ngairedith on FamilyTreeCircles - journals

ngairedith on Family Tree Circles

sort: Date Alphabetical
view: full | list

Journals and Posts


Thomas William FOSTER + Mary Ann GRIX - Masterton

Thomas William FOSTER (1858-1915)
was born in Barnet, Hertfordshire, England to William Pinder FOSTER (1835-) & Sarah Ann BURGESS (1836-), who married 14 Oct 1857 in Middlesex.
- See his sister at child ... 15

Thomas William Foster married in 1879 to
Mary Ann GRIX (1862-1911)
* Mary Ann was born to George GREEKS (1827-1871) & Louisa CLIFTON who married in St James, Lower Hutt on 18 June 1852. Her father George was a Soldier with the 65th Regiment which arrived into Auckland on the 'Java' in Nov 1846 with the companies of the 58th & 65th
NOTE On their burial database, Carterton has her aged 49 & BDM also has her aged 49 which is a birth year of 1862. On the birth list at BDM she is recorded as born in 1864. However, 1864 could be the date when her birth was registered (research continues). Also, her name & that of her sister Edith, change at marriage (see her siblings list next)

the known children of GEORGE & LOUISA GREEKS
(born in Taita, Mary Ann's siblings)
* 1853 - ? William Greeks
- William married Mary Ann LONG in 1874 & had 6 known children
- William charged Mary Ann of being a dangerous lunatic in the Carterton Court May 1885. The Court disagreed and the case was dismissed. He was arrested in Kaitoke July 1886 for wife desertion & remanded to Featherston
* 1854 - 1871 Henry Greeks
- Henry died 11 Dec 1871 at Taita aged 17 (3 months after his father)
* 1856 - 1887 Rayner Greeks
- Rayner married Elizabeth Agnes JONES (1858-1938) in 1877
- He died aged 30 in Greytown after a long illness
* 1857 - 1858 Daniel James Greeks
- Daniel died aged 12 months
* 1858 - 1921 George Everfield Greeks
- George married Sarah Scott STRATTON in 1876 & had 6 children
- Sarah divorced him in 1906 for adultery & married Alexander David Carstairs GOSMAN in 1911 of note, a grandson baby John Greeks
- George next married Lena STANDEN in 1912
* 1860 - 1897 Daniel James Greeks
- Daniel married Emily STIRLING in 1890 & had 4 children, He died aged 37
* 1861 - 1934 Richard 'Dick' Greeks
- Richard married Eliza STOCKBRIDGE in 1882 & had 6 children
* 1862 - ? Ellen Winifred Greeks
- born 9 Dec 1962, Ellen married Frederick MILLAR 17 January 1906
- they had a son 21 March 1906-1984, Frederick Eric Millar
* 1864 - 1911 Mary Ann Greeks (as above)
- Mary Ann married Thomas William FOSTER in 1879 as Mary Ann Grix
* 1865 - 1903 Elizabeth Ann 'Lizzie' Greeks
- Elizabeth married James George REID in 1884 & had 4 children
* 1866 - Esther 'Hettie' Greeks
- Esther had a son, James Greeks (1886-1886)
- she married Henry KING 2 April 1887 at Wellington & had 8? children
* 1867 - 1959 Robert 'Bob' Greeks
- Robert married Isabella STEWART (1879-1947) in 1918. He died in Porirua
* 1870 - 1966 Edith Ann Greeks
- Edith Ann married Henry William CLAY (1864-1926) 28 July 1888 in Carterton as Edith Greaks
* 1871 - 1923 John Comley 'Johnnie' Greeks
- John married Rachel WOODS in 1904
* 1872 - Matilda Susan 'Tilly' Greeks
- Matilda had a leg amputated in the Masterton Hospital in April 1880 and her brothers were ordered in court (on a couple of instances) to pay towards for her support

Wellington Independent, 27 September 1871 GREEKS - At the Taita, Hutt, on September 25, George Greeks, aged 44 years

MARY ANN was 17 (or 19) when she married & THOMAS WILLIAM was 21. They had 16 children in 27 years. She died when she was 49, leaving the youngest, May Waereti Foster, aged 5. Some of the older children were married by then
They lived in Masterton & Carterton where William was a Cabinet Maker.
*In August 1887 Thomas & Daniel Thomas King (another local Carterton cabinet-maker) invented & patented a clothes-horse that they called "The Nursery Folding Clothes-horse" *In 1905 Thomas owned 26 perches of land as part of Section 142, Taratahi Plain Block

the known children of THOMAS & MARY:
... 1
1879 - 1879 Sarah Elizabeth Foster
- Sarah died aged 15 days (burial not found in Carterton)

... 2
1880 - 1974 Herbert Henry Foster
- born 18 August 1880 in Carterton
- married Violet Kate Grace BUTLER (1886-1962) in 1903
- 3rd of 6 children (4 daughters) of Edwin BUTLER & Alice Emily REID
- the known children of Herbert & Violet:
* 1904 - Edwin Mercer Foster
* 1906 - Neville Raymond Foster
* 1907 - 1907 Howard Cecil Gibb Foster (aged 3 months)
VIOLET died Christmas Eve 1962 aged 76
HERBERT died 28 August 1974 in Greytown aged 94
- he was cremated at Kelvin Grove, Palmerston North

... 3
1881 - 1963 William Pinder 'Bill' Foster
(named after his paternal grandfather)
- married Constance Mary Ellen McGREGOR (1880-1951) in 1907
- first of 5 children of Alexander McGREGOR & Martha Matilda EVANSON
the known daughters of WILLIAM & CLARENCE:
* 1908 - 1989 Waereti Ngai Constance Foster
* 1910 - Zena Beatrice Foster
* 1912 - Eileen Matilda Foster
* 1915 - 1977 Thomas William Foster
* 1917 - 1993 Clarence Christian McGregor Foster
- married Elizabeth O'Reilly (1928-2015)
* 1919 - 1990 William Pinder 'Laddie' Foster
CONSTANCE died 1 October 1951 aged 71
WILLIAM died 25 March 1963 aged 80
- they are buried Plot 222A, Block SUC 2 at Clareville Cemetery, Carterton

... 4
1883 - 1962 Eva Jane Foster
- married James Robert JONES in 1904
- their known children:
* 1905 - 1973 Archer Jones
- married Elizabeth Steel MORGAN
* 1906 - 1971 Eva Louisa Jones
- married Lionel Cyril RUTHERFURD (brother of Norman below)
- sons of Thomas Henry RUTHERFURD & Edith Kathleen DAGG
* 1907 - 1907 Thomas Charles Jones
- died aged 2 weeks
* 1908 - 1963 Clarence Robert Jones
- married Violet DAKEN in 1928
* 1910 - 2006 Monica Eileen
- married Norman Douglas RUTHERFURD (brother of Lionel above)
JAMES died 20 June 1959 aged 78
EVA died 31 January 1962 aged 78
- they are buried PLOT JRJ, ROW 14, AREA Plan VII at Archer St, Masterton

... 5
1886 - 1888 Arthur Stuart Foster
ARTHUR died 2 February 1888 aged 1.11
Wairarapa Daily Times, 9 February 1888 FOSTER - On the 7th February, at Carterton, Arthur Stuart, youngest son of Thomas W. and M. A. Foster, aged 1 year and 11 months - "Gone to be with Jesus"
- he is buried Plot 115 at Clareville Cemetery with sister Beatrice

... 6
1889 - 1973 Ernest Stuart Foster
- married Mary Gertrude FRY (1886-?) in 1918

... 7
1891 - 1982 Isabella Elizabeth Agnes Foster
- born 28 March 1891
- married James Henry 'Jim' FRYER (1890-1929) in 1912
- 5th of 5 children of John FRYER (1832-1902) & Sarah Ann CLIFTON (1855-1919, remarried to Archibald Alfred McNeil RICE in 1906 & lived Lower Hutt)
Wairarapa Daily Times, 2 February 1912
At the Methodist Church, Carterton, on Wednesday afternoon, Mr James Henry Fryer, of Wellington, was married to Miss Isabel Foster, second daughter of Mr T. W. Foster, of Carterton. The bride was attended by Misses Nellie and Mabel Foster (sisters of the bride) and two little dots, Nihera Foster and Florrie Booth. Mr E. Tunnicliffe, of Dalefield, was best man. The ceremony was performed by the Rev. C. H. Standage.
* In 1919 James & Isabel were living in Greytown
JAMES died in Featherston 8 January 1929 aged 38
Evening Post, 9 January 1929 FRYER - On the 8th January 1929, at Featherston, James Fryer, in his 39th year, beloved brother of Mrs Leer (Annie Charlotte Fryer), Mrs Bainbridge (*Eva Matilda), Mrs Randell (Myrtle Alice) and Mrs Doherty (Dorothy)
*Eva Matilda had first married Henry Joseph LEPPER (1878-1908)
ISABELLA ELIZABETH AGNES remarried in 1934 to Hector COE (1889-1969)

... 8
1892 - 1984 Clarence Rayner Foster
- married Iris Evelyn COMPTON in 1927
- daughter of Thomas 'Tom' COMPTON & Helen Elizabeth Bland RAYNER of Masterton
Clarence & Iris divorced in Auckland in 1949
IRIS died 28 Oct 1977 in Auckland, cremated Purewa
CLARENCE died 20 June 1984 in Levin aged 92 & buried Levin

... 9
1894 - ? Ellen Louisa Foster
- married Charles Henry SMITH in 1915

... 10
1895 - 1951 Mabel Rose Foster
- married Hilton George 'Skelly' OLLIVER (1890-1966) 3 April 1916, Palmerston North & had 12 children
- Hilton was born in Parkes, New South Wales to Henry OLLIVER & Mary Jane NICHOLSON. He first married Jessie TUFT in Sydney in 1909
- He served in WWI as Trooper 54578, with the NZEF, 30th Reinforcements Mounted Rifles Brigade (Cairo Camel Corps) & his letters & diary are archived

... 11
1896 - 1985 Harold George Foster
- born 10 July 1896, a twin with Alfred

... 12
1896 - 1987 Alfred Daniel James Foster
- born 10 July 1896, twin with Harold
- married Marjorie Estherbell Bertha GASKIN in 1922
- daughter of Percival William 'Percy' GASKIN & Bertha Mary ZABELL of Carterton

... 13
1898 - 1920 Beatrice Holly Foster
- born 1 December 1898
BEATRICE died 2 November 1920 aged 31
- she is buried Plot 115 at Clareville Cemetery with brother Arthur

... 14
1900 - 1975 Roy Marryatt Herman Foster
- married Emily Ida COE (1901-1992) in 1924
ROY died 2 March 1975 in Masterton aged 75
EMILY died 24 September 1992 aged 91
- they are buried Plot RHMF, Row 13, Area: Ex Servicemen at Archer St Cemetery

... 15
1902 - 1988 Ngaio Edna Foster
- born 14 July 1902
- married Francis Andrew BAXTER (1895-1944) in 1921
- 6th of 8 children of Henry 'Harry' BAXTER (1850-1923) & Sarah Jane FOSTER (1860-1926)
NOTE Sarah Jane Foster was born in Barnet, Hertfordshire, England to William Pinder FOSTER (1835-) & Sarah Ann BURGESS (1836-) & was a sister of Thomas William Foster (featured person). Sarah Jane married Henry Baxter in Nelson 20 Oct 1877 (30 years & 1 week after her parents) & died in Queen Charlotte Sounds aged 65 She & husband Henry are buried Plot 12, Row O, Block 17 at Picton cemetery. Their son Francis Andrew Baxter, married her brother's daughter, Ngaio Edna Foster
NGAIO died 24 April 1988 at 'Homelands' Levin, aged 86
- her prior address had been 12 Union St., Foxton
- she was cremated at Kelvin Grove, Palmerston North

... 16
1906 - 1907 May Waereti Foster
MAY died 30 December 1906 aged 5 months (burial not found in Carterton)


Mary Ann Foster died 14 March 1911 aged 49 after a lingering illness
Evening Post, 17 March 1911 CARTERTON - The funeral of the late Mrs T. W. Foster took place at the Clareville cemetery yesterday afternoon, and was largely attended, the cortege including brethren of the Masterton and Carterton Rechabite Lodges. Bros. F. E. Tyler, E. King, W. H. Partridge and W. H. Whyte were the pall-bearers. The Rev C. H. Standage officiated at the graveside
Thomas William FOSTER died 3 April 1915 aged 57
- they are buried together in Plots 113 & 114 at Clareville Cemetery, Carterton

see also FOSTER buried Masterton

4 comment(s), latest 7 years, 1 month ago

the JONES buried in MASTERTON New Zealand

the JONES buried in the Masterton Wairarapa Cemeteries TO aUG 2010
some birth years may be based on recorded age at death

? Albert Edward Jones
- born 1877
- died 14th December 1955 aged 78
- buried PLOT AEJ - ROW 6 - AREA: Plan II

? Albert Owen Jones
- born unknown
- married Florence Alice JENKINS in 1920
- died 7th May 1997 aged ?
- buried PLOT 180 ALBERT - ROW B - AREA: Cremation Wall at Riverside

? Alfred Edward Jones
- born 1873
- died 12th April 1892 aged 19
- buried PLOT AEJ - ROW 4 - AREA: Plan VI at Archer St Cemetery

? Alice Mary Jones
- born 1890
- died 7th May 1939 aged 49
- buried PLOT AMJ - ROW 4 - AREA: plan VI

? Alma Eugene Jones (nee STOCKLEY)
- born 1855
- married Samuel Henry Judge Jones in 1889
- died 1st May 1909 aged 54
- buried PLOT AEJ - ROW 9 - AREA: Plan II at Archer St Cemetery

? Alva Edith Jones
- born 1919
- died 16th October 2001 agd 82
- buried PLOT 103 - AREA: Ex Servicemen at Riverside

? Annie Jones
- born 1883
- died 11th August 1947 aged 64
- buried PLOT AJ - ROW 30 - Plan I at Archer St Cemetery

? Arthur Norman Jones
- born 1941
- died 23rd March 2002 aged 81
- buried PLOT 27 - AREA: Cremation at Archer St with Florence Jones

? Arthur William Jones
- born 1874
- died 13th August 1925 aged 51
- buried PLOT AWJ - ROW 4 - AREA: Plan VI at Archer St Cemetery

? Beverley Jones
- born 1st January 1939
- died 1st January 1939 aged 30 minutes
- buried PLOT JONE - ROW 2 - AREA: Childrens Z1 at Archer St Cemetery

? Catherine Rae Jones
- born 1962
- died 2nd May 1998 aged 36
- buried PLOT 40 - ROW E - AREA: Lawn A-X at Archer St Cemetery

? Charles Jones
- born 1844 in Hollingbourne, Kent
- married Louisa EASTERBY in Kent, England
- they had a daughter Jane Jones
- they had a son James Robert Jones born in NZ (1880-1959)
- on the 10th February 1874 Charles and his family, along with his brother Thomas Henry Jones and family sailed from London on the ALTRATO arriving in Lyttelton, Canterbury on the 20th June 1874 after having encountered a series of misadventures. Although she was a vessel of only 360 feet overall, she had no less than 762 immigrants on board and of that number 280 were children. There was much sickness on board and before New Zealand was reached there were 33 deaths, all being children with one exception. Croup was the cause of 17 deaths and measles were very bad, 180 out of the 280 children being down at one time or another.
In 1872 the Altrato was in Melbourne
- Charles died in Masterton 1st July 1913 aged 69
- buried PLOT CL - ROW 9 - AREA: Plan V at Archer St Cemetery

? Charles Frederick Adams Jones
- born 1877
- died 18th June 1963 aged 86
- buried PLOT 38 - ROW E - Lawn A-X at Archer St Cemetery

? Charles John Jones
- born 1883
- died 31st October 1951 aged 68
- buried PLOT CJJ - ROW NIL - AREA: Ex Servicemen at Archer St Cemetery

? Charlotte Jones
- born 1843
- died 24th December 1925 aged 82
- buried PLOT CJ - ROW 6 - AREA: Plan II at Archer St Cemetery

? Clara Edith Ruby Jones
- born 1913
- died 19th March 1999 aged 86
- buried at PLOT 6 - AREA: Plan V Archer St Cemetery
- with daughter Shirley Edith Jones

? Dora Jones
- born April 1894
- died 2nd May 1894 aged 3 weeks
- buried PLOT DJ - ROW 11 - AREA: Plan III at Archer St Cemetery

? Doreen aka Dora Gertrude Jones (nee SMITH)
- born 1894
- married Ernest Albert Jones in 1923
- died 14th August 1957 aged 63
- buried DGJ - ROW 33 - AREA: Plan II at Archer St Cemetery

? Edward Jones
- born 1831
- died 14th September 1916 aged 85
- buried PLOT EJ - ROW 6 - AREA: Plan II at Archer St Cemetery

? Edward Jones
- born 1854
- married Mary Sophia RALPH in 1881
- died 12th November 1935 aged 81
- buried PLOT EJ - ROW 7 - AREA: Plan VI at Archer St Cemetery

? Ellis Jones
- born 1883
- died 24th September 1915 aged 32
- PLOT JON - ROW A - AREA: Old Ground at Archer St Cemetery

? Eliza Jessie Jones
- born 1906
- died 27th September 1971 aged 85
- buried PLOT 45 - ROW BEAM - AREA: Cremation at Archer St Cemetery

? Eric Gwilliam Jones
- born 1908
- died 23rd May 1995 aged 87
- buried PLOT 572 - ROW 18 - AREA: Lawn Z at Archer St Cemetery

? Ernest Jones
- born 1896
- died 5th March 1965 aged 89
- buried PLOT 44 - ROW J - AREA: Lawn A-X at Archer St Cemetery

? Ernest Henry Jones
- born 1901
- died 1st January 2007 aged 95
- buried PLOT ? - ROW 9 - AREA: Plan V at Archer St Cemetery

? Eunice Jones
- born 1888
- died 8th April 1954 aged 66
- buried PLOT EJ - ROW 17 - AREA: Plan VII at Archer St Cemetery

? Eva Jane Jones (nee FOSTER)
- born 1883
- daughter of Thomas William FOSTER & Mary Ann GRIX
- Eva married James Robert Jones in 1904 (see below)
- 5 known children were:
1905-1973 - Archer Jones
1906-1971 - Eva Louisa Jones
1907-1907 - Thomas Charles Jones
1908-1963 - Clarence Robert Jones
1910-2006 - Monica Eileen Jones
- Eva Jane Jones died 31st January 1962 aged 78
- buried PLOT EJJ - ROW 14 - AREA: Plan VIII at Archer St Cemetery

? Florence Alice Jones (nee JENKINS)
- born ?
- married Albert Owen Jones in 1920
- died 7th May 1997 aged ?
- buried PLOT 180 FLO - ROW 8 - AREA: Cremation Wall at Riverside

? Florence Nancy Jones
- born ?
- died 26th July 1976 aged ?
- buried PLOT 92 - ROW 4 - AREA: Lawn Y at Archer St Cemetery

? Frederick James Jones
- born 1875
- died 25th March 1943 aged 68
- buried PLOT JONES - ROW A - AREA: Old Ground at Archer St Cemetery

? Frederick James Jones
- born 1882
- died 8th October 1946 aged 64
- buried PLOT FJJ - ROW 1 - AREA: Plan X Ex Servicemen at Archer St Cemetery

? George Jones
- born 1835
- died 21st August 1914 aged 79
- buried PLOT GJ - ROW A - AREA: old Ground at Archer St

? Gladys Lillian Jones
- born 1905
- died 16th April 1987 aged 82
- buried PLOT 571 - ROW 18 - AREA: Lawn Z at Archer St

? Grant Wilson Jones
- born 1924
- died 2nd February 1973 aged 49
- buried PLOT GWJ - ROW 12 - AREA: Ex Servicemen at Archer St

? Greg Edwin Jones
- born 1921
- died 30th December 1997 aged 76
- buried PLOT 103 - ROW CREM - AREA: Ex Servicemen at Riverside

? Henry Jones
- born 1847
- died 13th September 1896 aged 49
- buried PLOT HJ - ROW 13 - AREA: Plan IX Pioneer at Archer St

? Henry Jones
- born 1811
- died 1st November 1902 aged 91
- buried PLOT HJ - ROW 13 - AREA: Plan IX Pioneer at Archer St

? Henry James Jones
- born 1890
- a son of Edward JONES & Mary Sophia RALPH
- died 17th December 1961 aged 71
- buried PLOT HJJ - ROW 9 - AREA: Plan VI at Archer St

? Henry 'Harry' Owen Jones
- born 1861
- married Jane NICOLL in 1889
- died 12th November 1942 aged 81
- buried PLOT HOJ - ROW 25 - AREA: Plan I at Archer St

? Henry Rupert Jones
- born 1893
- died 17th December 1894 aged 15 months
- buried PLOT HRJ - ROW 11 - AREA: Plan III at Archer St

? Holly Elizabeth Jones
- born ?
- died 26th May 1952 aged unknown
- buried PLOT 14 - ROW D - AREA: Lawn A-X- at Archer St

? James Jones
- born 1844
- died 16th November 1918 aged 74
- buried PLOT JJ - ROW A - AREA: Old Ground at Archer St

? James Robert Jones
- born 24th october 1880
- married Eva Jane FOSTER in 1904
- their known children were:
1905-1973 Archer Jones
- married Elizabeth Steel MORGAN
1906-1971 Eva Louisa Jones
- married Lionel Cyril RUTHERFURD (brother of Norman below)
1907-1907 Thomas Charles Jones
- died aged 2 weeks
1908-1963 Clarence Robert Jones
- married Violet DAKEN
1910-2006 Monica Eileen
- married Norman Douglas RUTHERFURD (brother of Lionel above)
- James died 20th June 1959 aged 78
- buried PLOT JRJ - ROW 14 - AREA: Plan VII at Archer St

? Jane Jones (nee NICOLL)
- born 1861
- married Henry 'Harry' Owen Jones in 1889
- died 5th December 1940 aged 79
- buried PLOT JJ - ROW 25 - AREA: Plan I at Archer St

? Juanita Sylia Jones
- born 1901
- died 7th May 1980 aged 79
- buried PLOT JSJ - ROW 6 - AREA: Plan 1 at Archer St

? Julia Ann Jones
- born 1856
- died 16th April 1940 aged 84
- buried PLOT JJ - ROW 11 - AREA: Plan III at Archer St

? Kevin Ellis Jones
- born 1927
- died 1st October 1937 aged 10
- buried PLOT KEJ - ROW 2 - AREA: Childrens Z1 at Archer St

? Leonard Walter Jones
- born 1889
- died 5th November 1920 aged 31
- buried PLOT LWJ - ROW 8 - AREA: Plan VI at Archer St

? Leslie Henry Jones
- born 1897
- died 5th February 1945 aged 48
- buried PLOT LHJ - ROW 2 - AREA: Plan X Ex Servicemen at Archer St

? Leslie Llewellyn Jones
- born 1914
- died 18th April 1987 aged 73
- buried PLOT 329 - ROW 8 - AREA: Lawn Z at Archer St

? Lionel Rex Jones
- born 1896
- died 3rd March 1968 aged 72
- buried PLOT LRJ - ROW 10 AREA: Ex Servicemen at Archer St

? Lloyd Jones
- born 1857
- died 4th November 1936 aged 81
- buried PLOT LJ - ROW 11 - AREA: Plan III at Archer St

? Louisa Jones (nee EASTERBY)
- born 1846
- married Charles Jones in Kent, England
- died 12th April 1905 aged 59
- buried PLOT LJ - ROW 9 - AREA: Plan V at Archer St

? Martha Jones
- born 1866
- died 4th June 1952 aged 86
- buried PLOT MJ - ROW 8 - AREA: Plan VII at Archer St

? Mary Jones
- born 1815
- died 14th May 1895 aged 80
- buried PLOT MJ - ROW A - AREA: Pan IX Pioneer at Archer St

? Mary Jones
- born 1887
- died 12th November 1905 aged 18
- buried PLOT MJ - ROW A - AREA: Old Ground at Archer St

? Mary Ann Jones
- born 1863
- died 21st June 1917 aged 54
- buried PLOT MA - ROW 13 - AREA: Plan IX Pioneer at Archer St

?Mary Jane Jones
- born 1853
- died 24th January 1922 aged 69
- buried PLOT MJJ - ROW 13 - AREA: Plan IX Pioneer at Archer St

? Mary Lindsay Jones (nee GILKISON)
- born 1889
- married Charles Frederick Adams Jones in 1911
- died 25th August 1949 aged 60
- buried PLOT MLJ - ROW 16 - AREA: Plan VII at Archer St

? Mary Sophia Jones (nee RALPH)
- born 1860
- married Edward Jones in 1882
- died 15th September 1920 aged 60
- buried PLOT MSJ - ROW 7 - AREA: Plan VI at Archer St

? Maud Desormeaux Jones
- born1881
- died 3rd January 1920 aged 39
- buried PLOT MK - ROW 4 - AREA: Plan II at Archer St

? Mavis Elizabeth Jones
- born 1916
- died 24th January 1983 aged 66
- buried PLOT 329 - ROW 8 - AREA: Lawn Z at Archer St

? Mavis Velma Jones
- born 1917
- died 11th April 2008 aged 91
- buried PLOT 21 - PLOT 21 - ROW C - BLOCK B - AREA: Cremation Lawn at Riverside

? Minnie May Jones
- born 1885
- died 21st November 1967 aged 82
- buried PLOT 28 - ROW M - AREA: Lawn A-X at Archer St

? Marianne Jones
- born 20th January 1896
- died 14th February 1977 aged 81
- buried PLOT 64 - ROW K - AREA: Lawn A-X at Archer St

? Norman Ralph Jones
- born 1888
- a son of Edward JONES & Mary Sophia RALPH (above)
- died 28th April 1976 aged 88
- buried PLT 29 - ROW M - AREA: Lawn A-X at Archer St

? Norman Stanley Jones
- born 1915
- died 12th June 1999 aged 84
- buried PLOT 21 - ROW C - BLOCK B - AREA: Lawn B at Riverside

? Pamela Annette Jones
- born May 1951
- died 9th June 1951 aged 3 weeks
- buried LOT PAJ - ROW 4 - AREA: Childrens Z1 at Archer St

? Percy Frederick Jones
- born 1923
- died 3rd September 1924 aged 1
- buried PLOT PFJ - ROW 11 - AREA: Plan IX Pioneer at Archer St

? Percy James Jones
- born 1891
- died 10th June 1974 aged 83
- buried PLOT PJJ - ROW 13 - AREA: Ex Servicemen at Archer St

? Rachel Jones
- born 1891
- died 20th December 1932 aged 41
- buried PLOT RJ - ROW 7 - AREA: Plan VI at Archer St

? Robert Edwin Jones
- born 1859
- died 24th April 1935 aged 76
- buried PLOT REJ - ROW 8 - AREA: Plan VII at Archer St

? Robert James Jones
- born 1894
- died 23rd December 1965 aged 71
- buried PLOT 40 - ROW K - AREA: Lawn A-X at Archer St

? Ronald Gordon Jones
- born 1921
- died 11th December 1926 aged 5
- buried PLOT RGJ - ROW 11 - AREA: IX Pioneer at Archer St

? Ruth Ethel Jones
- born 1896
- died 31st December 1965 aged 69
- buried PLOT REJ - ROW 11 - AREA: Plan IX Pioneer at Archer St

? Shirley Edith Eva Jones
- born September 1935
- died 30th October 1936 aged 13 months
- buried PLOT SEEJ - ROW 6 - AREA: Plan V at Archer St

? Susannah Elizabeth Jones
- born 1881
- died 30th March 1886 aged 5
- buried PLOT SEJ - ROW 4 - AREA: Plan VI at Archer St

? Thomas Charles Jones
- born January 1907
- died 3rd February 1907 aged 2 weeks
- buried PLOT TCJ - ROW 9 - AREA: Plan v at Archer St

? Thomas Evans Jones
- born 1881
- died 16th October 1927 aged 46
- buried PLOT TEJ - ROW 17 - AREA: Plan II at Archer St

? unknown Jones
- born 4th January 1920
- died 4th January 1920 stillborn
- buried PLOT JON
- child of L. A. Jones

? unknown Jones
- born ?
- died 7th June 1949 aged ?
- buried PLOT JONES - ROW 30 - AREA: Old Ground at Archer St

? William James Jones
- born December 1912
- died 23rd December 1912 aged 17 days
- buried PLOT WJJ - ROW 9 - AREA: Plan V at Archer St

? Walter George Jones
- born 1936
- died 17th September 1996 aged 60
- buried PLOT D - ROW 30 - AREA: NLE(E) at Riverside

? Wilfred Ernest Jones
- born 1910
- died 8th April 1973 aged 63
- buried PLOT 48 - ROW W - AREA: Lawn A-X at Archer St

? William Jones
- born 1856
- died 5th November 1906 aged 50
- buried PLOT WJ - ROW 8 - AREA: Plan II at Archer St

? William Jones
- born 1878
- died 24th December 1949 agd 71
- buried PLOT WJ - ROW 30 - AREA: Plan I at Archer St

? William Arthur Jones
- born 1896
- died 16th April 1948 aged 52
- buried POT WAJ - ROW 2 - AREA: Plan X Ex Servicemen at Archer St

? William Edward Jones
- born June 1885
- a son of Edward JONES & Mary Sophia RALPH (above)
- died 29th March 1886 aged 9 months
- buried PLOT WEJ - ROW 4 - AREA: Plan VI at Archer St Cemetery

some RUTHERFURDs

2 comment(s), latest 2 years, 9 months ago

A list of BATHs buried in PERTH Western Australia

A list of BATHs buried in Perth Western Australia
- the birth year is approx. and based on the death year -

ADELAIDE ANNIE Bath
- born 1903
- died aged 86 on 29th April 1969
- ashes in Rose Garden
- lived in NORTH PERTH

ALBERT EDWARD Bath
- born 1912
- died aged 75 on 28th November 1987
- memorialised at Fremantle Cemetery
- lived in WILLAGEE

ALBERT EDWARD ROY Bath
- born 1907
- died aged 11 on 26th May 1918
- buried Karrakatta
- lived in SUBIACO

ALFRED ERNEST Bath
- born 1910
- died aged 64 on 26th June 1974
- memorialised at Karrakatta
- lived in SAFETY BAY Rockingham

ALFRED SYNDRA Bath
- born 1900
- died aged 68 on 2nd February 1968
- buried Karrakatta
- lived in UNKNOWN

ALVY PHYLLIS ELIZABETH Bath
- born 1910
- died aged 86 on 13th August 1996
- memorialised at Karrakatta
- lived in SOUTH PERTH

ANTHONY JOHN Bath
- born 1938
- died aged 72 on 15th January 2010
- ashes scattered to the winds
- lived in LATHLAIN

BEATRICE OLIVE MARY Bath
- born 1905
- died aged 73 on Christmas Eve 1978
- ashes taken by Funeral Director rom Karrakatta
- lived in SOUTH PERTH

CECIL JOHN Bath
- born 1912
- died aged 59 on 2nd April 1971
- memorialised at Karrakatta
- lived in MT HAWTHORN

CHARLES HENRY MCLEAN Bath
- born 1917
- died aged 74 on 13th September 1991
- memorialised at Karrakatta
- lived in SOUTH PERTH

DORA GLADYS Bath
- born 1905
- died aged 81 on 28th May 1986
- ashes scattered to the winds at Karrakatta
- lived in MOSMAN PARK

DOROTHY ELLEN Bath
- born 1908
- died aged 70 on 27th December 1978
- memorialised at Karrakatta
- lived in NORTH PERTH

DOROTHY HANNAH Bath
- born 1903
- wife of William Bath (1898-1967)
- died aged 91 on 15th November 1994
- memorialised at Rose Gardens Karrakatta
- her Book of Remembrance
- lived in MANNING

EDWARD JOHN SANDERS Bath
- born 1882
- died aged 39 on 21st August 1921
- buried Karrakatta
- lived in BAYSWATER

ELIZABETH Bath
- born 1903
- died aged 98 on 22nd September 2001
- memorialised at Karrakatta
- lived in COTTESLOE

ELIZABETH JANE Bath
- born 1860
- died aged 65 on 13th September 1925
- buried at Fremantle
- lived in NORTH FREMANTLE

ELIZABETH MARIA JANE Bath
- born 1879
- died aged 52 on 11th October 1931
- buried Karrakatta Cemetery
- lived in SUBIACO

ELLEN ELIZABETH Bath
- born 1912
- died aged 96 on 23rd May 2008
- memorialised at Fremantle Cemetery
- lived in HAMILTON HILL

GEOFFREY LEONARD Bath
- born unknown
- died aged unknown on 3rd September 1985
- askes scattered to the wind at Karrakatta Cemetery
- of MOSMAN PARK

HARRY Bath
- born 1915
- died aged 93 on 28th December 2008
- ashes taken by Administrator from karrakatta
- lived in COMO

ISABELLA Bath
- born 1878
- died aged 69 on 13th June 1947
- ashes taken by administrator
- lived in QUEENSLAND

JOAN EVELYN Bath
- born 1907
- died aged 92 on 4th July 2009
- memorialised at Fremantle Cemetery
- lived in BEXLEY

JOHN HAMPDEN Bath
- born 1910
- died aged 72 on 7th April 1982
- memorialised at Karrakatta Cemetery
- lived in MOSMAN PARK

LILLIAN EMILY Bath
- born 1901
- died aged 53 on 24th February 1954
- ashes taken by Funeral Director from Karrakatta
- lived in SOUTH PERTH

MARY Bath
- born 1884
- died aged 92 on 1th January 1976
- buried Karrakatta Cemetery
- lived in BAYSWATER

MINNIE DOROTHY Bath
- born 1918
- died aged 80 on 6th May 1998
- memorialised at Karrakatta
- lived in BENTLEY

NORMAN LESLIE Bath
- born unknown
- died aged unknown on 4th February 1915
- buried Karrakatta Cemetery
- of HIGHGATE HILL

PERCY ARTHUR Bath
- born 1908
- died aged 74 on 5th July 1982
- memorialised at Karrakatta
- lived in COMO

PIPPIN SIMONE Bath
- born 1965
- died aged 37 on 13th June 2002
- memorialised at Karrakatta
- lived in SUBIACO

ROSS RAYMOND Bath
- born 1859
- died aged 19 on 1st July 1978
- memorialised at Karrakatta
- lived in EDEN HILL

SARAH ANN Bath
- born 1846
- died aged 93 on 27th March 1939
- buried Karrakatta Cemetery
- lived in SWANBOURNE

SYDNEY LAWSON Bath
- born 1891
- died aged 35 on 7th January 1926
- buried Karrakatta Cemetery
- lived in PERTH

THOMAS Bath
- born 1857
- died aged 59 on 1st June 1916
- buried Fremantle Cemetery
- lived in FREMANTLE

THOMAS HENRY Bath
- born 1875
- died aged 81 on 6th November 1956
- memorialised at Karrakatta Rose Garden
- lived in MT LAWLEY

TRUDI ANN DE BARRON Bath
- born 1963
- died aged 23 on 30th March 1986
- ashes taken by Funeral Director from Karrakatta
- lived in WATERMAN

UNNAMED Stillborn Bath
- on 1st August 1925
- buried Fremantle Cemetery
- of NORTH FREMANTLE

UNNAMED Bath
- born unknown
- died aged unknown in 24th November 1931
- buried Karrakatta cemetery
- lived in PERTH

UNNAMED Bath
- born unknown
- died aged unknown on 19th November 1937
- buried karrakatta Cemetery
- lived in BAYSWATER

VICTOR ROY Bath
- born 1901
- died aged 76 on 10th September 1977
- ashes taken by Funeral Director from Karrakatta
- live in SOUTH PERTH

WALTER HARRIS Bath
- born 1887
- died aged 81 on 31st March 1968
- memorialised at Karrakatta Rose Gardens
- lived in NORTH PERTH

WILLIAM Bath
- born 1855
- died aged 56 on 30th August 1911
- buried Karrakatta Cemetery
- lived in SUBIACO

WILLIAM Bath
- born 1898
- died aged 69 on 3rd June 1967
- memorialised at Karrakatta
- lived in MT HAWTHORN

WILLIAM ALAN Bath
- born 1935
- died aged 75 on 10th April 2010
- ashes taken by Adminstrator from Karrakatta
- lived in MIDLAND

Frederick DUSCHKA + Charlotte GEORGE married in Waihi 1913

Frederick William (Friedrich Wilhelm) DUSCHKA
- born in Victoria Australia in about 1881
- he was an Engine Driver & Miner in Waihi
- he also enjoyed playing bowls for the Waihi Club
- he married Charlotte GEORGE in 1913
- he died 13th April 1933 aged 52
- he is buried in LOT 343, BLOCK F at Waihi Public Cemetery

Charlotte 'Lottie' GEORGE
- born in Thames Coromandel New Zealand in about 1886
- Lottie was an assistant at the Parawai School in Thames
- she married Frederick William DUSCHKA in 1913
- she died 31st May 1969 aged 83
- she is buried in LOT 418, BLOCK G at Waihi Public Cemetery

In August 1913 Lottie's wedding was reported in their local paper the 'Thames Star': ... The wedding was solemnised at St John's Church, Waihi (Rev. Cleary officiating), of Miss Lottie George, daughter of Mr W. H. George, of Waihi, and formerly assistant at the Parawai School, Thames, and Mr R. W. Duschka, of Waihi. The bridesmaid wore creme satin and the usual veil and orange blossoms, and was attended by her sister Mary as bridesmaid, who was attired in a salmon pink Russian costume and hat to match. Both carried bouguets, the artistic work of Miss J. Scott of Thames. Mr H. Langdon was best man. The happy couple left by motor for Rotorua, where the honeymoon is being spent, the bride travelling in a smart navy tailormade costume. Many Thames residents were among the guests

In April 1918 Fred was called up for military duty in the 1st Ballot in the Second Division for the Hauraki Military District.
In June 1918 his employers, the Waihi Gold Mine Co. Ltd, appealed and he was granted exemption (as were a great deal of their mining employees) because the Government had indictated that the supply of gold won in New Zealand must be kept up as much as possible

ROLL CALL for TAITA School Lower Hutt 1875-1900

The following 'Roll Call' names were of those who attended the Old Taita School Reunion (1859-1962) in October 1962 and the years they first attended the school
1875-1900 Taita School Roll Call

1901-1910 Taita School Roll Call

1911-1915 Taita School Roll Call

1916-1920 Taita School Roll Call

1921-1925 Taita School Roll Call

1926-1930 Taita School Roll Call

1931-1936 Taita School Roll Call

1937-1951 Taita School Roll Call

Roll Call for the TAITA SCHOOL 1875 - 1900:

? Leslie ADAMS
- possibly a son of Thomas Leonard and Maude ADAMS

? W. G. ALEXANDER

? Robert AUGUST

? Ida BUCK
- daughter of Edwin Douglas Seldon BUCK & Janet Ann FOX
- married Leonard David BALLS
? William BUCK
- possibly the son of Alfred James Seldon BUCK & Mary Ann WHITEWOOD
- Grandson of George Green BUCK & Mary Ann SALMON

? Ann Elizabeth DOULL (1886-)
? Catherine DOULL (1885-)
- Catherine married William Albert COTTLE in 1905
daughters of Alexander & Catherine DOULL

? Ernest HAYWOOD

? Winifred Morgan JAMES (1884-1976)
- daughter of Isaac & Ada JAMES
- married William Matson Whitewood BUCK

? Mabel KILMISTER/KILMINSTER

? Ivy KING
- daughter of Reuben KING
- married classmate Philip WALTERS (below)
- 2 of their children were dux of the school

? James MABEY possibly a son of David James Mabey & Esther Daysh

? Helen MABEY

? Grace MILNE
? John Scot MILNE (1871-1969)
- John married Hannah AUTON in 1893
- their known children:
1895 - Grace Annie Milne
1897 - Nelly Milne
1899 - Agnes Milne
1906 - Alice Gwendoline Milne
1907 - Dorothy Milne
1909 - Kathleen Milne

? Ester NEIL

? Mazzini PESCINI

? Charles PILCHER
- son of John George PILCHER & Ellen PECK
? Henry PILCHER brother of Charles above
- Henry married Sarah SMITH

? Mary REA

? Albert John TILBURY (1977-1969)
- see comments below

? Reginald TRUE
- possibly married Flora Bertha HOLLAND

? Alice Amelia WALTERS (1879-)
? Laura WALTERS (1891-)
? Lucy WALTERS (1893-)
? Phillip 'Phil' WALTERS (1887-)
- Phil was the next door neighbour of, & later married, Ivy KING above
- these were 4 of 12 children of:
Alfred Wallace WALTERS (1858-1933) & Emma BARNEY (1859-1945)

? Ethel WHITE

? Annie WESTBURY
? Bessie WESTBURY

? Ida WILLIAMSON

? Lena WILSON
- daughter of William WILSON & Elizabeth PECK
- granddaughter of Richard PECK & Elizabeth GASKIN
- married Albert Hugh PECK who was a grandson of Daniel PECK & Elizabeth GASKIN

If you can help add more to this journal please leave a comment below

2 comment(s), latest 5 years, 4 months ago

ROLL CALL for the TAITA School Lower Hutt 1926-1930

The following 'Roll Call' names were of those who attended the Old Taita School Reunion (1859-1962) in October 1962 and the years they first attended the schoo
1875-1900 Taita School Roll Call

1901-1910 Taita School Roll Call

1911-1915 Taita School Roll Call

1916-1920 Taita School Roll Call

1921-1925 Taita School Roll Call

1926-1930

1931-1936 Taita School Roll Call

1937-1951 Taita School Roll Call


The Roll Call for the TAITA SCHOOL 1926 - 1930 was:


Elizabeth ADAM
Joc ADAM

Nola AUGUST

Maurice BALLS

Naomi BARTOSH

Rex BENTLEY

Neil BRADDOCK
Peter BRADDOCK

George BROWN
Geraldind BROWN

Alby COTTLE

Val DYER

Florence EALES

Rita FERRETTI

Dorothy FUGE
Ted FUGE

Top GADSBY

Jack GORDON

Malcolm HALL

John HARVARD

Frank HEWER
Seymour HEWER

George HOOPER

Ailsa HOPPING
Bob HOPPING

Natalie HUTCHISON
Valda HUTCHISON

Reuben KING (1921-1985)
- a son of Leonard KING & Ada Martha Jane CHIVERS

Zella LYNCH

Douglas MAYCROFT

Jim MENARA

Gina PANOZZO

Ngaire Edith PECK (1922-2006)
- daughter of Samuel PECK & Edith WHITE
- married Charles John 'Charlie' GALLAGHER and lived in Masterton
- Charlie was a grandson of John GALLAGHER & Catherine O'DONNELL of County Tyrone Ireland

Margaret REILLY

Ngaire ROUTLEY

Jack SANDERS
William SANDERS

Laurence SHIRNACK

Riccardo STELLA

James TUSTIN

Edin WALTERS
Rex WALTERS

Ethl WYATT

Yvonne WYPER

If you can help add more to this journal please leave a comment below

ROLL CALL for the TAITA School Lower Hutt 1937-1951

1875-1900 Taita School Roll Call

1901-1910 Taita School Roll Call

1911-1915 Taita School Roll Call

1916-1920 Taita School Roll Call

1921-1925 Taita School Roll Call

1926-1930 Taita School Roll Call

1931-1936 Taita School Roll Call

1937-1951


The Roll Call for the TAITA SCHOOL 1937 - 1951 was:

Graham ANDREW

Graham ANSTIS
Dudith ANSTIS
Margaret ANSTIS

Joan BAKER
Peter BAKER

Graham BARR
Pauline BARR

Peter BARTOSH

Leon BLAKE

Jean BREEN

Patricia BUTT

Linda CALDART
Maria CALDART

Graham CHUDLEIGH
Joy CHUDLEIGH

Janice DeMENECH
Nevis DeMENECH

Robn DICK

Frank FAYLE

Amos FERRETTI

Bernard FRASER
Pauline FRASER

June GORRIE

Beverly HWEER
Georhe HEWER
Raymond HEWER
Wilfred HEWER

Dorothy HUNTER
Kevin HUNTER
Margaret HUNTER

Grahan HYDE

Judith JACKSON

Jack JENKINS
Robert JENKINS

Vivian JONES

Donald JOSEPH

Marion KEALL

Wayne KING

John KNIGHT

Marlene LOWE

Anne LOWENTHAL

Ian McARTHUR

Barbara McKAY
James McKAY

Martin MILLER

Janet MORRIS
Noel MORRIS

Bill OWERS
Raymond OWERS

Brian PATERSON
David PATERSON

John PUDNEY

Edith ROTHERA

Don SEARLE
Len SEARLE

Peter SILK

Rae SIMPSON
Thomas SIMPSON

George TOCKER
Nola TOCKER

Ivan WALKER

Esma WHITE

George WILLIAMS

ROLL CALL for the TAITA School Lower Hutt 1931-1936

1875-1900 Taita School Roll Call

1901-1910 Taita School Roll Call

1911-1915 Taita School Roll Call

1916-1920 Taita School Roll Call

1921-1925 Taita School Roll Call

1926-1930 Taita School Roll Call

1931-1936

1937-1951 Taita School Roll Call


The Roll Call for the TAITA SCHOOL 1931 - 1936 was:

Cyril AUGUST

Sheila CAMERON

Wally CHAMBERLAIN
Buster CHAMBERLAIN

Violet COLSON

Eda DeMENECH
Maria DeMENECH

Maurice EALES

Alf FERRETTI
Fred FERRETTI
Louis FERRETTI

Christine GADSBY
Loma GADSBY
Norma GADSBY

Lilas HALL

Edna HEWER

Sylvia HOWLETT

Howard IRELAND

Ken JOSEPH

Robert KEALL

Mercia Osmunda Jane KING (1928-2007)
- married Sydney LANCASTER
- Mercia's obituary at Tauranga

Mavis LYNCH

Joseph McKAY

Ines MENARA

Betty MURRAY

Shirley REID

William RILEY

Bruce ROUTLEY

Joan SAGE
John SAGE

Betty SEARLE
Frank SEARLE
Nola SEARLE

Lance SHIRKNACK

John SIMPSON

Audrey SMITH
Marie SMITH
Norma SMITH

Molly SPARKS
Pat SPARKS

Ray SPARKES

Raymond TOCKER

Kenneth TOOMER

Carol VETTORETTI

Clie WESTERBY

James WYATT

If you can help add more to this journal please leave a comment below

ROLL CALL for the TAITA School Lower Hutt 1921-1925

1875-1900 Taita School Roll Call

1901-1910 Taita School Roll Call

1911-1915 Taita School Roll Call

1916-1920 Taita School Roll Call

1921-1925

1926-1930 Taita School Roll Call

1931-1936 Taita School Roll Call

1937-1951 Taita School Roll Call


The Roll Call for the TAITA SCHOOL 1921 - 1925 was:

Ina ADAM

Allen AUGUST
Ashley AUGUST
Joan AUGUST

Thelma BALLS

Hazel BARKER
Stan BARKER

Mildred BEAGLE

James BRICE

George CADE
John Melvin CADE

Fred CHAPMAN

Robert CHITTICK

Kathleen CHIVERS

Gwen COTTLE
Jck COTTLE

Betty COOPER

Elsie CLARKE
May CLARKE

Lucy DRUMMOND

Sally EALES

Dorothy FOLEY
Douglas FOLEY

Phyllis HAYSTON

Mavis HEALY

Bessie HEWRE
Lucy HEWER
Vera HEWER

Dudley HUNT

Gwen JACKSON
Joan JACKSON

Thelma JOSEPH

Verna KITCHENER

Phyllis LAWRENCE

Heather McARTHUR

George MASON

Laurie MUNGER

Reg PEMBERTON

John RILEY

Jack RUDMAN

Len SEARLE

Assunta STELLA
Rosina STELLA

Joyce STUPPLES

Betty WALTERS
Ruby WALTERS

Hector WESTERBY

Stanley WYPER

If you can help add more to this journal please leave a comment below

ROLL CALL for the TAITA School Lower Hutt 1916-1920

1875-1900 Taita School Roll Call

1901-1910 Taita School Roll Call

1911-1915 Taita School Roll Call

1916-1920

1921-1925 Taita School Roll Call

1926-1930 Taita School Roll Call

1931-1936 Taita School Roll Call

1937-1951 Taita School Roll Call


The Roll Call for the TAITA SCHOOL 1916 - 1920 was:

Phyllis ALSOP

Alfred BARKER

Joseph BARTOSH

Irene BEAGLE
Joe BEAGLE
Ronald BEAGLE

Angus BURGESS

Ella CLAUGHTON

John CHITTICK

Ivy COTTLE

Rose DEBNEY

Alfred EALES

Ezio FERRETTI

Irene FOSTER

Ian FRANDI

Joyce FUTTER

Claire GOODMAN

Joan HANSON

Florence HARRIS
Ronald HARRIS

Charlie HEWER
Tom HEWER

Henry HORLOR

William KELLS

Reta KILMINSTER

Herbert KITCHENER

Annie JOHNSON
Myra JOHNSON

Norman LAWRENCE

Molly McARTHUR

Vena Joyce PECK (1911-2002)
- married Hilary Thomas 'Tom' DENBY and had 3 children
- Tom was a son of Walter Henry DENBY (killed in action Somme France) & Eterina Mary POWER of Masterton

Malcolm PHILLIP

Iris SMITH
Richard MITH

Irene STUPPLES
Phylls STUPPLES

William TAYLOR

Francis TEASDALE

Allan STONEHOUSE

Iris WALTERS

Gordon WILLIS

Elsie WESTERBY

If you can help add more to this journal please leave a comment below

2 comment(s), latest 7 years, 7 months ago