17th Reinforcements Canterbury Infantry Battalion, C Company
- son of James ROBB & Letitia RUSHBROOK
- KILLED IN ACTION Ypres, Belgium on 12 October 1917
- NEXT OF KIN was Mrs L. Robb (mother) Doyleston, Canterbury

SISTER M. Mc. ??

STAPLETON - Edward (born 1889)
- Private #63052 with the NZEF, 32nd Reinforcements Otago Infantry Regiment, D Company
- NEXT OF KIN was Mrs M. Stapleton (mother) Doyleston
Edward was 1 of 9 children of Michael STAPLETON & Mary MULLAHY

TOD - Charles
- Private #40258 with the NZEF, 23rd Reinforcements Canterbury Infantry Regiment, C Company
- NEXT OF KIN was Mrs Catherine Tod (mother), Doyleston, Canterbury

TOD - J. (not found)

TOD - Robert
- Trooper #7/405 with NZEF, 32nd Reinforcements Mounted Rifles Brigade
- NEXT OF KIN was Mrs Catherine Tod (mother), Doyleston, Canterbury

TOD - William
- Rifleman #44170 with the New Zealand Rifle Brigade, Reinforcements G Company (part)
- NEXT OF KIN was David Tod (brother) Doyleston, Canterbury


the names on the ROLL OF HONOUR for WWII

the WWII names on the ROLL OF HONOUR at DOYLESTON memorial library, Canterbury

DOYLESTON is a small Canterbury township in the South Island of New Zealand. It was named after Joseph Hastings Doyle, a publican from Christchurch who moved to the locality. (Joseph Hastings Doyle was born in Scotland and arrived in Canterbury about 1863)

Doyleston as it was, a small township twenty-six miles south-west from Christchurch, on the Christchurch-Southbridge railway, and about one mile from the town of Leeston

Doyleston's name was once changed to Cheddar in recognition of the importance of the dairy industry to the area, however the friends of the township's namesake, Mr Doyle, argued against the change and it reverted to its original name.


the list of names was taken from the site Doyleston memorial library
... The memorial comprises a small brick library with two large white marble tablets in the entrance porch recording the names of 42 service persons who went to WWI. Of these 6 are recorded as casualties.
Of 32 servicemen who went to WWII from the district, one was killed.

Please visit that link for photos and the names as they were carved -

the names on the ROLL OF HONOUR at Doyleston memorial library
(I have put the names into alphabetical order for easier researching)
the * at a name indicates they made the 'supreme sacrifice'

WWII - 1939 - 1945

AITKEN - D. J.

BISHOP - C. J. R.

BARR - G. L.

BRAY - K. T.

BRIZZLE - W. C.

CAMPBELL - B. J.

DOHERTY - F.

FUSSELL - A. T.

GORMAN - J. K.

HURFORD - W. L.

HOSKIN - A. C.

HILL - E. G.

* JOHNSON - Lloyd Harding
- Sub Lieutenant with the Royal New Zealand Naval Volunteer Reserve, Royal New Zealand Naval Volunteer Reserve, HMS Argus, Fleet Air Arm
& HMS Sparrowhawk
- KILLED ON ACTIVE SERVICE in Orkney Islands, Scotland on 3 February 1943 aged 21
son of Ernest Alfred JOHNSON & Lucy Eva Johnson BRIGHTWELL of Leeston

MERRIMAN - C.

McCLOY - L. P.

McCABE - F. A.

MILLER - C. D.

PEARCE - E. C.

QUARTERMAINE - R. P. B.

QUARTERMAINE - W. E. S.

ROBB - D.

RIDDEN - I. A. D.

SMITH - L.? G.

SMITH - E. G.

SMITH - I. G.

STEPHENS - S. F.

SCOTT - J. K.

TWEEDIE - D. N.

TWEEDIE - R. F.

THOMPSON - K. R.

TAYLOR - C. E.

VINCE - A. E.


the names on the ROLL OF HONOUR for WWI

2 comment(s), latest 2 years, 1 month ago

the WYATT buried in Bolton St Cemetery, Wellington before 1910

the WYATT buried in Bolton St Cemetery, Wellington before 1910:

Edith Wyatt
- born 1874
- died 20 February aged 12 months

Edmund Estcourt Wyatt
- born 1815
- husband of Margaret Bennett
- died 17 November 1885 aged 70
- buried Plot 910

Margaret Bennett Wyatt
- born 1836
- wife of Edmund
- died 15 March 1906 aged 73
- buried Plot unknown

Mary Wyatt
- born 1867
- died 3 November 1889 aged 22
- buried plot unknown

the WYCHERLEY family in New Zealand


1 comment(s), latest 4 years, 2 months ago

the WYETH on PECK of TAITA (includes New Zealand settlers)

the WYETH on the tree as at 15th October 2010

1. Wyeth, Amy Swale (1891 - 1970)

2. Wyeth, Charles (1842 - 1928)

3. Wyeth, Charles Henry 'TIE' (1880 - 1948)

4. Wyeth, Elizabeth Ann (1856 - 1921)

5. Wyeth, Esther Dora 'ESSIE' (1895 - 1987)

6. Wyeth, Flora Rose (1899 - 1986)

7. Wyeth, James Shirreffs 'JIM' (1888 - 1967)

8. Wyeth, John (1858 - 1942)

9. Wyeth, Joseph (1854 - 1937)

10. Wyeth, Joseph (1854 - 1937)

11. Wyeth, Joseph Shirreffs (1875 - 1956)

12. Wyeth, Lila Elizabeth Mary (1889 - 1925)

13. Wyeth, Lucy Maria (1878 - 1917)

14. Wyeth, Maria Ann (1844 - 1920)

15. Wyeth, Mary (1851 - 1852)

16. Wyeth, Mary Ellen (1861 - 1951)

17. Wyeth, Mary Jane 'POLLY' (1873 - 1958)

18. Wyeth, Myrtle (b.1908)

19. Wyeth, Nora Elizabeth (1893 - 1982)

20. Wyeth, Norman Robert (1887 - 1964)

21. Wyeth, Robert (1814 - 1903)

22. Wyeth, Robert George 'BOB' (1883 - 1966)

23. Wyeth, Sarah Jane (1847 - 1930)

24. Wyeth, Thomas (1897 - 1973)

25. Wyeth, Thomas 'TOM' (1849 - 1940)

26. Wyeth, unnamed BOY (1853 - 1853)

27. Wyeth, unnamed BOY (1864 - 1864)

28. Wyeth, William George (1884 - 1954)

29. Wyeth, William George Runnalls (1841 - 1916)

the Y surname marriages St JAMES Parish - South DUNEDIN 1879 - 1920

South Dunedin is (now) a major inner city suburb of the New Zealand city of Dunedin.
It is located 2.5km to the south of the city centre on a large plain known locally simply as "The Flat"

the History of Dunedin the original list of marriages was taken from St James Parish (South Dunedin) Marriages 1879 to 1920

because of the large number of marriages the list is broken up here into alphabetical surnames ...

.. to find the spouses first names search under the linked surname ..

.. some birth years may be based on age at marriage .. ______________________________________________________________________
A names ... B names ... C names ... D names ... E names

F names ... G names ... H names ... I names ... J names

K names ... L names ... M names ... Mac names ... Mc names

N names ... O names ... P names ... R names ... S names

T names ... U & V names ... W names ... Y names ______________________________________________________________________
- Y -

YATES Jane 20y [x-her mark] (1869-1928) - WHITE 21 Dec 1889

YOUNG Eva 33y - WHYTE 4 Dec 1913

YOUNG George Smith 28y (1885-1945) - SMITH 22 Sep 1914
- George was a Farmer
- lived (and died) at Sutton Middlemarch
- buried at Anderson Bay cemetery with Hilda (Miller 1909-1982)

YOUNG Peter Alexander 56y (1862-1933) - McDIARMID 27 Nov 1918

YOUNG Samuel 31y (1869-1946) - SALTER 29 Sep 1900

YOUNGHUSBAND Amy Eveline 23y - PHILIP 26 Nov 1901

the YAXLEY on my family tree (includes New Zealand settlers)

the YAXLEYs on my tree up to 13th August 2010

1. Yaxley, Agnes Eliza (b.1890)

2. Yaxley, Annie Gladys (1906 - 1927)

3. Yaxley, Arthur (1868 - 1931)

4. Yaxley, Arthur Herbert (1894 - 1961)

5. Yaxley, Cornelius (1843 - 1925)

6. Yaxley, Cyril Seddon (1906 - 1980)

7. Yaxley, Doris Emily (b.1907)

8. Yaxley, Eliza (b.1862)

9. Yaxley, Ernest (1871 - 1877)

10. Yaxley, Frederick (1865 - 1946)

11. Yaxley, Greta (b.1901)

12. Yaxley, Hazel (1902 - 1945)

13. Yaxley, Hector Macdonald (1902 - 1965)

14. Yaxley, Henry (1893 - 1937)

15. Yaxley, Horace William (1891 - 1918)

16. Yaxley, Ina (b.1898)

17. Yaxley, Lawrence Albert (1895 - 1896)

18. Yaxley, Mark (1864 - 1936)

19. Yaxley, Mark Albert (1887 - 1972)

20. Yaxley, Olvy Ezina (b.1894)

21. Yaxley, Pearl (1898 - 1972)

22. Yaxley, Reginald (1896 - 1979)

23. Yaxley, William Laurence (1898 - 1995)

the YOUNG at Karrakatta Cemetery - Perth WA - ABIGAIL to IVY

the YOUNG buried in Karrakatta Cemetery as at June 2011:

ABIGAIL to IVY --- JACK to ZILPAH


NAME -- AGE -- YEAR OF DEATH -- SUBURB

YOUNG ABIGAIL MONICA 93 years 1966 BASSENDEAN
YOUNG ADA ELEANOR 83 years 1971 WEST MIDLAND
YOUNG ADA MAY 45 years 1945 MT HAWTHORN
YOUNG ADOLPHUS 83 years 1953 GUILDFORD
YOUNG ADRIAN DOUGLAS 0 years 1973 COTTESLOE
YOUNG ADRIAN MALCOLM 88 years 1990 ROCKINGHAM
YOUNG AGNES 83 years 1970 MANNING
YOUNG AGNES ADELAIDE 90 years 1982 INGLEWOOD
YOUNG AGNES WOOD 88 years 2008 RIVERVALE
YOUNG AH 40 years 1905 UNKNOWN
YOUNG AH 75 years 1943 GUILDFORD
YOUNG ALBERT 70 years 1942 CLAREMONT
YOUNG ALBERT CHARLES 50 years 1935 COTTESLOE
YOUNG ALBERT EDWARD 73 years 1972 SUBIACO
YOUNG ALBERT HENRY 54 years 1973 COMO
YOUNG ALBERT LOUIS 70 years 1964 MOUNT LAWLEY
YOUNG ALBERT WILLIAM 92 years 2004 APPLECROSS
YOUNG ALBERTA WILLIAMS 92 years 1962 SUBIACO
YOUNG ALEXANDER 55 years 1928 PALMYRA
YOUNG ALEXANDER 66 years 1899 MOUNT ELIZA
YOUNG ALEXANDER 86 years 1947 BEVERLEY
YOUNG ALEXANDER ANDREW 87 years 1993 MANNING
YOUNG ALEXANDER DENISON 82 years 1987 MELVILLE
YOUNG ALEXANDER GORDON 81 years 2005 BOORAGOON
YOUNG ALEXANDER STUART 41 years 1911 PERTH
YOUNG ALFRED 66 years 1950 MT HAWTHORN
YOUNG ALFRED JAMES 64 years 1971 CLAREMONT
YOUNG ALFRED JOHN 83 years 1994 LESMURDIE WA
YOUNG ALFRED LEONARD 89 years 1999 MOUNT LAWLEY
YOUNG ALFRED NATHAN 76 years 1948 SUBIACO
YOUNG ALICE 82 years 1972 BENTLEY
YOUNG ALICE ADA 91 years 2009 WOODVALE
YOUNG ALICE JOSEPHINE 85 years 1995 DIANELLA
YOUNG ALICE LILLIAN 66 years 1986 KELLERBERRIN
YOUNG ALICE MARY 76 years 1964 PALMYRA
YOUNG ALICE MARY 78 years 1945 BAYSWATER
YOUNG ALICE MAUD 70 years 1947 SUBIACO
YOUNG ALICE MAUD 82 years 1959 VICTORIA PARK
YOUNG ALICE RUTH 86 years 2009 BATEMAN
YOUNG ALICK 76 years 1995 SWAN VIEW WA
YOUNG ALLAN 87 years 1979 MIDLAND
YOUNG ALLAN 57 years 2001 BELDON
YOUNG ALLAN NOEL 72 years 2004 BINDOON
YOUNG ALLAN VERNON 73 years 1979 AUGUSTA
YOUNG ALLEN EDMUND 76 years 1983 BECKENHAM
YOUNG ALMA 92 years 1998 COMO
YOUNG ALYSSA JANE Stillborn 2004 THORNLIE
YOUNG ALZA LILIAN 69 years 1978 MANDURAH
YOUNG AMANDA GERTRUDE 69 years 1949 SOUTH PERTH
YOUNG AMANDA LOUISE 18 years 1997 SOUTHERN RIVER
YOUNG AMELIA ELIZABETH 92 years 1964 GREENMOUNT
YOUNG AMELIA LAW 63 years 1921 WEST GUILDFORD
YOUNG AMY 75 years 1990 GRAYLANDS
YOUNG AMY ALICE 47 years 1933 NEDLANDS
YOUNG AMY DOREEN 83 years 2001 BICTON
YOUNG AMY FLORENCE 63 years 1979 SAFETY BAY
YOUNG AMY ISABEL 54 years 1974 NARROGIN
YOUNG AMY JADE 1 year 1997 GOSNELLS
YOUNG ANDREW 0 years 1987 LEEDERVILLE
YOUNG ANGEL MURIEL 93 years 1998 MAYLANDS
YOUNG ANN 67 years 1941 VICTORIA PARK
YOUNG ANNIE 64 years 1948 NEDLANDS
YOUNG ANNIE 82 years 1951 LEEDERVILLE
YOUNG ANNIE 66 years 1953 WEMBLEY
YOUNG ANNIE ELIZA 28 years 1911 SUBIACO
YOUNG ANNIE FLORENCE 83 years 1980 COMO
YOUNG ANNIE JANE 78 years 1946 COTTESLOE
YOUNG ANNIE JESSMINE 74 years 1989 MANDURAH
YOUNG ANNIE THELMA 60 years 1956 NORTH FREMANTLE
YOUNG ANNIE WRIGHT 55 years 1972 NORTH PERTH
YOUNG ANTHONY CONNOLLY 48 years 1984 ARMADALE
YOUNG ARCHIE IMRIE MARSHALL 62 years 1984 SHELLEY
YOUNG ARTHUR 76 years 1979 OSBORNE PARK
YOUNG ARTHUR 69 years 2009 KARRATHA
YOUNG ARTHUR 81 years 1972 RIVERTON
YOUNG ARTHUR AGUSTUS 64 years 1939 NORTH PERTH
YOUNG ARTHUR DAVID 34 years 2005 FREMANTLE
YOUNG ARTHUR EDWARD 73 years 1952 SUBIACO
YOUNG ARTHUR EDWARD 82 years 1983 JOONDANNA
YOUNG ARTHUR EDWIN 74 years 1949 PERTH
YOUNG ARTHUR ELLIOT 80 years 1994 MANDURAH
YOUNG ARTHUR HALL 83 years 1963 FLOREAT PARK
YOUNG ARTHUR HENRY 64 years 1935 PERTH
YOUNG ARTHUR JAMES 65 years 1936 MAYLANDS
YOUNG ARTHUR JAMES 68 years 1957 MOUNT LAWLEY
YOUNG ARTHUR JAMES 68 years 1956 INGLEWOOD
YOUNG ARTHUR KEITH CAMPBELL 19 years 1932 SUBIACO
YOUNG ARTHUR LAWRENCE 80 years 1986 MAYLANDS
YOUNG ARTHUR WILLIAM JAMES 54 years 1984 BASSENDEAN
YOUNG ARTHUR WILLIAM JAMES 85 years 1991 BASSENDEAN
YOUNG BARBARA ANNIE 86 years 1949 CLAREMONT
YOUNG BARBARA SUMMERS 94 years 2001 SUBIACO
YOUNG BARRY FRANCIS 60 years 2004 LANDSDALE
YOUNG BARRY JOHN 73 years 2008 WILLETTON
YOUNG BASIL WILLIAM 73 years 1950 MOSMAN PARK
YOUNG BEATRICE ETHEL 93 years 2004 DUNCRAIG
YOUNG BEATRICE FARLEY 79 years 1979 MOUNT MAGNET
YOUNG BEATRICE KATE 59 years 1983 DARLINGTON
YOUNG BEAU DESMOND 0 years 1980 LANGFORD
YOUNG BENJAMIN JOHN 34 years 1972 MAYLANDS
YOUNG BENJAMIN ROBERT 0 years 1988 CRAIGIE
YOUNG BERNARD JOHN 38 years 1964 MAYLANDS
YOUNG BERNARD LESLIE 69 years 1984 GUILDFORD
YOUNG BERTHA TERESA 85 years 1994 MIDLAND
YOUNG BERYL ENID 87 years 1987 MIDLAND
YOUNG BERYL IRENE 73 years 1987 FALCON
YOUNG BLODWEN 80 years 1971 SUBIACO
YOUNG BRADLEY NOEL 0 years 1975 MADDINGTON
YOUNG BRETT 27 years 1997 APPLECROSS
YOUNG BRETT 0 years 1970 BELMONT
YOUNG BRIAN ALFRED 0 years 1938 BOWGADA
YOUNG BRIDGET 83 years 1933 NEDLANDS
YOUNG BRIDGET CECELIA 99 years 1968 SUBIACO
YOUNG BRUCE HALLEY 93 years 2004 MOUNT LAWLEY
YOUNG BRUCE LYNDON 20 years 1986 MOSMAN PARK
YOUNG BRYAN GEORGE 54 years 2008 MEADOW SPRINGS
YOUNG CAMERON GENE 19 years 2000 NORTH YUNDERUP
YOUNG CATERINA 74 years 1979 VICTORIA PARK
YOUNG CATHERINE 92 years 2003 KINGLSEY
YOUNG CATHERINE COLETTE 91 years 2007 ARMADALE
YOUNG CATHERINE MARY 79 years 2002 GREENWOOD
YOUNG CATHERINE MCCOLL 91 years 1982 SUBIACO
YOUNG CATHERINE PARKER 77 years 1990 BAYSWATER
YOUNG CECIL STEPHEN 88 years 2008 YANCHEP
YOUNG CHARLES 65 years 1922 FREMANTLE
YOUNG CHARLES 91 years 2008 ROCKINGHAM
YOUNG CHARLES 72 years 1940 PERTH
YOUNG CHARLES ALBERT 96 years 1965 DARLINGTON
YOUNG CHARLES ARTHUR 68 years 1992 BALGA
YOUNG CHARLES C 45 years 1917 FTLE
YOUNG CHARLES CAMPBELL 66 years 1925 MAYLANDS
YOUNG CHARLES ERNEST 84 years 1973 SCARBOROUGH
YOUNG CHARLES ERNEST BERMINGHAM 88 years 1990 CLAREMONT
YOUNG CHARLES HENRY 62 years 1952 SWANBOURNE
YOUNG CHARLES JAMES 68 years 1967 PARKERVILLE
YOUNG CHARLES JOHN 76 years 1988 WARNBRO
YOUNG CHARLES JOHN MILLING 71 years 1978 CLAREMONT
YOUNG CHARLES LEONARD 74 years 1964 NEDLANDS
YOUNG CHARLES MICHAEL 60 years 1937 FREMANTLE
YOUNG CHARLES PETER 77 years 1986 VICTORIA PARK
YOUNG CHARLES RICHARD 84 years 2002 WESTMINSTER
YOUNG CHARLES ROBERT 67 years 1992 BICTON WA
YOUNG CHARLES THOMAS EDWARD 43 years 1908 SUBIACO
YOUNG CHARLOTTE 94 years 2009 NEDLANDS
YOUNG CHERRYL DAWN 0 years 1950 LEEDERVILLE
YOUNG CHRISTOPHER GEORGE 27 years 2008 PORT HEDLAND
YOUNG CHRISTOPHER ROBERT 48 years 1988 ALBANY
YOUNG CLAIRE EMILY 85 years 1998 BOUNDARY ROAD MANDU
YOUNG CLARA 50 years 1942 PERTH
YOUNG CLARA MAY 80 years 1982 MT LAWLEY
YOUNG CLARENCE VINCENT 71 years 1963 FREMANTLE
YOUNG CLAUDE ARNOLD 87 years 1997 HIGH WYCOMBE
YOUNG CLAUDE HENRY 53 years 1950 SWANBOURNE
YOUNG CLAUDE STANILAND 50 years 1915 CLAREMONT
YOUNG CLEMENT BARRON 79 years 2002 BENTLEY
YOUNG CLEMENT HENRY 72 years 2003 SHENTON PARK
YOUNG CLEMENT HERBERT ROLF 91 years 1969 WEMBLEY
YOUNG CLEMENT ROLF 1 year 1918 LEEDERVILLE
YOUNG CLIFFORD THOMAS 89 years 2008 MADELEY
YOUNG CLINTON 26 years 2008 SCARBOROUGH
YOUNG COLIN 74 years 2005 LANCELIN
YOUNG COLIN BROOK 65 years 1959 HILTON PARK
YOUNG COLIN JAMES 66 years 2005 BEECHBORO
YOUNG COLIN KOK-LING 58 years 2002 BULLCREEK
YOUNG CONSTANCE ELEANOR MARY 78 years 1979 SUBIACO
YOUNG CONSTANCE SARAH 86 years 1991 HOLLAND ST FREMANTL
YOUNG CRAWFORD 46 years 1926 BOYANUP
YOUNG CRAWFORD ADDISON 56 years 1971 FREMANTLE
YOUNG DAISY EMMA 89 years 1999 108 FERN ROAD WILSO
YOUNG DANIEL 79 years 1912 UNKNOWN
YOUNG DARREN JOHN 53 years 2007 WESTFIELD
YOUNG DARYL JOHN 6 years 1957 BRENTWOOD
YOUNG DAVID 83 years 2010 KARDINYA
YOUNG DAVID 65 years 1953 SUBIACO
YOUNG DAVID 59 years 1958 SHENTON PARK
YOUNG DAVID 78 years 1974 BRENTWOOD
YOUNG DAVID 86 years 1999 GREENMOUNT WA
YOUNG DAVID 83 years 2010 MERREDIN
YOUNG DAVID ANDREW 80 years 2010 HILTON
YOUNG DAVID ARTHUR 69 years 1976 GRAYLANDS
YOUNG DAVID GEORGE MALCOLM 69 years 2005 CLAREMONT
YOUNG DAVID JAMES 69 years 1969 WEST PERTH
YOUNG DAVID KELVIN 42 years 1991 ENGLAND
YOUNG DAVID MARK 50 years 2010 REDCLIFFE
YOUNG DAVID RICHARD 38 years 1921 MAYLANDS
YOUNG DAVID STUART 64 years 1998 INNALOO
YOUNG DAVID TWEEDIE 70 years 1971 SOUTH PERTH
YOUNG DAWN 67 years 1997 PINJARRA
YOUNG DENHAM LOUIS 72 years 1974 CANNINGTON
YOUNG DENISE ANGELA 0 years 1972 SWANBOURNE
YOUNG DERRICK IRVIN 49 years 1997 RIVERVALE
YOUNG DESMOND JOHN 53 years 1993 NORTH YUNDERUP WA
YOUNG DONALD 62 years 1995 MANDURAH
YOUNG DONALD ARTHUR 64 years 1972 ALFRED COVE
YOUNG DONALD WARWICK 21 years 1977 MT PLEASANT
YOUNG DONNA MARIE 0 years 1965 MOSMAN PARK
YOUNG DORA 28 years 1921 SERPENTINE
YOUNG DORIS 0 years 1915 FREMANTLE
YOUNG DORIS GERTRUDE 100 years 1993 FERNDALE WA
YOUNG DORIS JEAN 94 years 2008 BALCATTA
YOUNG DORIS KATE 81 years 1981 MIDLAND
YOUNG DOROTHY 92 years 1993 ARDROSS
YOUNG DOROTHY DIAMOND 68 years 1967 KATANNING
YOUNG DOROTHY JEAN 83 years 2009 WILSON
YOUNG DOROTHY JOYCE 75 years 1991 MT PLEASANT
YOUNG DOROTHY KATHLEEN 84 years 2011 MERRIWA
YOUNG DOROTHY MAY 72 years 2002 SCARBOROUGH
YOUNG DOROTHY MAY 99 years 1998 DUNCRAIG
YOUNG DOROTHY SUSAN 82 years 2005 MADELEY
YOUNG DOROTHY THERESA 85 years 2007 KELMSCOTT
YOUNG DOROTHY YVONNE 66 years 2002 LEEDERVILLE
YOUNG DOUGLAS 58 years 1932 NEDLANDS
YOUNG DOUGLAS DICK 82 years 1985 SHOALWATER
YOUNG DOUGLAS NORMAN 74 years 1995 GUILDFORD
YOUNG DOUGLAS TATE 75 years 2000 SHOALWATER
YOUNG DULCIA BERYL 70 years 1991 FERNDALE
YOUNG DULCIE FLORENCE 86 years 1998 BICTON
YOUNG DULCIE LILLIAN 73 years 1995 WALLISTON
YOUNG DULCIE MAY 84 years 1994 KALGOORLIE WA
YOUNG DULCIE RUBINA 59 years 1963 MT LAWLEY
YOUNG EDGAR PERCY 80 years 1975 WEMBLEY DOWNS
YOUNG EDITH 71 years 1997 CARLISLE
YOUNG EDITH EDNA 85 years 1994 BENTLEY
YOUNG EDITH GERTRUDE ANNIE 23 years 1922 COTTESLOE
YOUNG EDITH MARGARET 71 years 1957 DALWALLINU
YOUNG EDITH MAUDE 84 years 2001 SHOALWATER
YOUNG EDITH MAY 65 years 1982 EMU POINT
YOUNG EDNA 84 years 2009 WARNBRO
YOUNG EDNA VIOLET MAY 77 years 1996 BRENTWOOD WA
YOUNG EDWARD ALEXANDER 51 years 1954 MOUNT HAWTHORN
YOUNG EDWARD JAMES 88 years 1959 SUBIACO
YOUNG EDWARD JOHN ALEXANDER 60 years 2004 HUNTINGDALE
YOUNG EDWARD STAPLETON 89 years 1998 MANDURAH
YOUNG EDWIN GEORGE 65 years 1916 NORTH PERTH
YOUNG EDWIN JAMES ARTHUR 40 years 1960 SUBIACO
YOUNG EDWIN JESSE 78 years 1955 VICTORIA PARK
YOUNG EILEEN DORIS 60 years 1993 BAYSWATER
YOUNG EILEEN MARY 0 years 1907 NORTH PERTH
YOUNG EILEEN NORAH 88 years 1992 GUILDFORD
YOUNG ELEANOR RUBY 0 years UNKNOWN
YOUNG ELIZABETH 78 years 1990 ROLEYSTONE
YOUNG ELIZABETH 76 years 2002 APPLECROSS
YOUNG ELIZABETH 88 years 1914 CLAREMONT
YOUNG ELIZABETH 78 years 1925 E PERTH
YOUNG ELIZABETH 84 years 2002 NEDLANDS
YOUNG ELIZABETH DOUGLAS 68 years 1963 SUBIACO
YOUNG ELIZABETH ELLEN 85 years 1972 SUBIACO
YOUNG ELIZABETH ELLEN 90 years 1970 MT LAWLEY
YOUNG ELIZABETH WADDINGTON 78 years 1965 METRICUP
YOUNG ELLA JANE 89 years 2010 HEATHRIDGE
YOUNG ELLA JEAN 96 years 2007 GUILDFORD
YOUNG ELLEN 68 years 1937 PERTH
YOUNG ELLEN 71 years 1942 GUILDFORD
YOUNG ELLEN ELIZA 90 years 1974 EAST VICTORIA PARK
YOUNG ELLEN IRENE 17 years 1918 FREMANTLE
YOUNG ELLEN MAUD 68 years 1995 SHENTON PARK
YOUNG ELSIE 42 years 1916 PERTH
YOUNG ELSIE EDNA 84 years 1994 MUNDARING
YOUNG ELSIE GENEVIEVE 73 years 1976 MOSMAN PARK
YOUNG ELSIE JOY 82 years 2006 DOUBLEVIEW
YOUNG ELSIE MAY 57 years 1960 NORTH PERTH
YOUNG ELSIE VIOLET 84 years 1990 CLAREMONT
YOUNG EMILY 83 years 1973 COMO
YOUNG EMILY 91 years 1977 INGLEWOOD
YOUNG EMILY MAY 75 years 1964 KALAMUNDA
YOUNG EMMA 89 years 1920 MT LAWLEY
YOUNG EMMA 92 years 1980 NEDLANDS
YOUNG EMMA ANN 68 years 1943 PERTH
YOUNG EMME JANE 69 years 1948 MOUNT HAWTHORN
YOUNG EMMELINE CLARA 87 years 1956 KALAMUNDA
YOUNG EMMIE 67 years 1975 PERTH
YOUNG ENID JEAN 83 years 1989 CLAREMONT
YOUNG ENID MARGARET 91 years 2002 WILLAGEE
YOUNG ERIC 82 years 2000 RIVERVALE
YOUNG ERIC ALBERT 78 years 2006 WINTHROP
YOUNG ERNEST JAMES 55 years 1965 MT LAWLEY
YOUNG ERNEST MALCOLM 68 years 1989 WILLAGEE
YOUNG ERNEST PERRY 73 years 1951 SOUTH PERTH
YOUNG ERNEST WALTER 58 years 1946 KENDENUP
YOUNG ERNESTINA GRACE 28 years 1929 CARNARVON
YOUNG ESTHER 73 years 1954 PERTH
YOUNG ETHEL FLORENCE 85 years 1999 CARLISLE
YOUNG ETHEL GRACE 66 years 1953 FREMANTLE
YOUNG ETHEL MAUD 79 years 1983 BEVERLEY
YOUNG ETHEL MAY 75 years 1976 GREENMOUNT
YOUNG ETHELL MAY 83 years 1980 PADBURY
YOUNG EULALIA LOUISA OLIVERS 90 years 1953 LEEDERVILLE
YOUNG EULALIE ANNIE 85 years 1964 COLLIE
YOUNG EVA MARY 97 years 2001 SUBIACO
YOUNG EVA MAY 33 years 1945 SHENTON PARK
YOUNG EVA MAY 82 years 1986 DOUBLEVIEW
YOUNG EVELYN 61 years 1997 ROSSMOYNE
YOUNG EVELYN LILIAN 76 years 1997 WANNEROO
YOUNG EVELYN MARY AGNES 73 years 1971 LEEDERVILLE
YOUNG EVELYN PEARL 1 year 1917 SUBIACO
YOUNG FANNY 63 years 1931 ARMADALE
YOUNG FANNY 69 years 1969 DALKEITH
YOUNG FANNY LOUISA 92 years 1966 SCARBOROUGH
YOUNG FANNY MARGARET 87 years 1968 MOUNT HENRY
YOUNG FARRAH JUSTINE 0 years 1984 BELMONT
YOUNG FAY PATRICIA 77 years 2010 KALLAROO
YOUNG FELIX PATTERSON 6 years 1908 NORTH PERTH
YOUNG FERDINAND HENRY 51 years 1999 MT LAWLEY
YOUNG FLORENCE 0 years 1908 FREMANTLE
YOUNG FLORENCE 67 years 1961 CARLISLE
YOUNG FLORENCE 70 years 1964 APPLECROSS
YOUNG FLORENCE ELIZABETH 66 years 1947 LEEDERVILLE
YOUNG FLORENCE IRENE 95 years 1993 NEDLANDS
YOUNG FLORENCE JOAN 82 years 2011 MURDOCH
YOUNG FLORENCE MAY 79 years 1967 CLAREMONT
YOUNG FLORENCE MAY 91 years 1987 CLAREMONT
YOUNG FLORENCE MAY 61 years 1996 MT LAWLEY
YOUNG FLORENCE MAY 79 years 2008 HILLARYS
YOUNG FLORRY ADELAIDE 61 years 1959 SHENTON PARK
YOUNG FRANCES ISABEL JANE 88 years 1971 FREMANTLE
YOUNG FRANCIS ARCHIBALD 68 years 1951 NORTH PERTH
YOUNG FRANCIS JOHN WILSON 83 years 1996 MANDURAH
YOUNG FRANCIS WARWICK 54 years 1976 MOUNT PLEASANT
YOUNG FRANK 81 years 1988 MT LAWLEY
YOUNG FRANK 72 years 1995 CARLISLE
YOUNG FRANK BERNARD 79 years 1980 YANCHEP
YOUNG FRANK GEORGE ALBERT 72 years 1996 DUNCRAIG
YOUNG FRANK HENRY 74 years 1947 INGLEWOOD
YOUNG FRANK SCOTT 80 years 1978 YOKINE
YOUNG FREDA MAY 75 years 1997 MORLEY
YOUNG FREDERICK 59 years 1922 CLAREMONT
YOUNG FREDERICK HARVEY 69 years 1984 ESPERANCE
YOUNG FREDERICK JAMES 88 years 1991 ARMADALE
YOUNG FREDERICK JAMES 0 years 1915 LEEDERVILLE
YOUNG FREDERICK WILLIAM 80 years 1966 HILTON PARK
YOUNG GAIL SUSAN 5 years 1962 NOLLAMARA
YOUNG GARY JOHN ANTHONY 21 years 1970 VICTORIA
YOUNG GAY LYNETTE 2 years 1948 APPLECROSS
YOUNG GEORGE 33 years 1926 BAYSWATER
YOUNG GEORGE 66 years 1932 CLAREMONT
YOUNG GEORGE 58 years 1937 CARLISLE
YOUNG GEORGE 74 years 1968 LEEDERVILLE
YOUNG GEORGE 90 years 1989 NEDLANDS
YOUNG GEORGE EDWIN 62 years 1982 SAFETY BAY WA
YOUNG GEORGE ALLAN 74 years 1992 NORTH FREMANTLE
YOUNG GEORGE DAVID 81 years 1953 WEST PERTH
YOUNG GEORGE ERNEST 69 years 1985 PALMYRA
YOUNG GEORGE FREDERICK JOSEPH 69 years 1967 EAST FREMANTLE
YOUNG GEORGE HARDING 89 years 1993 MT LAWLEY
YOUNG GEORGE JOSEPH 72 years 1960 MT LAWLEY
YOUNG GEORGE MAGNES 74 years 1941 GREENMOUNT
YOUNG GEORGE PERCIVAL 31 years 1921 MT HAWTHORN
YOUNG GEORGE THOMAS 78 years 1976 BULLCREEK
YOUNG GEORGE WALLACE 26 years 1929 CARNARVON
YOUNG GEORGE WILLIAM 88 years 1992 MANDURAH
YOUNG GEORGE WILLIAM 52 years 1927 CLAREMONT
YOUNG GEORGE WILSON 71 years 2000 ROCKINGHAM WA
YOUNG GERALD FRANCIS 82 years 2000 APPLECROSS
YOUNG GERARD 0 years 1952 INGLEWOOD
YOUNG GERTRUDE AGNES 27 years 1911 PERTH
YOUNG GERTRUDE ESTHER 79 years 2001 BATEMAN
YOUNG GILBERT 87 years 1977 EAST VICTORIA PARK
YOUNG GLADYS EDITH FLORENCE 74 years 1974 COTTESLOE
YOUNG GLADYS FLORENCE 88 years 1991 ARMADALE
YOUNG GLADYS FLORENCE ELIZABETH 95 years 2003 CALISTA
YOUNG GLADYS FRANCES AMELIA 75 years 1981 PALM BEACH
YOUNG GLADYS MERYLE 70 years 1989 DIANELLA
YOUNG GLADYS WINIFRED 55 years 1971 BEDFORD
YOUNG GLOREY 51 years 1969 BELMONT
YOUNG GORDON EDWARD 74 years 1973 MYAREE
YOUNG GORDON JAMES 64 years 1996 KOONGAMIA
YOUNG GORDON LESLIE 59 years 1942 PERTH
YOUNG GORDON WILLIAM 78 years 1992 ROCKINGHAM
YOUNG GORDON WILLIAM 86 years 2003 MARANGAROO
YOUNG GRACE ELEANOR 85 years 1998 MOUNT LAWLEY
YOUNG GRACE ELIZABETH 85 years 1978 SUBIACO
YOUNG GRAHAM COLIN 65 years 1997 LEEDERVILLE
YOUNG GREGORY ALEXANDER 1 year 1953 MEEKATHARRA
YOUNG GWENETH STIRLING 83 years 1993 MAYLANDS
YOUNG HANNAH ELIZABETH BLANCHE 64 years 1931 UNKNOWN
YOUNG HANNAH MAVIS 83 years 1995 PALMYRA
YOUNG HANORAH 78 years 1968 HILTON PARK
YOUNG HAROLD CECIL 71 years 1977 COOLBELLUP
YOUNG HAROLD DYSON 81 years 2000 MOUNT LAWLEY
YOUNG HAROLD JESSE 72 years 1968 MT HAWTHORN
YOUNG HAROLD THOMAS 83 years 2011 GREENFIELDS
YOUNG HARRIET ELIZABETH 76 years 1968 EAST FREMANTLE
YOUNG HARRIETT 50 years 1925 BAYSWATER
YOUNG HARRIOTT LOUISA 60 years 1941 VICTORIA PARK
YOUNG HARRY 88 years 1948 MAYLANDS
YOUNG HARRY 79 years 1987 MT. PLEASANT
YOUNG HAZEL AGNES ELLEN 77 years 2000 GUILDFORD
YOUNG HAZEL MARGERY 76 years 2000 WILLETTON
YOUNG HAZEL MAY 89 years 1997 BULLCREEK
YOUNG HAZEL RITA MAY 98 years 2009 HILTON
YOUNG HAZELDENE ZOE 78 years 1988 WEST PERTH
YOUNG HELEN AILSA FLORENCE 40 years 1946 PERTH
YOUNG HELENA MARJORIE 72 years 2000 MOUNT CLAREMONT
YOUNG HENRY 62 years 1945 PERTH
YOUNG HENRY ANTON 58 years 1935 NTH FREMANTLE
YOUNG HENRY FRANK 68 years 1950 NORTH PERTH
YOUNG HENRY GRAY 56 years 1975 VICTORIA PARK
YOUNG HERBERT JOHN PERRY 83 years 2002 DAIRY PLAINS.TASMANI
YOUNG HERBERT JOHN WHITE 87 years 2003 SUBIACO
YOUNG HILDA ELIZABETH 83 years 1985 LYNWOOD
YOUNG HILDA MAY 75 years 1983 MT LAWLEY
YOUNG HORACE CHARLES 16 years 1925 VIC PARK
YOUNG HOWARD PRICE 88 years 1997 MT HAWTHORN
YOUNG HUGH 67 years 1905 KALAMUNDA
YOUNG HUGH 60 years 1924 UNKNOWN
YOUNG IAN ANDREW 47 years 2005 BINDOON
YOUNG IAN WILLIAM 53 years 2009 CARDIFF
YOUNG INEZ MARY CAROLINE 95 years 1964 MT LAWLEY
YOUNG IRENE 65 years 1969 BALDIVIS
YOUNG IRENE GLORIA 79 years 2004 JOLIMONT
YOUNG IRIS ALMA 87 years 2003 APPLECROSS
YOUNG IRIS FLORENCE 67 years 1985 NORTH FREMANTLE
YOUNG IRWIN EDWARD 72 years 1994 GERALDTON
YOUNG ISABEL ANNIE 94 years 1990 LEEDERVILLE
YOUNG ISABELLA ANN 76 years 1946 MAYLANDS
YOUNG ISABELLA GALL 92 years 1977 MOSMAN PARK
YOUNG ISABELLA ROBERTSON 78 years 1952 CLAREMONT
YOUNG IVAN WILLIAM 28 years 1964 BAYSWATER
YOUNG IVY MYRTLE 67 years 1970 EAST FREMANTLE