phatbug313 on Family Tree Circles

sort: Date Alphabetical
view: full | list

Journals and Posts


MN Cemetery Inscription Index-LeSueur County August Kinkel, b. 1821

Minnesota Cemetery Inscription Index, Select Counties Record
about AUGUST KINKEL
Township: Ottawa
County: Le Sueur
Name: AUGUST KINKEL
Birth Date: 06/AUG/1821
Death Date: 20/MAR/1895
Cemetery: Mound
Comments: SP. CAROLINE
Section: B

Minnesota Death Index record 1908-2002 William A. Kinkel, b. 1898

Minnesota Death Index, 1908-2002 Record
about William A. Kinkel
Name: William A. Kinkel
Birth Date: 2 Apr 1898
Death Date: 11 Sep 1974
Death County: Hennepin
Mother's Maiden Name: (Unknown)
State File Number: 024395
Certificate Number: 024395
Certificate Year: 1974
Record Number: 1923692

Source citation for Nancy Thompson--Massachusettes Marriages 1633-1850

Name: Nancy Thompson
Gender: Female
Spouse: John Kinsley
Marriage Date: 3 Aug 1845
City: Salem
County: Essex
Source: Family History Library, Salt Lake City, UT, Film # 0761210.

1 comment(s), latest 2 years, 2 months ago

Source citation for Carl Christian Frederick Loitz--1910 US Federal Census

* 1910 United States Federal Census (Year: 1910; Census Place: San Jacinto, Riverside, California; Roll: T624_91; Page: 16B; Enumeration District: 86; Image: 1492.)

Source citation for Carolina Marie Hermina Loitz--1900 US Federal Census

* 1900 United States Federal Census (Year: 1900; Census Place: Rochester Ward 17, Monroe, New York; Roll: T623 1076; Page: 1B; Enumeration District: 137.)

California Birth Index and SSDI for Arthur James Kingsley, b.1938

California Birth Index, 1905-1995 Record
about Arthur James Kingsley
Name: Arthur James Kingsley
Birth Date: 15 Mar 1938
Gender: Male
Mother's Maiden Name: Kingsbury
Birth County: Riverside



Name: Arthur J. Kingsley
SSN: 527-48-9688
Last Residence: 85012 Phoenix, Maricopa, Arizona
Born: 15 Mar 1938
Died: 13 Feb 2006
State (Year) SSN issued: Arizona (1954 )

Hampreston, England-Baptisms for 1731-1817

BRENSTON, CHIPPLANNING,BA,Hampreston

BAPTISMS 1731 - 1817

These records hav ebeen transcribed from the Bishop's Transcripts by Anne Preston. Please note that for some unknown reason the majority of records are for females. Further investigation is taking place.

Jane daughter of Richard CHIP baptised 31-Oct 1731

Edith daughter of Richard CHIP baptised 31-Oct 1731

Sarah daughter of Thomas & Edith BISHOP baptised 13-Apr 1735

Anna daughter of John & Anna BRENSTON baptised 31-Aug 1735

Susannah daughter of Richard & Amy CHIPP baptised 13-Jul 1735

Mary daughter of John & Jane FROUD baptised 15-Feb 1735

Frances daughter of Simon & Mary LANNING baptised - 1735

Ann daughter of Simon & Mary LANNING baptised 27-May 1735

Mary daughter of Henry BARNS baptised 23-May 1736

Mary daughter of John BRENSTON baptised 21-Dec 1736

Ann daughter of John & Mary DURDALE baptised 15-Aug 1736

Susannah daughter of Thomas & Susannah FROUD baptised 13-Jun 1736

Mary daughter of Thomas GIBBERT baptised 05-Nov 1736

Sarah daughter of William & Jane HARPHAM baptised 19-Sep 1736

Elizabeth daughter of Henry KELLY baptised 06-Mar 1736

Ann daughter of George LAMBERT baptised 02-Feb 1736

Ann daughter of Henry ROLF baptised 08-Aug 1736

Frances daughter of Thomas & Alice DUFFETT baptised 23-Oct 1737

Mary daughter of John & Mary GOFFE baptised 28-Aug 1737

Melior daughter of Richard & Jane HAPGOOD baptised 08-May 1737

Sarah daughter of Edward & Betty HAYWARD baptised 24-Feb 1737

Elizabeth daughter of John & Elizabeth KEAY baptised 11-Sep 1737

Betty daughter of John dike? & Mary DURDALE baptised 21-Jan 1738

Flower daughter of Anthony & Flower HARRIS baptised 16-Jul 1738

Jane daughter of William & Ann DOWDING baptised 29-Sep 1739

Eleanor daughter of William & Mary BUTLER baptised 09-Aug 1741

Mary daughter of Thomas & Mary FROUD baptised 03-May 1741

Mary daughter of Richard & Mary HAPGOOD baptised 30-Aug 1741

Sarah daughter of John & Mary GOFFE baptised 19-Apr 1742

Mary daughter of William & Anne HARMAN baptised 06-Jan 1742

Mary Persons daughter of William & Jane HARPHAM baptised 30-Nov 1742

Betty daughter of George & Jane LAMBERT baptised 17-Sep 1742

Anne daughter of Thomas BISHOP baptised 23-May 1743

Jenny daughter of William CORBIN baptised 07-Aug 1743

Anne daughter of Thomas FROUD baptised 06-Nov 1743

Betty daughter of Robert GUBBINS baptised 15-May 1743

Elizabeth daughter of Richard HAPGOOD baptised 24-Jul 1743

Anne daughter of William STONE baptised 25-Jun 1743

Anne daughter of Henry BARNS baptised 15-Jul 1744

Betty daughter of Jphn & Mary DURDLE baptised 17-Nov 1744

Peggy daughter of Robert EDWARDS baptised 29-Nov 1744

Susannah daughter of Anthony & Mary HARRIS baptised 12-Aug 1744

Sarah daughter of Edward & Betty HAYWARD baptised 01-May 1744

Martha daughter of Philip FROUD baptised 26-Jan 1745

Charity daughter of Thomas HAPGOOD baptised 19-May 1745

Mary daughter of John HAYWARD baptised 25-Aug 1745

Jenny daughter of William JERRET baptised 02-Mar 1745

Jenny daughter of Edmund KING baptised 11-Mar 1745

Catherine daughter of Charles LOVEL baptised 01-Jan 1745

Fanny daughter of Thomas & Mary FROUD baptised 27-Mar 1746

Phebe daughter of Thomas GUBBINS baptised 29-Jun 1746

Betty daughter of Edward HAYWARD baptised 29-Jun 1746

Mary daughter of Thomas MOORE baptised 24-Feb 1746

Mary daughter of Stephen SHARP baptised 07-Dec 1746

Hannah daughter of William & Ann STONE baptised 17-Mar 1746

Elizabeth daughter of Bartholomew & Mary BASCOMB baptised 19-Apr 1747

Jenny daughter of Thomas FROUD baptised 17-Jan 1747

Mary daughter of Henry GREEN baptised 18-May 1747

Mary daughter of Thomas HAPGOOD baptised 11-Oct 1747

Elizabeth daughter of William JOLLET baptised 09-Dec 1747

Elizabeth daughter of John PHILIPS baptised 11-Dec 1747

Mary daughter of William & Grace BARNES baptised 26-Jun 1748

Anne daughter of Robert & Margaret EDWARDS baptised 05-Dec 1748

Elizabeth daughter of William JERET baptised 05-Feb 1748

Mary daughter of Richard LAMBERT baptised 14-Mar 1748

Mary daughter of Thomas & Mary MOORE baptised 06-May 1748

Sarah daughter of Stephen & Mary SHARP baptised 23-Oct 1748

Sarah daughter of William & Mary STONE baptised 26-Dec 1748

Anne daughter of John BALDEN baptised 31-Dec 1749

Mary daughter of Robert BARNABY baptised 15-Jan 1749

Martha daughter of Bartholomew & Mary BASCOMB baptised 04-May 1749

Mary daughter of John & Ann CORBIN baptised 18-Jun 1749

Mary daughter of William EGGS baptised 09-Jul 1749

Fanny daughter of Thomas & Mary FROUD baptised 04-Mar 1749

Mary daughter of William GALTON baptised 06-Feb 1749

Susannah daughter of John GORSTROY baptised 04-Dec 1749

Anne daughter of John & Mary BUTLER baptised 22-Nov 1750

Mary daughter of Richard LAMBERT baptised 22-Apr 1750

Susanna daughter of Daniel ANSTEY baptised 24-Aug 1752

Betty daughter of John & Ann BUTLER baptised 25-Oct 1752

Joahanna daughter of William FROUD baptised 15-Dec 1752

Betty daughter of Henry & Honour GREEN baptised 05-Nov 1752

Sarah daughter of Robert GUBBINGS baptised - 1752

Anne Durdle daughter of Thomas LOCKYER baptised 16-Apr 1752

Sarah daughter of Richard & Anna CONNEVET baptised 11-Nov 1753

Mary daughter of Jacob & Mary HIBSCOCK baptised 25-Mar 1753

Dorothy daughter of Edward & Elizabeth KING baptised 25-Jan 1753

Ann daughter of Robert & Mary G PITTMAN baptised - 1753

Betty daughter of Stephen & Mary SHARP baptised 16-Apr 1753

Mary daughter of Jonathan DOW baptised 02-Dec 1754

Anna daughter of John & Rebecca DURDELL baptised 01-Sep 1754

Love daughter of Richard & Mary HABGOOD baptised 10-Feb 1754

Sarah daughter of Edward & Elizabeth HAYWARD baptised 27-Oct 1754

Elizabeth daughter of Richard & Elizabeth LAMBERT baptised 14-Apr 1754

Anna Maria daughter of Thomas & Mary Grace REDMAN baptised 17-Apr 1754

Sarah daughter of Daniel & Jane STARKY baptised 28-Jul 1754

Eliz daughter of Jonathan & Mary AMOS baptised 12-Oct 1755

Rhoda daughter of James & Elizabeth BUTLER baptised 23-Dec 1755

Ann daughter of John & Mary CORBAN baptised 09-Nov 1755

Martha daughter of Robert & Phebe GUBBINS baptised 02-Mar 1755

Mary daughter of John & Sarah ATRIDGE baptised 28-Nov 1756

Sarah daughter of George & Elizabeth ATWELL baptised 25-Jul 1756

Ann daughter of William & Mary PERIMAS baptised 11-Jul 1756

Mary daughter of Samuel & Mary FELLER baptised 13-Feb 1757

Betty daughter of Simon & Ann FRIMON baptised 22-Dec 1757

Sarah daughter of William & Mary GALTON baptised 16-Jan 1757

Jane daughter of John & Jane HAYWARD baptised 12-Nov 1757

Sarah daughter of Richard & Elizabeth LAMBERT baptised 23-Jan 1757

Ann daughter of Robert & Mary BOWMAN baptised 14-May 1758

Betty daughter of Thomas & Mary FROUD baptised 13-Nov 1758

Jenny daughter of Thomas & Mary MOORE baptised 16-Apr 1758

Mary daughter of Joseph & Mary BOWEN baptised 06-Jul 1759

Lydia daughter of James & Elizabeth BUTLER baptised 25-Apr 1759

Betty daughter of John & Flower COFFEN baptised 16-Sep 1759

Susanna daughter of James & Ann CORBIN baptised 23-Sep 1759

Dinah daughter of John & Rebekah DURDAT baptised 05-Jun 1759

Ann daughter of Henry & Elizabeth HINDLE baptised 28-Oct 1759

Betty daughter of John & Elizabeth MAIDMINT baptised 11-Feb 1759

Betty daughter of Samuel & Mary SELLER baptised 26-Aug 1759

Elizabeth daughter of Thomas & Elizabeth SPARKS baptised 01-Jul 1759

Ann daughter of Jonathan & Mary AMOS baptised 30-Mar 1760

Elizabeth daughter of Simon & Elizabeth KING baptised 16-Mar 1760

Betty daughter of John & Ann KING baptised 20-Jan 1760

Ann daughter of Richard & Betty LAMBERT baptised 11-May 1760

Jenny daughter of Richard & Betty LAMBERT baptised 11-May 1760

Mary daughter of John maidmont & Anne Lovell MAIDMONT baptised 12-Oct 1760

Dorothea daughter of Peter & Sarah STANDLY baptised 20-May 1760

Elizabeth daughter of John & Elizabeth BROWNE baptised 30-Aug 1761

Mary daughter of John & Flower COFFINS baptised 11-May 1761

Betty daughter of Stephen & Frances FROUD baptised 01-Jan 1761

Elizabeth daughter of John & Mary CORBAN baptised 21-Mar 1762

Elizabeth daughter of Thomas & Betty COWARD baptised 22-Aug 1762

Jenny daughter of Thomas & Betty HARRISS baptised 17-Oct 1762

Betty daughter of Andrew & Ann LILLY baptised 24-Oct 1762

Dorothy daughter of Jacob & Mary EDGECOCK baptised 30-Oct 1763

Jane daughter of Richard & Betty LAMBERT baptised 23-Oct 1763

Betty daughter of John & Betty BARNES baptised 08-Jul 1764

Betty daughter of Thomas & Betty HARRIS baptised 09-Sep 1764

Mary daughter of William & Martha KING baptised 03-May 1764

Joyce daughter of John & Mary LILLY baptised 09-Dec 1764

Jane daughter of Richard & Mary BUTTON baptised 18-Aug 1765

Jean daughter of Ann COFFINS baptised 04-Mar 1765

Ann daughter of Jacob & Mary EDGECOCK baptised 03-Dec 1765

Sarah daughter of William & Betty HARRIS baptised 01-Sep 1765

Ann daughter of Henry & Ann BURGESS baptised 23-Feb 1766

Mary daughter of James & Susanna DOMAN baptised 16-Aug 1766

Ann daughter of William & Mary GAULTON baptised - 1766

Elizabeth daughter of Ambrose & Betty HARVEY baptised 21-Dec 1766

Ann daughter of Andrew & Ann LILLY baptised 28-Dec 1766

Sarah daughter of Robert & Ann MARSHALL baptised 06-Apr 1766

Charity daughter of Stephen & Charity SELLER baptised 19-Oct 1766

Sarah daughter of George & Betty BARNES baptised 30-Aug 1767

Betty daughter of Henry & Ann BURGESS baptised 16-May 1767

Mary daughter of James & Ann CORBIN baptised 15-Feb 1767

Jane daughter of John & Susanne DOMAN baptised 18-Oct 1767

Charity daughter of John & Flower COFFIN baptised 14-Jan 1768

Margaret daughter of William & Mary GAULTON baptised 07-Aug 1768

Betty daughter of Edward & Betty HARRIS baptised 31-Jul 1768

Jane daughter of John & Jane LILLY baptised 08-May 1768

Mary daughter of James & Mary BRENSON baptised 30-Jul 1769

Sarah daughter of Henry & Hannah BURGISH baptised 10-Sep 1769

Martha daughter of James & Ann CORBIN baptised 26-Dec 1769

Sarah daughter of William & Hannah INGRAM baptised 15-Oct 1769

Molly daughter of Henry & Molly KELLEWAY baptised 18-Sep 1769

Mary daughter of Simon & Betty KING baptised 29-Jan 1769

Jenny daughter of Andrew & Ann LILLY baptised 10-Apr 1769

Ann daughter of James & Ann PADLEY baptised 24-Jul 1769

Elizabeth daughter of John & Betty BARNES baptised 08-Sep 1770

Mary daughter of Thomas & Jane DURDLE baptised 21-Jan 1770

Ann daughter of Thomas & Betty HARRIS baptised 28-Oct 1770

Millyer daughter of John & Mary HOBGOOD baptised 23-Dec 1770

Martha daughter of William & Martha KING baptised 29-Sep 1770

Kitturah daughter of Simon & Betty KING baptised 05-Oct 1770

Ann daughter of Simon & Betty KING baptised 05-Oct 1770

Mary daughter of John & Jane LILLY baptised - 1770

Mary daughter of Stephen & Charity SELLER baptised 24-Jan 1770

Mary daughter of William & Mary BOYNE baptised 12-Jan 1771

Diana daughter of John & Mary CORBIN baptised 23-Jun 1771

Sarah daughter of Thomas & Jane DURDLE baptised 28-Apr 1771

Betty daughter of John & Hannah KIPPEN baptised 29-Sep 1771

Elizabeth daughter of John & Martha MOORE baptised 10-Feb 1771

Betty daughter of Robert & Betty NEWMAN baptised 07-Jul 1771

Betty daughter of Stephen & Charity SELLER baptised 14-Nov 1771

Mary daughter of William & Mary STONE baptised 10-Mar 1771

Elizabeth daughter of James & Mary BRENSON baptised 16-Mar 1772

Mary daughter of James & Jane BUSH baptised 28-Jun 1772

Susannah daughter of John & Susannah DOMAN baptised 07-Jun 1772

Sarah daughter of Bennet & Sarah GREEN baptised 29-Mar 1772

Mary daughter of Thomas & Betty HARRIS baptised 02-Aug 1772

Sarah daughter of Andrew & Ann LILLY baptised 05-Jan 1772

Mary daughter of John & Martha MOORE baptised 02-Aug 1772

Sarah daughter of William & Hannah DEWEY baptised 31-Jan 1773

Elizabeth daughter of Robert & Abigail FULLER baptised 26-Sep 1773

Elizabeth daughter of John & Ann GATEHOUSE baptised 25-Apr 1773

Elizabeth daughter of Thomas & Mary GOFFE baptised 07-Feb 1773

Mary daughter of William & Catherine HOBGOOD baptised 14-Feb 1773

Sarah daughter of William & Martha KING baptised 18-Apr 1773

Sarah daughter of Andrew & Ann LILLY baptised 25-Jul 1773

Harriott Gower daughter of Gower & Sarah LOCKYER baptised 18-Sep 1773

Betty daughter of James & Hannah BARNES baptised 05-Jun 1774

Martha daughter of Philip & Edith COOPER baptised 07-Aug 1774

Mary daughter of William & Hannah DEWEY baptised 03-Oct 1774

Jane daughter of John & Susannah DOMAN baptised 18-Dec 1774

Sarah daughter of Thomas & Elizabeth HARRIS baptised 20-Feb 1774

Martha daughter of John & Jane LILLY baptised 20-Nov 1774

Ann daughter of John & Martha MOORE baptised - 1774

Sarah daughter of Joseph & Mary Grace ROBINSON baptised 11-Oct 1774

Mary daughter of William & Dorothy ROSE baptised 17-Apr 1774

Betty daughter of John & Hannah ALLEN baptised 21-May 1775

Mary daughter of John & Barbara BARNES baptised 03-Apr 1775

Anne daughter of Thomas & Jane DURDLE baptised 04-Jun 1775

Charlotte daughter of Thomas & Mary GOFFE baptised 07-Oct 1775

Rebeccah daughter of Bennet & Sarah GREEN baptised 04-Jun 1775

Elizabeth daughter of Thomas & Elizabeth HABGOOD baptised 22-Jan 1775

Elizabeth daughter of William & Hannah INGRAM baptised 24-Dec 1775

Kitturah daughter of Simon & Elizabeth KING baptised 19-Feb 1775

Ann daughter of John & Elizabeth MONK baptised 05-Mar 1775

Elizabeth daughter of William & Hannah PADNER baptised 28-May 1775

Sarah daughter of William & Hannah PADNER baptised - 1775

Mary daughter of James & Hannah BARNES baptised 21-Apr 1776

Barbara daughter of John & Barbara BARNES baptised 22-Nov 1776

Mary daughter of John & Anne BROWN baptised 24-Mar 1776

Betty daughter of John & Ann BUTLER baptised 28-Jul 1776

Johannah daughter of William & Hannah DEWEY baptised 03-Feb 1776

Charlotte daughter of Thomas & Elizabeth HARRIS baptised 03-Mar 1776

Mary daughter of William & Catherine HOBGOOD baptised 21-Apr 1776

Sarah Bishop daughter of John & Anne HURDLE baptised 14-Jan 1776

Mary daughter of John & Anne SELLER baptised 11-Feb 1776

Ann daughter of John & Hannah ALLEN baptised 08-Feb 1777

Ann daughter of John & Ann BUTLER baptised 21-Dec 1777

Elizabeth daughter of Robert CAMPERA baptised - 1777

Elizabeth daughter of William & Hannah DEWEY baptised - 1777

Frances daughter of John & Fanny EVERET baptised 17-Aug 1777

Catherine daughter of George & Hanna FRY baptised 22-Jun 1777

Charlotte daughter of Thomas & Mary GOFFE baptised 07-May 1777

Sarah daughter of John & Mary EDWARDS baptised 1778- 1778

Betty daughter of John & Ann EMBERLY baptised 24-Dec 1778

Elizabeth daughter of John & Sarah FRAMPTON baptised 01-Nov 1778

Mary daughter of John & Mary FRY baptised 04-Jan 1778

Mary daughter of John & Hannah HABGOOD baptised 05-Jul 1778

Ann daughter of John & Ann HURLEY baptised - 1778

Jane daughter of John & Mary OSMAN baptised 01-Nov 1778

Jenny daughter of William & Mary STONE baptised - 1778

Mary daughter of James & Ann STRIDE baptised 29-Nov 1778

Jane daughter of John & Barbara BARNES baptised 16-May 1779

Martha daughter of John & Martha BONNER baptised 18-Aug 1779

Betty daughter of Richard & Susanna BUDDEN baptised 21-Feb 1779

Ann daughter of John & Ann BUTLER baptised 11-Jul 1779

Ann daughter of John & Betty FRIMING baptised 08-Aug 1779

Mary daughter of John & Mary FROUD baptised 18-Jul 1779

Mary Darks daughter of Charles & Sarah FROUD baptised 27-Oct 1779

Sophia daughter of John & Mary GODDARD baptised 15-Sep 1779

Sarah daughter of James & Sarah GOULD baptised 24-May 1779

Ann daughter of Henry & Sarah HARCE baptised 20-Oct 1779

Mary daughter of Gabriel & Betty PETERSON baptised 25-Aug 1779

Sarah daughter of Stephen & Ann SELLER baptised 05-Dec 1779

Mary daughter of William & Martha SLEAD baptised 25-Jun 1779

Maria daughter of John & Sarah STRICKLAND baptised 09-Jun 1779

Deborah daughter of John & Barbara BARNES baptised 31-Dec 1780

Elizabeth daughter of Richard & Sukey BOWER baptised 24-Sep 1780

Jenny daughter of John & Mary BUTLER baptised 26-Nov 1780

Hannah daughter of William & Ann CORBIN baptised 12-Jun 1780

Ann daughter of John & Mary COWARD baptised 23-Jul 1780

Sarah daughter of John & Sarah FRAMPTON baptised 14-May 1780

Jenny daughter of George & Hannah FRY baptised 21-Feb 1780

Mary daughter of John & Jean GREEN baptised 21-Jun 1780

Hester daughter of William & Melior GUY baptised 16-Jan 1780

Flora daughter of Thomas & Betty HARRISS baptised 12-Mar 1780

Sarah daughter of Robert & Ann PEARCE baptised 25-Sep 1780

Jenny daughter of Daniel & Mary STARKEY baptised 10-Dec 1780

Elizabeth daughter of David & Rebecca STONE baptised 20-Feb 1780

Jane daughter of George & Jane STONE baptised 19-Mar 1780

Jenny daughter of John & Hannah ALLEN baptised 04-Mar 1781

Jenny daughter of John & Ann EMBERLEY baptised 18-Feb 1781

Mary daughter of John & Mary HARLE baptised 24-Apr 1781

Susanna daughter of John & Hannah ALLEN baptised 07-Dec 1783

Elizabeth daughter of John & Betty BUGDEN baptised 24-Aug 1783

Mary daughter of John & Sarah DUNFORD baptised 05-Oct 1783

Hannah daughter of William & Ann FROUD baptised 03-Aug 1783

Sarah daughter of John & Betty HABGOOD baptised 21-Sep 1783

Hannah daughter of John & Hannah KEEPING baptised 10-Aug 1783

Ann daughter of John & Mary BUTLER baptised 26-Sep 1784

Mary daughter of Hannah CORBIN baptised 05-Sep 1784

Elizabeth daughter of Joseph & Christian COURTNEY baptised 15-Aug 1784

Elizabeth daughter of Thomas & Elizabeth HABGOOD baptised 08-Feb 1784

Betty daughter of William & Eleanor HISCOCK baptised 11-Apr 1784

Charlotte daughter of John & Mary OSMOND baptised 21-Nov 1784

Jenny daughter of William & Mary OXFORD baptised 29-Feb 1784

Jean daughter of Robert & Ann PEARCE baptised 22-Mar 1784

Betty daughter of John & Ann SELLER baptised 08-Feb 1784

Elizabeth daughter of William & Mary SLEAD baptised 12-Apr 1784

Betty daughter of Joseph & Christian COURTNEY baptised 03-Dec 1785

Ann daughter of John & Mary FIGUE baptised 19-Jun 1785

Elizabeth daughter of John & Sarah FRAMPTON baptised 05-Jun 1785

Elizabeth Ann daughter of Ambrose & Mary FRIARS baptised 23-Jan 1785

Ann daughter of George & Anna FRY baptised 10-Jul 1785

Elizabeth daughter of William & Elizabeth HAY baptised 17-Apr 1785

Mary daughter of William & Mary Grace RAWLS baptised 21-Aug 1785

Charlote daughter of Stephen & Hannah SELLER baptised 15-Sep 1785

Hannah daughter of David & Rebecca STONE baptised 04-Sep 1785

Amelia daughter of Edmund & Amelia BYRON baptised 17-Sep 1786

Ann daughter of James & Mary FANCEY baptised 09-Jul 1786

Mary daughter of William & Ursla GARRETT baptised 14-May 1786

Mary daughter of George & Susannah HARDY baptised 30-Apr 1786

Susana daughter of Andrew & Betty HIBCOCK baptised 29-Jan 1786

Ann daughter of John & Mary MOODY baptised 02-Apr 1786

Mary daughter of William & Mary OXFORD baptised 26-Feb 1786

Sarah daughter of Thomas & Betty SELLER baptised 05-Feb 1786

Mary daughter of Daniel & Jane SELLER baptised 09-Jul 1786

Elizabeth daughter of George & Jane STONE baptised 26-Mar 1786

Jenny daughter of Richard & Susannah BUDDEN baptised 11-Dec 1787

Elizabeth daughter of James & Mary BURBIDGE baptised 04-Mar 1787

Sarah daughter of Peter & Mary BUTLER baptised 20-May 1787

Martha daughter of Suky CORBIN baptised 07-Jan 1787

Ann daughter of John & Susannah DOMAN baptised 26-Aug 1787

Leah daughter of William & Rachel GRISBY baptised 25-Feb 1787

Elizabeth daughter of Anthony & Mary HARRIS baptised 05-Nov 1787

Mary daughter of Joseph & Sarah HISCOCK baptised 12-Aug 1787

Mary daughter of John & Betty KING baptised 09-Dec 1787

Ruth daughter of William & Mary Grace RAWLES baptised 17-Sep 1787

John son of John & Betty ADAMS baptised 10-Sep 1788

Meriah daughter of Richard & Susan BOWERN baptised 21-Dec 1788

Mariah daughter of Richard & Susan BREWERN? baptised 02-Dec 1788

Sarah daughter of John & Sarah DUNFORD baptised 06-Jan 1788

Thomas son of Thomas & Jean DURDLE? baptised 14-Nov 1788

Harriet daughter of Thomas & Betty FENNER baptised 06-Apr 1788

Henry son of George & Susannah? HARDY baptised 09-Nov 1788

Charlotte daughter of Anthony & Mary HARRIS baptised 06-Jul 1788

Enos son of Preston? & Molly HIBBERD baptised 09-Nov 1788

Mary daughter of William & Eleanor HISCOCK baptised 06-Apr 1788

Ann daughter of Charles & Ann HITCH? baptised 16-Oct 1788

George son of Jane lambert LAMBERT baptised 11-Nov 1788

Charles son of John & Betty LAUDER? baptised 24-Sep 1788

Jane daughter of Peter & Elizabeth PETTLEY baptised 29-Sep 1788

Jane daughter of John & Elizabeth PETTLEY baptised 29-Sep 1788

William son of William & Mary STEAD baptised 18-Nov 1788

Charlotte daughter of John & Mary STICKLAND baptised 18-Dec 1788

Charlotte daughter of John & Mary STICKLAND baptised 28-Dec 1788

Mary daughter of George & Jane STONE baptised 17-Aug 1788

Hanah daughter of David & Rebecca STONE baptised - 1788

Barbara daughter of Henry & Kitty BRYANT baptised 15-Apr 1789

Barbara daughter of Henry & Kitty BRYANT baptised 13-Apr 1789

John son of John & Mary CORBIN baptised 15-Jun 1789

Phebe daughter of William & Ratchel CRENDER? baptised - 1789

Pheobe daughter of William & Rachel CREODER baptised 07-Jun 1789

William son of James & Ann FORD baptised 22-Mar 1789

Elizabeth daughter of Stephen & Sarah FREBORN baptised 15-May 1789

Elizabeth daughter of Stephen & Sarah FREBORN baptised 10-May 1789

Anna daughter of William & Poly FROUD baptised 27-Sep 1789

Hanah daughter of Richard & Hanah HABGOOD baptised 19-Jul 1789

Charles son of John & Betty HABGOOD baptised 05-Apr 1789

Elizabeth daughter of Christopher & Peggy KING baptised 14-Feb 1789

Mary Ann daughter of John & Mary KING baptised 26-Apr 1789

Elizabeth daughter of Christopher & Peggy KING baptised 05-Feb 1789

Mary Ann daughter of John & Mary KING baptised 26-Apr 1789

Martin son of Sab? & Jane LOCKYER baptised 05-Apr 1789

Ann daughter of William & Ann PEAK baptised 08-Nov 1789

Alice daughter of Thomas & Mary Grace ROBBINS baptised 07-Jun 1789

Alice daughter of Thomas & Elizabeth ROBBINS baptised 17-Jun 1789

Elizabeth daughter of Joseph & Fanny SIMS baptised 22-Feb 1789

Elizabeth daughter of Joseph & Sally SIMS baptised 22-Feb 1789

Hanah daughter of David & Rebecca STONE baptised - 1789

Mary daughter of Robert & Elizabeth STROUD baptised birth- 1789

Joseph son of William & Sarah WHITE baptised 22-Feb 1789

Mary daughter of John & Mary BUTLER baptised 24-Jan 1790

Elizabeth daughter of John & Hannah FREMAN baptised 14-Nov 1790

Ann daughter of Thomas & Elizabeth HADWIN baptised 08-Aug 1790

Piety daughter of Andrew & Betty HIBBERD baptised - 1790

Rebecca daughter of David & Rebecca STONE baptised 12-Sep 1790

Mary Ann daughter of John & Mary CORBIN baptised 30-Nov 1791

Meria daughter of Joseph & Christian COURTNEY baptised 30-Jan 1791

Mary Ann daughter of Thomas & Betty F? baptised 31-Jul 1791

Elizabeth daughter of John & Betty HABGOOD baptised 01-May 1791

Sarah daughter of Richard & Hannah HABGOOD baptised 20-Feb 1791

Mary daughter of Henry & Ann JACOBS baptised 23-Oct 1791

Meria daughter of John & Sarah OSMAN baptised 20-Feb 1791

Elizabeth daughter of Edward & Mary Grace READ baptised 17-Jul 1791

Sarah daughter of William & Mary SLEAD baptised 18-Sep 1791

Ann daughter of John & Betty CENDERY baptised 04-Oct 1792

Hellen daughter of Robert & Ann DEAN baptised 29-Jul 1792

Sarah daughter of Charles & Elizabeth FROUD baptised 01-Jan 1792

Hanna daughter of Henry & Hanna HAINES baptised 13-Oct 1792

Elizabeth Moore daughter of John & Elizabeth HARTNOLL baptised 14-Jan 1792

Sarah daughter of Thomas & Mary HEDGECOCK baptised 29-Oct 1792

Jenny daughter of Joseph & Sarah HISCOCK baptised 08-Apr 1792

Elizabeth daughter of Henry & Sarah HURTLE baptised 01-Jan 1792

Mary daughter of Henry & Mary KELLEWAY baptised 22-Nov 1792

Mary daughter of Richard & Sarah LAMBERT baptised 05-Jul 1792

Betty daughter of Benjamin & Ann LOCKYER baptised 07-Oct 1792

Sarah daughter of John & Betty CENDERY baptised 23-Jun 1793

Mary daughter of Mary CORBIN baptised 27-Jan 1793

Mary daughter of Henry & Mary CUTLER baptised 20-Jan 1793

Sarah daughter of John & Betty FRAMPTON baptised 26-May 1793

Melior daughter of William & Melior GUY baptised 26-Dec 1793

Susanne daughter of Joseph & Sarah HANKIN baptised - 1793

Sarah daughter of John & Ann SELLER baptised 17-Mar 1793

Hariet daughter of John & Mary STICKLAND baptised 24-Sep 1793

Martha daughter of George & Jane STONE baptised 07-Apr 1793

Martha daughter of John & Frances STUBBS baptised 10-Feb 1793

Jean daughter of William & Ann CORBIN baptised 08-Jun 1794

Keziah daughter of Joseph & Christian COURTNEY baptised 23-Feb 1794

Elizabeth daughter of Henry & Ann JACOBS baptised 29-Jun 1794

Bettey daughter of Josiah & Mary KING baptised 09-Nov 1794

Mary daughter of John & Betty LOCKLY baptised 01-Jun 1794

Mary daughter of John & Martha LUTHER baptised 07-Sep 1794

Kessiah daughter of Joshua & Ann MITCHELL baptised 20-Sep 1794

Hanna daughter of Edward & Mary Grace READ baptised 17-Aug 1794

Sarah daughter of Thomas & Mary SEYMORE baptised 01-Jun 1794

Elizabeth daughter of William & Ann CORBIN baptised 29-Mar 1795

Betty daughter of Daniel & Ann CORBIN baptised 07-Apr 1795

Fanny daughter of William & Elizabeth F? baptised 15-Feb 1795

Mary daughter of William & Mary FROUD baptised 15-Feb 1795

Mary daughter of Joseph & Mary PRINCE baptised 06-Sep 1795

Meria daughter of Thomas & Bettey SELLER baptised 25-May 1795

Ann daughter of Joseph & Fanney SEMS baptised 17-May 1795

Caroline daughter of William & Mary SLEAD baptised 18-Dec 1795

Mary daughter of Daniel & Ann CORBIN baptised 30-Oct 1796

Mary daughter of John & Elizabeth CORDRAY baptised 13-Nov 1796

Elizabeth daughter of Charles & Elizabeth FROUD baptised 21-Apr 1796

Jenie daughter of William & Mary FROUD baptised 13-Jul 1796

Susanna daughter of Benjamin & Mary GOSLAND baptised 11-Jan 1796

Mary-Ann daughter of Thomas & Eliz HADMAN baptised 07-Aug 1796

Mary Ann daughter of Henry & Sarah HURL baptised 21-Feb 1796

Ann daughter of Benjamin & Ann LOCKYER baptised 28-May 1796

Susanna daughter of Richard & Susanna BOWREN baptised 21-Apr 1797

Elizabeth daughter of James fancy & Betty F FANCY baptised 14-May 1797

John ? John & Mary MARSHALL baptised 28-Apr 1797

Betty daughter of Joseph & Mary PRINCE baptised 17-Nov 1797

Mary Ann Selina daughter of Russell SKINNER baptised - 1797

Jane daughter of Daniel & Ann CORBIN baptised 03-Jun 1798

Jane daughter of Daniel & Mary CORBIN baptised 03-Jun 1798

Elizabeth daughter of Thomas & Joyce DURDELL baptised 21-Jan 1798

Elizabeth daughter of Thomas & Mary HITCHCOCK baptised 06-Apr 1798

Jane daughter of Henry & Mary KELLEWAY baptised 28-May 1798

Jane daughter of John & Mary KING baptised 17-Jan 1798

Sophia daughter of Thomas & Elizabeth SELLER baptised 13-May 1798

Sarah daughter of James & Sarah DUGON baptised 07-Dec 1800

Frances daughter of Joseph & Sarah HANHAM baptised 02-Feb 1800

Maria daughter of Benjamin & Sarah HUNT baptised 12-Jun 1800

Jane daughter of Edward & Mary Grace READ baptised 02-Nov 1800

Emma daughter of Thomas & Ann BARNES baptised 26-Mar 1801

Sarah daughter of James & Betty FANCY baptised 12-Apr 1801

Elizabeth daughter of John & Martha OSMOND baptised 26-Mar 1801

Elizabeth Ann daughter of William & Ann BUSH baptised 10-Oct 1802

Ann daughter of William & Mary GARLAND baptised 05-Sep 1802

Susan daughter of Benjamin & Sarah GOSLIN baptised 04-Nov 1802

Keziah daughter of Henry & Sarah HURLL baptised 15-Jul 1802

Mary Ann daughter of Joseph & Mary LOCK baptised 20-Jun 1802

Martha daughter of John & Martha OSMOND baptised - 1802

Ann daughter of John & Hannah BARNES baptised 06-Nov 1803

Elizabeth daughter of John & Martha BEANER baptised 11-Apr 1803

Sarah daughter of Josephd & Elizabeth DUFFIS baptised 04-Sep 1803

Sarah daughter of John & Hannah FREMAN baptised 03-Jul 1803

Mary daughter of John & Mary GODDARD baptised 23-Feb 1803

Ann daughter of Thomas & Susannah HATCH baptised 20-Mar 1803

Susannah daughter of Joseph & Mary LOCK baptised 25-Sep 1803

Ann daughter of John & Sarah GALLOP baptised 08-Apr 1804

Paulina daughter of John & Sarah GALLOP baptised 08-Apr 1804

Elizabeth daughter of Thomas & Martha HOAR baptised 22-Jul 1804

Lydia daughter of John & Jane MASSON baptised 05-Aug 1804

Sarah daughter of Thomas & Martha SKERT baptised - 1804

Elizabeth daughter of William & Frances BARNES baptised 10-Nov 1805

Elizabeth daughter of Edward & Mary JACOBS baptised 03-Nov 1805

Hannah daughter of Henry & Hannah KING baptised 09-May 1805

Jean daughter of John & Martha LUTER baptised 01-Dec 1805

Fanny daughter of John & Ann OSBORNE baptised 07-Jul 1805

Mary Ann daughter of William & Ann SOAPER baptised 10-Nov 1805

Mary daughter of William & Ann CORBIN baptised 06-Jul 1806

Ann daughter of Joseph & Eliza DUFFETT baptised 26-Apr 1806

Harriot daughter of Benjamin & Maria JAMES baptised 09-Feb 1806

Ruth daughter of Edward & Mary Grace READ baptised 09-Mar 1806

Edith daughter of Richard & Catherine SHAVE baptised 05-Oct 1806

Jane daughter of James & Elizabeth FANCY baptised 21-Jun 1807

Anna daughter of George & Ann GILL baptised 25-Oct 1807

Eliza daughter of George & Elizabeth GUBBINS baptised 14-Jun 1807

Ann daughter of George & Mary HINCOCK baptised 21-Jun 1807

Ann daughter of Benjamin & Maria JAMES baptised 19-Apr 1807

Sarah daughter of Samuel & Sarah KING baptised 10-Aug 1807

Jane daughter of Benjamin & Mary LOCKYER baptised 09-Aug 1807

Kesiah daughter of John & Martha OSMOND baptised 09-Aug 1807

Mary daughter of John & Martha OSMOND baptised - 1807

Jane daughter of John & Mary OXFORD baptised 04-Jan 1807

Matilda daughter of John & Elizabeth PARMITER baptised 17-Feb 1807

Eliza daughter of William & Susannah ROLLES baptised 27-Mar 1807

Mary Grace daughter of Richard & Mary FROUD baptised 19-Jun 1808

Mary Ann W daughter of Robert & Ann GILL baptised ?-6 1808

Ann daughter of John & Mary GODDARD baptised ?-4 1808

Pheobe daughter of Edmund & Mary JACOBS baptised 17-Jan 1808

Mary daughter of William & Jane CULL baptised 09-Jul 1809

Elizabeth daughter of William & Susanna GARLAND baptised 26-Mar 1809

Eliz.Wiltshire daughter of Robert & Ann GILL baptised 24-Dec 1809

Susanna daughter of David & Jane GOULDING baptised 28-Mar 1809

Harriot daughter of Benjamin & Mary LOCKYER baptised 05-Apr 1809

Louisa daughter of John & Mary OXFORD baptised 15-Oct 1809

Mary Anne daughter of Matthew w place & Mary G PLACE baptised 24-Jun 1809

Sophia daughter of William & Susannah ROLLES baptised 25-Jan 1809

Jane daughter of Richard & Catherine SHAVE baptised 16-Jul 1809

Mary daughter of James & Elizabeth FANCY baptised - 1810

Fanny daughter of James & Mary FROUD baptised 14-Jan 1810

Mary Garland daughter of Richard & Mary FROUD baptised 24-Jun 1810

Caroline daughter of John & Martha OSBURN baptised 29-Jul 1810

Anne daughter of Christopher & Susan BAILEY baptised - 1811

Sophia daughter of Samuel & Susannah CRANE baptised 06-Oct 1811

Susannah daughter of William & Susannah GARLAND baptised 17-Feb 1811

Elizabeth daughter of Stephen & Jane HAYTER baptised 21-Jul 1811

Frances Penelope daughter of Matthew wesse & Mary G PLACE baptised 19-Jun 1811

Mary daughter of James & Mary FROUD baptised 29-Mar 1812

Sarah Bishop daughter of George & Mary HANCOCK baptised 09-Aug 1812

Rose Ann daughter of William & Mary Ann HAYTER baptised 03-May 1812

Mary daughter of James & Elizabeth LONGMAN baptised 24-May 1812

Susannah Rose daughter of Anthony & Jane CLAUSE baptised 31-Oct 1813

Phillis daughter of William & Jane CULL baptised 13-Feb 1813

Elizabeth daughter of James fancy & Elizabeth FANCY baptised - 1813

Mary daughter of George & Elizabeth GUBBINS baptised 01-Jan 1813

Harriott daughter of William & Mary Ann HAYTER baptised 02-Aug 1813

Maria daughter of Henry & Edith JACOBS baptised 18-Apr 1813

Jane daughter of Benjamin & Maria JAMES baptised 20-Jun 1813

Mary daughter of William & Charlotte BURBIDGE baptised 11-Sep 1814

Elizabeth daughter of John & Elizabeth BUTLER baptised 06-Jun 1814

Ann daughter of Arthur & Sarah EARLY baptised 12-Jun 1814

Louisa daughter of George & Mary HANCOCK baptised 08-Apr 1814

Sarah daughter of Henry & Sarah HURLL baptised 16-Oct 1814

Ann daughter of Henry & Ann KING baptised 31-Jul 1814

Mary daughter of William & Hester MILLAR baptised 15-May 1814

Paulina daughter of James & Betty FANCY baptised 02-Oct 1815

Jane daughter of John & Elizabeth GARLAND baptised 22-Jan 1815

Rose Ann daughter of William & Mary Ann HAYTER baptised 02-Jul 1815

Mary Ann daughter of Robert & Susan HISCOCK baptised 30-Apr 1815

Ann daughter of James & Elizabeth LONGMAN baptised 08-Jan 1815

Mary daughter of Robert & Jane MESHER baptised 05-Feb 1815

Anna Maria daughter of Christopher b & Jane SHAW baptised 12-Apr 1815

Elizabeth daughter of George & Jane BARNES baptised 17-Nov 1816

Leah daughter of James & Mary FROUD baptised 05-May 1816

Martha daughter of John & Elizabeth GARLAND baptised 10-Nov 1816

Harriot daughter of George & Mary HANCOCK baptised 14-Jan 1816

Elizabeth daughter of Benjamin & Maria JAMES baptised - 1816

Betsey daughter of Samuel & Sarah KING baptised 07-Jul 1816

Sarah daughter of William & Hester MILLAR baptised 12-May 1816

Mary Anne daughter of Charles baynton & Sarah ROSS baptised 02-Mar 1816

Charlotte daughter of Stephen & Flora SELLER baptised 04-Aug 1816

Isabel daughter of Charles & Sarah ALMON baptised 09-Jun 1817

Mary Anne daughter of John & Rachel FRAMPTON baptised 23-Nov 1817

Ellen daughter of Robert & Susan HISCOCK baptised 14-Sep 1817

Mary Anne daughter of James & Mary JACOBS baptised 02-Feb 1817

Jane daughter of Robert & Jane MESHER baptised 11-May 1817

Ann daughter of John & Ann OSMOND baptised 24-Aug 1817

Helen daughter of Stephen & Mary PACK baptised 11-Jul 1817

Elizabeth daughter of John & Mary Grace RANDALL baptised 07-Jul 1817

Mary Anne daughter of Thomas & Mary Grace ROGERS baptised 09-Feb 1817

Sarah daughter of Stephen & Flora SELLER baptised 30-Sep 1817

Selina daughter of William & Eliza SOAPER baptised 03-Feb 1817

Amy Rolles daughter of William & Ann SOAPER baptised 27-May 1817

Hannah daughter of Joseph & Betty DUFFITT baptised 17-Jul 1818

Sarah daughter of James & Mary FROUD baptised 13-Dec 1818

Eleanor daughter of Thomas & Mary Anne HOAR baptised 18-Feb 1818

Mary Anne daughter of Thomas & Mary Anne HOAR baptised 08-Mar 1818

Martha daughter of Thomas & Sarah KING baptised 21-Mar 1818

Ann Alicia daughter of Robert & Betty LOVELESS baptised 29-Oct 1818

Matilda daughter of Joseph & Harriet BROWN baptised 12-Dec 1819

Charlotte daughter of William & Grace GUBBINS baptised 07-Mar 1819

Virtue daughter of George & Betty GUBBINS baptised 18-Jul 1819

Betsey daughter of Thomas & Mary Ann HOAR baptised 31-Oct 1819

Harriot Tobler daughter of Josiah & Sophia KING baptised 16-Apr 1819

Jane daughter of James & Elizabeth LONGMAN baptised 12-Sep 1819

Ann daughter of John burley & Elizabeth NINEHAM baptised 11-May 1819

Sarah daughter of James & Mary OSMOND baptised 17-Jan 1819

Jane Eliza daughter of Thomas & Mary Grace ROGERS baptised 14-Mar 1819

Elizabeth daughter of Stephen & Flora SELLER baptised 05-Dec 1819

Harriot Brown daughter of William & Eliza SOAPER baptised 17-Jan 1819

Mary-Ann daughter of Job & Anne ANDREWS baptised 30-Apr 1820

Jane Eliz daughter of Christopher & Susan BAILEY baptised 24-Sep 1820

Letitia daughter of George & Mary HANCOCK baptised 26-Mar 1820

Louisa daughter of Robert & Susan HISCOCK baptised 30-Jan 1820

Harriet daughter of Henry & Edith JACOBS baptised 05-Mar 1820

Mary Anne daughter of Benjamin & Maria JAMES baptised 03-Sep 1820

Isabella daughter of Robert & Elizabeth LOVELESS baptised 09-Nov 1820

Matilda daughter of Joel & Mary CANDY baptised 28-Jan 1821

Jane Martin daughter of Stephen & Marianne CULL baptised 29-Apr 1821

Jane daughter of Joseph & Betty DUFFITT baptised 16-Dec 1821

Elizabeth daughter of John & Rachel FRAMPTON baptised 17-Jun 1821

Elizabeth daughter of William & Mary HAYDEN baptised ?-7 1821

Sarah daughter of Thomas & Mary Ann HOARE baptised ?-9 1821

Ann daughter of William & Hester MILLAR baptised 15-Jul 1821

Mary Ann daughter of James & Mary Ann OSMOND baptised 30-Sep 1821

Hannah Ann daughter of John bugden & Martha BUGDEN baptised 24-Mar 1822

Caroline daughter of John & Susannah EARLY baptised 19-May 1822

Jane Eliza daughter of Isaac & Mary FREEBORN baptised 07-Jul 1822

Ann daughter of Richard & Mary Ann FROUD baptised 20-Jan 1822

Mary Anne daughter of John & Betty GARLAND baptised 10-Nov 1822

Sarah daughter of William & Susan GARLAND baptised 10-Nov 1822

Ann daughter of James & Sarah JACOB baptised 02-Jun 1822

Jane daughter of Samuel & Sarah KING baptised 03-Feb 1822

Amy daughter of George & Henrietta LEGGE baptised 15-Sep 1822

Elizabeth daughter of Ephraim & Susannah LONGMAN baptised 01-Sep 1822

Hannah daughter of Stephen & Flora SELLER baptised 13-Jan 1822

Sarah daughter of Joseph & Harriet BROWN baptised 28-Sep 1823

Paulina daughter of Joel & Mary CANDY baptised 18-Nov 1823

Helen daughter of Arthur & Sarah EARLY baptised 01-Dec 1823

Fanny daughter of George & Mary HANCOCK baptised 09-Nov 1823

Martha daughter of William & Grace GUBBINS baptised 25-Apr 1824

Hannah daughter of Robert & Jane HOAR baptised 07-Jul 1824

Anna daughter of Robert & Maria KERLEY baptised 21-Dec 1824

Charlotte daughter of George & Henrietta LEGGE baptised 28-Nov 1824

Hester daughter of William & Hester MILLER baptised 30-May 1824

Helen daughter of John & Rachel FRAMPTON baptised 06-Apr 1825

Rachael daughter of Geoge & Mary HANCOCK baptised 18-Oct 1825

Mary Anne daughter of Henry & Edith JACOBS baptised 25-Sep 1825

Anna Sophia daughter of Benjamin & Maria JAMES baptised 17-Jul 1825

Sarah daughter of James & Elizabeth LONGMAN baptised 28-Aug 1825

Catherine daughter of Robert & Elizabeth LOVELESS baptised 30-Mar 1825

Elizabeth daughter of Thomas & Elizabeth LUTER baptised 23-Oct 1825

Mary Anne daughter of Robert & Fanny SHAVE baptised 02-Jan 1825

Maria daughter of Joseph & Maria COLLINS baptised 05-Jul 1826

Sarah daughter of Arthur & Sarah EARLEY baptised 22-Oct 1826

Peninah daughter of George & Catherine HAWKINS baptised 20-May 1826

Jane daughter of Robert & Jane HOAR baptised 16-Jan 1826

Caroline daughter of Ephraim & Susannah LONGMAN baptised 26-Feb 1826

Sarah daughter of Thomas & Nanny PARDY baptised 29-Jan 1826

Ann daughter of Stephen & Mary Ann CARLTON baptised 10-Mar 1827

Mary Anne daughter of John & Sarah HICKS baptised 30-Oct 1827

Mary Anne daughter of Charles & Mary HURLL baptised 13-May 1827

Elizabeth daughter of Henry & Ann PIKE baptised 21-Jun 1827

Mary Ann daughter of William & Elizabeth SIMS baptised - 1827

Mary daughter of Thomas & Mary APPLIN baptised 01-Aug 1828

Mary Ann daughter of Joshua & MaryAnn BELL baptised 27-Jan 1828

Mary Ann Calver daughter of Joseph & Harriet BROWN baptised 03-Feb 1828

Sarah Anne daughter of Benjamin & Anne COFFIN baptised 09-Mar 1828

Mary Anne daughter of John & Keziah DAMAN baptised 02-Mar 1828

Mary Anne daughter of Robert & Elizabeth FOLLETT baptised 19-Jun 1828

Elizabeth Mary daughter of John bugden & Martha BUGDEN baptised 11-Jan 1829

Elizabeth daughter of William & Charlotte BURBIDGE baptised 22-Nov 1829

Louisa daughter of James burden & Eliz Dean BURDEN baptised 15-Feb 1829

Matilda daughter of John & Mary Ann BURDEN baptised 05-Aug 1829

Jane daughter of Henry & Sarah COFFIN baptised 13-May 1829

Mary Anne daughter of George & Frances GUBBINS baptised 27-Dec 1829

Prudence daughter of Henry & Ann PIKE baptised 21-Nov 1829

Betsy daughter of Henry & Jane AMEY baptised 14-Mar 1830

Mary daughter of John & Jane HUX baptised 13-Apr 1830

Anna Maria daughter of Peter & Elizabeth PIKE baptised 28-Dec 1830

Sarah Ann daughter of Henry & Louisa COWARD baptised 06-Nov 1831

Matilda daughter of William & Sarah HURLL baptised 30-Jan 1831

Emma daughter of William & Sarah KING baptised 03-Apr 1831

Elizabeth daughter of John & Ann KING baptised 30-Jan 1831

Ellen daughter of Henry & Ann PIKE baptised 30-Jan 1831

Fanny daughter of William & Charlotte BURBIDGE baptised 10-Jun 1832

Elizabeth daughter of Thomas & Sarah HICKS baptised 10-Apr 1832

Elizabeth daughter of John & Ann LONG baptised 29-Jul 1832

Mary daughter of Sampson & Mary Jane FERRET baptised 28-Jun 1835

Emma Jean daughter of Henry & Anna FRAMPTON baptised 05-Mar 1835

Jane daughter of William & Jane HOARE baptised 12-Mar 1835

Sarah daughter of John & Sarah HOPKINS baptised 22-Apr 1835

Caroline daughter of William & Sarah HURL baptised 26-Oct 1835

Mary Eliz`th daughter of George & Henrietta LEGGE baptised 16-Aug 1835

Susanna Goffe daughter of Peter & Elizabeth PIKE baptised 14-Jun 1835

Rhoda daughter of Henry & Ann DEWEY baptised 21-Aug 1837

Segesta daughter of John & Caroline HEAD baptised - 1837

Eliz J daughter of Richard & Anne AMRY baptised 05-Aug 1838

Mary Elizabeth daughter of James & Mary Ann CHERRALT baptised 21-Oct 1838

Georgiana daughter of John & Marianne COOMBS baptised 29-Jul 1838

Louisa daughter of William & Jane HOARE baptised 19-Aug 1838

Emma Jane daughter of William & Sarah HURL baptised 14-May 1838

Eliz`th Jane daughter of Charles & Mary HURL baptised 16-Sep 1838

Marianne daughter of James & Maria PHILIPS baptised - 1838

Marianne daughter of Joseph & Mary Ann SMITH baptised 07-May 1838

Emma daughter of Simeon & Mary BAKER baptised - 1839

Mary Ann daughter of John & Ann BARNES baptised - 1839

Augusta Louisa daughter of James & Eliz BAVERSTOCK baptised 25-Aug 1839

Mary Anne daughter of Edward pawlett & Caroline A BLUNT baptised 26-Dec 1839

Mary daughter of James & Elizabeth CHAPPLE baptised 27-Apr 1839

Elizabeth daughter of Henry & Louisa COWARD baptised 05-Sep 1839

Sarah daughter of George & Charlotte HAPGOOD baptised 19-May 1839

Sarah Susannah daughter of John & Caroline HEAD baptised 22-Sep 1839

Elizabeth daughter of Josiah & Sophia KING baptised 21-Jul 1839

Matilda daughter of William & Sarah KING baptised 03-Feb 1839

Ann Eliz`th daughter of George & Mary G PIDDEL baptised 30-Jun 1839

Mary Louisa daughter of George & Mary G PIDDEL baptised 30-Jun 1839

Charlotte daughter of Henry & Ann PIKE baptised 03-Nov 1839

Eliz M daughter of Elias & Eliza AMEY baptised 19-Apr 1840

Martha daughter of Charles & Elizabeth AMEY baptised 27-Sep 1840

Sarah daughter of John & Hosannah BESSANT baptised 01-Nov 1840

Nicolten daughter of John & Elizabeth CHAPPLE baptised 19-Jul 1840

Samuel Richard son of? James & Mary Ann CHERRALT baptised 19-Jul 1840

Harriet daughter of Samuel & Elizabeth GREEN baptised 07-Jun 1840

Charlotte daughter of George & Hannah HOPDITCH baptised 10-Oct 1840

Eliz Augusta daughter of William & Sarah HURLE baptised 19-Jul 1840

Alice daughter of Francis & Alice KEIKE baptised 07-Jun 1840

Mary Ann King daughter of William & Jane MILLER baptised 20-Nov 1840

Sarah Newberry daughter of Joseph & Mary Ann PARSONS baptised 19-Jul 1840

Mary daughter of Peter & Elizabeth PIKE baptised 07-Jun 1840

Sophia daughter of Arthur & Eliza SAUNDERS baptised 12-Jul 1840

Emily daughter of David & Anne ALLEN baptised 21-Oct 1841

Emily Mary daughter of Henry & Louisa COWARD baptised 05-Dec 1841

Sarah Louisa daughter of William & Sarah KING baptised 03-Oct 1841

Susan daughter of Josiah & Sophia KING baptised 12-Sep 1841

Charlotte Mary daughter of John & Jane BLANSHARD baptised 12-Jul 1842

Elizabeth Aplin daughter of William & Jane BOWRING baptised 05-Apr 1842

Mary Anne daughter of William & Jane BOWRING baptised 05-Apr 1842

Mary daughter of Henry & Sarah BREWER baptised 10-Apr 1842

Maria daughter of William & Mary CRABB baptised 26-Jun 1842

Mary daughter of William & Mary CRABB baptised 05-Jun 1842

Ellen daughter of William & Ann STOFT baptised 21-Aug 1842

Jane daughter of James & Sarah FANCEY baptised 26-Nov 1843

Emily daughter of Robert & Charlotte HANCOCK baptised 25-Jun 1843

Sarah Jane daughter of William & Sarah HURLE baptised 28-Sep 1843

Fanny Louisa daughter of Charles & Mary HURLE baptised 23-Aug 1843

Sarah Jane daughter of William & Jane MILLER baptised 24-Sep 1843

Louisa daughter of Elias & Eliza AMEY baptised 21-Mar 1844

Emma Jane daughter of Stephen & Eliza LONGMAN baptised 27-Feb 1844

Eunice daughter of Simeon & Mary BAKER baptised - 1845

Hannah daughter of Joseph & Eliza MEECH baptised birth - 1848

Caroline daughter of Joseph & Harriott CULL baptised 16-Jun 1850

Charlotte daughter of George & Jane EARLY baptised 10-Feb 1850

Fanny daughter of Samuel & Elizabeth GREEN baptised 08-Dec 1850

Elz`th Caroline daughter of Henry & Elizabeth HEARL baptised 01-Dec 1850

Emma daughter of Henry & Emily JACOBS baptised 06-Nov 1850

Emma daughter of Henry & Emily JACOBS baptised 22-Dec 1850

Jane Ellen daughter of Joseph & Ellen PAYNE baptised - 1850

Bethia daughter of George & Elizabeth PAYNE baptised 02-Jun 1850

Maria? daughter of James & Sarah PIKE baptised - 1850

Augusta daughter of Waring & Mary PRIDDLE baptised 21-Nov 1850

Alice Minna daughter of Arthur & Mary BAXTER baptised 22-Jun 1851

Anna Mooore daughter of John & Matilda DOLMAN baptised 02-Feb 1851

Emma Matilda daughter of George & Mary FRAMPTON baptised 20-Jun 1851

Sarah Augusta daughter of Henry & Maria HALL baptised 06-Apr 1851

Augusta daughter of Benjamin & Elizabeth KING baptised 17-Jun 1851

Mary Jane daughter of James & Mary Ann LONGMAN baptised 21-Sep 1851

Louisa Russell daughter of Russell patey & Augusta Ross PATEY baptised 21-Sep 1851

Fanny Jane daughter of Charles & Mary Grace RABBITS baptised 28-Dec 1851

Fanny daughter of Seth & Weyland SEYMOUR baptised 09-Feb 1851

Elizabeth daughter of James & Emma SMITH baptised 14-Dec 1851

Mary Jane daughter of Edmund & Mary ELTON baptised 21-Apr 1852

Fanny Matilda daughter of John & Mary FRAMPTON baptised 11-May 1852

Eliza Elizabeth daughter of Charles & Ellen HOPGOOD baptised 04-Jul 1852

Emma Isabella daughter of Charles & Mary HURLL baptised 15-Feb 1852

Florence Augusta daughter of William & Elizabeth LOCKYER baptised 03-Aug 1852

Eleanor daughter of George & Ann SAUNDERS baptised 17-Sep 1852

Isabella daughter of Elias & Mary BARTLETT baptised 03-Jul 1853

Mary Jane daughter of George & Mary FRAMPTON baptised 21-Mar 1853

Maria daughter of Samuel & Elizabeth GREEN baptised 11-May 1853

Eliza Charlotte daughter of James & Jane IVRING baptised 13-Feb 1853

*****Annie Louisa daughter of Kennard James & Louisa KINGSBURY baptised 18-Sep 1853 *****

Eliz`th Anna daughter of James & Mary Ann LONGMAN baptised 30-Oct 1853

Sarah Jane daughter of George & Mary SHINER baptised 10-Apr 1853

Augusta E daughter of Elias & Eliza AMEY baptised 03-Sep 1854

Fanny daughter of Robert & Hannah GARLAND baptised 130-8 1854

Jane daughter of James & Charlotte GARNE baptised 09-Jul 1854

Elizabeth daughter of James & Charlotte GARNE baptised 16-Jul 1854

Louisa daughter of Samuel & Phillis HILLYER baptised 27-Mar 1854

Susan daughter of Samuel & Phillis HILLYER baptised 09-Jul 1854

Julia Maria daughter of James & Ruth HOARE baptised 08-Oct 1854

RebeccaCharlotte daughter of Thomas & Sophia MACKERELL baptised 26-Feb 1854

Jeanette Justina daughter of Thomas & Sophia MACKRILL baptised 10-Sep 1854

Emma daughter of Joseph & Mary Grace READ baptised 09-Jul 1854

Emma daughter of Edward & Mary Ann ELTON baptised 09-Sep 1855

Annie daughter of James & Mary Ann HISCOCK baptised 21-Feb 1855

Mary Jane daughter of John & Jane HOARE baptised 12-Aug 1855

Annie Eliz`th daughter of Henry & Emily JACOBS baptised 20-May 1855

******Emma Abi daughter of Kennard James & Louisa KINGSBURY baptised 25-Nov 1855 ******

Jane daughter of James & Sarah RUSSELL baptised 29-Jul 1855

Eliza Jane daughter of George & Ann SAUNDERS baptised 11-Feb 1855

Sophia daughter of William & Ann DRIVER baptised 29-Nov 1856

Jemmima daughter of John & Eliza EATON baptised 14-Sep 1856

Matilda Eliz daughter of James & Jane IVRING baptised 11-May 1856

Isabel daughter of George & Mary Grace ROBERTS baptised 26-Oct 1856

Ann daughter of Stephen & Elizabeth STAY baptised 13-Jan 1856

Kitty daughter of Joseph & Rachel ANDREWS baptised 03-Dec 1857

Ann daughter of Elias & Mary BARTLETT baptised 08-Mar 1857

Lucy Mary Jane daughter of Joseph & Mary Ann DACOMBE baptised 02-Aug 1857

Fanny daughter of James & Matilda DOWNTON baptised 20-Sep 1857

Sarah A Mitchel daughter of George & Elizabeth EDGE baptised 07-Jul 1857

Elizabeth daughter of John & Mary FRAMPTON baptised 09-Aug 1857

Catherine daughter of Samuel & Phillis HILLYER baptised - 1857

Anna daughter of James & Mary Ann HISCOCK baptised 31-May 1857

Emma Baker daughter of George & Lois JAMES baptised 01-Nov 1857

Mary Ann daughter of Reuben & Elizabeth KING baptised 08-Nov 1857

Jane Wilkins daughter of George & Ann SAUNDERS baptised 31-May 1857

Henrietta Mary daughter of George & Emily BARTLETT baptised 11-Jul 1858

Sarah Jane daughter of John & Jane BENCH baptised 11-Apr 1858

Maria Sarah daughter of Richard & Charlotte BENDLE baptised - 1858

Emma Jane daughter of George & Eliz BOYT baptised 18-Apr 1858

Caroline daughter of William & Mary Ann CAKES baptised 18-Jun 1858

Faith daughter of John & Jane COWARD baptised 06-Jun 1858

Sarah Mary daughter of George & Jane EARLEY baptised 18-Apr 1858

Leah Eliza daughter of George & Lovey EVANS baptised 22-Aug 1858

Mary Jane daughter of Robert & Hannah GARLAND baptised 02-May 1858

Emma Caroline daughter of Alfred gilliat & Ann Taddy GILLIAT baptised 17-Mar 1858

Louisa daughter of Samuel & Elizabeth GREEN baptised 11-Apr 1858

Elizabeth daughter of Joseph & Ann HANHAM baptised 18-Apr 1858

Emily daughter of Joseph & Ann HANHAM baptised 20-May 1858

Sarah Elizabeth daughter of Thomas & Matilda HOARE baptised 03-Oct 1858

Laura Isabella daughter of James & Ruth HOARE baptised 07-Mar 1858

Sarah Jane daughter of Haviland & Jane HURL baptised 23-Jan 1858

Mary Ann daughter of James & Jane IVIRNY baptised 25-Oct 1858

Emma daughter of George & Elizabeth KING baptised 08-Jul 1858

*****Mary Ann daughter of Kennard James & Louisa KINGSBURY baptised 21-Mar 1858 *******

Emily Ann daughter of Henry & Paulina LONGMAN baptised 07-Jun 1858

Elizabeth Jane daughter of Henry & Eliza LONGMAN baptised 22-Aug 1858

Rebecca daughter of Joseph & Mary POUNDS baptised 17-Aug 1858

Elizabeth daughter of Isaac & Mary Grace PRYOR baptised 03-Jan 1858

Marianne daughter of William & Jane ANDREWS baptised 02-Oct 1859

Mary Ann daughter of Charles & Mary BOYT baptised 12-Jun 1859

Alice Minna daughter of Charles & Louisa BULLEN baptised 01-May 1859

Jane Elizabeth daughter of John henry & Eliza CROUCHER baptised 25-Sep 1859

Louisa daughter of James & Matilda DOWNTON baptised 26-Jun 1859

Alberta Sydney daughter of John & Eliza EATON baptised 27-Mar 1859

Alice Elizabeth daughter of Richard & Mary Ann FROUD baptised 01-May 1859

Mary Ann daughter of James & Mary Ann HISCOCK baptised 17-Jul 1859

Emma Jane daughter of Charles & Sarah Louisa LOCKYER baptised 25-Jan 1859

Sarah daughter of Charles & Ellen NIPPARD baptised 16-Oct 1859

Jane daughter of James & Ellen NIPPARD baptised 11-Dec 1859

Caroline daughter of George & Caroline PIKE baptised 19-Jun 1859

Elizabeth Ann daughter of Charles & Mary Grace RABBITS baptised 27-Mar 1859

Emily J. daughter of Stephen & Mary Ann SHEERING baptised 27-Mar 1859

Love daughter of George & Ellen SHEERING baptised 31-Jan 1859

Selina Maria daughter of Samuel & Mary SMITH baptised 02-Oct 1859

Ellen Ann daughter of Joseph & Rachel ANDREWS baptised 08-Jan 1860

Mary Anne daughter of John & Jane BENCH baptised 25-Nov 1860

Phillis Rose E daughter of Stephen & Ellen BURDEN baptised 04-Mar 1860

Eliz Ann Gill daughter of George & Ann Eliz EVANS baptised 12-Feb 1860

Emma Augusta daughter of Samuel & Elizabeth GREEN baptised 23-Sep 1860

Louisa Fanny daughter of William & Mary Jane HABGOOD baptised 09-Sep 1860

Julia daughter of James & Jane IVIRNY baptised 16-Dec 1860

Jane daughter of Reuben & Elizabeth KING baptised 12-Aug 1860

*****Alice daughter of Kennard James & Louisa KINGSBURY baptised 11-Nov 1860 *****

Lousa daughter of John & Matilda LACY baptised 30-Sep 1860

Emily daughter of James & Mary Ann LONGMAN baptised 01-Jun 1860

Mary Pauline daughter of Henry & Paulina LONGMAN baptised 06-May 1860

Argentine daughter of George & Julia LUCKHAM baptised 04-Mar 1860

Edith daughter of Joseph & Anna SERGEANT baptised 22-Jan 1860

Caroline daughter of George & Ellen BEASANT baptised 20-Apr 1862

Sarah Margaret daughter of Charles & Mary BOYT baptised 15-Jun 1862

Emily Kitty daughter of David & Caroline BRIANT baptised 10-Aug 1862

Mary Ann daughter of Ebenezer & Charlotte DEAN baptised 27-Jul 1862

Frances Rosa daughter of Eli & Eliza ELTON baptised 18-May 1862

Jane daughter of George & Mary FRAMPTON baptised 15-Jun 1862

Emily daughter of Samuel & Elizabeth GREEN baptised 29-May 1862

Harriett Elizabeth daughter of Haviland & Jane HURL baptised 04-May 1862

Eliz`th Jane daughter of Edwin george & Ann KINGSBURY baptised 28-Sep 1862

Eliz`th Alice daughter of Henry & Paulina LONGMAN baptised 19-Oct 1862

Emma Ann daughter of John & Mary MILLER baptised 30-Nov 1862

Mary Eliz`th daughter of John & Mary MILLER baptised 30-Nov 1862

Sarah Jane daughter of Ishmael & Elizabeth SCOTT baptised 13-Apr-07 1862

Ada Eliza daughter of George pollard f & Eliz F FRANCIS baptised 02-Aug 1863

Florence Eugenie daughter of George & Eliza FUIDON baptised 07-Jun 1863

Pheobe daughter of William & Mary J HABGOOD baptised 27-May 1863

Alice Maud Sarah daughter of George & Sarah HALLOWAY baptised 13-Sep 1863

Ann Amelia daughter of Joseph & Ann HANHAM baptised 22-Mar 1863

Ellen Jeanette daughter of James & Ruth HOARE baptised 07-Jun 1863

Fanny daughter of James & Mary Ann LONGMAN baptised 29-Mar 1863

Catherine daughter of Robert & Mary Ann LOVELESS baptised 21-Mar 1863

Ann daughter of George & Julia LUCKHAM baptised 11-Apr 1863

Adelane daughter of Isaac & Mary Grace PRIOR baptised 20-Jul 1863

Louisa Jane daughter of William & Fanny Louisa SHERWOOD baptised 29-Nov 1863

Edith S daughter of Joseph & Rachel ANDREWS baptised 24-Jan 1864

Elizabeth Alice daughter of Thomas & Mary CRISWICK baptised 18-Sep 1864

Adelaide Mary daughter of James dowding & MaryJ DOWDING baptised 06-Mar 1864

Lucretia Jane daughter of Eli & Eliza ELTON baptised 20-Nov 1864

Mary Arabella E daughter of John holmes & Percy A FENNER baptised 15-Jul 1864

Elizabeth Louisa daughter of James & Ellen FORD baptised 11-Dec 1864

Elizabeth Ann E daughter of James j carver & Emma GUPPY baptised 07-Aug 1864

Frances Olivia daughter of James & Ruth HOARE baptised 29-Dec 1864

Edith Mary daughter of George & Mary Ann HOLLOWAY baptised 07-Feb 1864

Mary Ann daughter of George henry & Emma HORDER baptised 08-May 1864

Emily daughter of Henry & Emily JACOBS baptised 14-Aug 1864

*****Phoebe Louisa daughter of Kennard James & Louisa KINGSBURY baptised 25-Dec 1864 *****

Susan daughter of John & Sarah LATIMORE baptised 20-Apr 1864

Fanny daughter of Charles & Sarah Louisa LOCKYER baptised 10-Jul 1864

Ada Fanny daughter of Henry & Paulina LONGMAN baptised 24-Jul 1864

Edith daughter of Charles & Mary Grace RABBITS baptised 11-Dec 1864

Sarah Ann daughter of Enos & Mary Grace READ baptised 05-Jun 1864

Susan daughter of John & Mary Grace RIGG baptised 18-Sep 1864

Beatrice daughter of Seth & Weyland SEYMOUR baptised 05-Jan 1864

Fanny daughter of George & Louisa STICKLAND baptised 13-Mar 1864

Harriet Sarah daughter of Charles & Harriet S BERRETT baptised 14-Apr 1865

Emily daughter of George & Jane EARLY baptised 27-Aug 1865

Elizabeth Mary daughter of Francis & Mary Ann EVERETT baptised 05-Mar 1865

Sarah Jane daughter of Charles john & Mary Ann HENSTRIDGE baptised 25-Dec 1865

Flora Phillis daughter of John & Jane HOARE baptised 27-Aug 1865

Charlotte Ann daughter of James & Charlotte HOBBS baptised 27-Aug 1865

Harriett Elizabeth daughter of Haviland & Jane HURL baptised 12-Feb 1865

Sarah Ann daughter of George & Lois JAMES baptised 21-May 1865

Laura Louisa daughter of Corneliuscharles & Sarah KING baptised 08-Oct 1865

Sarah Ann daughter of Edwin george & Ann KINGSBURY baptised 30-Apr 1865

Agnes Fanny daughter of William & Elizabeth LOCKYER baptised 19-Nov 1865

Sarah daughter of Robert & Mary Ann LOVELESS baptised 28-Nov 1865

Annie daughter of James & Jane SHORT baptised 16-Apr 1865

Susannah daughter of Stephen & Elizabeth STAY baptised 08-Jan 1865

Eleanor Martha daughter of Henry & Charlotte BEAVIS baptised 04-Feb 1866

Elizabeth daughter of John & Jane BENCH baptised 09-Dec 1866

Frances Mary daughter of George & Harriet BRINT baptised 27-May 1866

Alice daughter of John & Ann CORNELL baptised 12-Feb 1866

Clara Blanche K daughter of James dowding & MaryJ DOWDING baptised 04-Mar 1866

Edith Mary daughter of Alfred gilliat & Ann Taddy GILLIAT baptised 22-Nov 1866

Frances Emily daughter of Thomas & Matilda HOARE baptised 13-May 1866

Mary daughter of George & Diana KING baptised 18-Feb 1866

Sarah daughter of Reuben & Sarah LAMPIRRE baptised 07-Oct 1866

Blanche daughter of John & Sarah LATIMORE baptised 04-Mar 1866

Rebecca Wills daughter of Thomas & Jemima LONGMAN baptised 02-Apr 1866

Emily Jane daughter of Henry & Eliza LONGMAN baptised 09-Dec 1866

Alice Margaret daughter of George robert & Julia LUCKHAM baptised 27-May 1866

Annie Mary daughter of William & Fanny Louisa SHERWOOD baptised 01-Apr 1866

Elizabeth daughter of James & Mary STONE baptised 28-Jan 1866

Emily daughter of Charles & Harriet S BERRETT baptised 19-May 1867

Emily daughter of Thomas & Jane BUDDEN baptised 29-Sep 1867

Blanche daughter of William & Elizabeth CORBIN baptised 27-Jun 1867

Eleanor Mary daughter of John & Mary FRAMPTON baptised 28-Apr 1867

Bessie daughter of William & Louisa GOVER baptised 31-Jan 1867

Caroline Eliza daughter of George & Eliza HURL baptised 03-Apr 1867

Mary Jane daughter of Cornelius & Sarah KERLEY baptised 19-May 1867

Ellen daughter of Edwin george & Ann KINGSBURY baptised 23-Jun 1867

*****Janet Allen daughter of Kennard James & Louisa KINGSBURY baptised 20-Feb 1867 *****

Caroline daughter of John & Sarah LATIMORE baptised 22-Dec 1867

Nina daughter of William hurd p & Peniral PETTY baptised 06-Jun 1867

Phoebe daughter of Charles & Mary Grace RABBETTS baptised 10-Nov 1867

Rosalie daughter of Seth & Weyland SEYMOUR baptised 03-Apr 1867

Mary Jane daughter of Eli & Martha STEELE baptised 04-Aug 1867

Amelia Fanny daughter of William & Elizabeth BROWN baptised 25-Oct 1868

Elizabeth Ann daughter of Henry & SarahAnn BUSHELL baptised 09-Aug 1868

Isabella Augusta daughter of Henry frampton & Isabella Mclaren FRAMPTON baptised 15-Jul 1868

Elizabeth Sophia daughter of John & Jane Eliz GARLAND baptised 10-May 1868

Emily Ann daughter of Francis den guy & Emily E GUY baptised - 1868

Ann Eliza daughter of Henry & Maria HALL baptised 21-Feb 1868

*****Caroline daughter of Kennard James & Louisa KINGSBURY baptised 16-Nov 1868 *****

Eliza Caroline daughter of Wm richard & Eliz A LOCKYER baptised 09-Feb 1868

Sarah Caroline daughter of Henry & Paulina LONGMAN baptised 11-Aug 1868

Mary Ann daughter of Frederick & Mary Ann MEDLAND baptised 20-Jan 1868

Amelia Annie daughter of William & Sarah NEWMAN baptised 25-Oct 1868

Laura Emma daughter of Stephen & Mary BUTLER baptised 29-Sep 1869

Elizabeth Ellen daughter of William & Elizabeth BROWN baptised 26-Feb 1871

Mary Ann daughter of Henry & Harriet GOODCHILD baptised 26-Feb 1871

Fanny Maria daughter of George & Sarah HALL baptised 29-Oct 1871

Emily Jane daughter of John & Jane HAMES baptised 14-Aug 1871

Fanny daughter of Abel & Catherine HOPKINS baptised 09-Jul 1871

Fanny Louisa daughter of Waring & Mary HURL baptised 26-Nov 1871

Blanche daughter of Stephen & Sarah KING baptised 26-Feb 1871

Adelaide Louisa daughter of Henry & Fanny J LONGMAN baptised 29-Jan 1871

Edith Susan daughter of Henry & Paulina LONGMAN baptised - 1871

Bessie daughter of David & Anne LUTHER baptised 21-May 1871

Lucy Augusta daughter of Frederick & Mary Ann MEDLAND baptised 09-Jul 1871

Eliz Ann Meech daughter of Wm hercules & Hannah PARSONS baptised 05-Mar 1871

Flora daughter of Henry james & Mary G PLOWMAN baptised 04-Jun 1871

Charlotte Mary daughter of Thomas & Mary Grace REEKES baptised 26-Nov 1871

Minnie daughter of Seth & Weyland SEYMOUR baptised 29-Jun 1871

Winifred daughter of Seth & Weyland SEYMOUR baptised 29-Jun 1871

Sarah Jane daughter of Edwin & Fanny STILL baptised 13-Aug 1871

Minnie Bertha daughter of Edwin & Fanny STILL baptised 13-Aug 1871

Edith Augusta daughter of Charles & Rose E BARTLETT baptised 14-Jul 1872

Bessie Ann daughter of Stephen & Ellen BURDEN baptised 14-Jul 1872

Elizabeth Jane daughter of David frederick & Jane CUTTS baptised 26-Jun 1872

Lily Eliza daughter of Tom & Mary E EATON baptised 07-Jul 1872

Emily Jane daughter of Alfred & Mary Ann FOOT baptised 21-Jan 1872

Lilly daughter of George joseph & Elizabeth GALTON baptised 22-Sep 1872

Henrietta Maria daughter of Henry & Sarah HALL baptised 17-Mar 1872

Elizabeth daughter of William henry & Jane KING baptised 21-Jul 1872

Nellie Jane daughter of Samuel & Fanny KING baptised 25-Aug 1872

Ann daughter of Richard & Charlotte LAMPARD baptised 14-Apr 1872

Mary Lucy daughter of William & Emily MEESHER baptised 05-Sep 1872

Laura Elizabeth daughter of Wm hercules h & Hannah PARSONS baptised 25-Feb 1872

Emily daughter of John & Jane SHINER baptised 30-Jun 1872

Annie daughter of Frederick & Emily ELTON baptised 19-Jan 1873

Elizabeth Jane daughter of Thomas & Mary HAGGITT baptised 28-Dec 1873

Bessie Alice daughter of William & Sarah HORSFIELD baptised 06-Apr 1873

Annie Jane daughter of Samuel & Louisa JACOBS baptised 27-Jul 1873

Maggie daughter of Perry lambourn & Mary C LAMBOURN baptised 06-Sep 1873

Caroline Eliza daughter of Henry & Fanny J LONGMAN baptised 22-Jun 1873

Jane Hargrove daughter of George & Julia LUCKHAM baptised 01-Jun 1873

Lily Louisa daughter of Enos & Mary Grace REED baptised 22-Jun 1873

Bessie daughter of George & Charlotte SEVIOUR baptised 14-Sep 1873

Lydia Jane daughter of George & Ellen SHEERING baptised 08-Feb 1873

Sarah Jane daughter of Eli & Martha STEELE baptised 01-Jun 1873

Catherine daughter of Frederick & Eliza Jane ANDREWS baptised 16-Aug 1874

Sarah daughter of William & Mary BURBIDGE baptised 19-Apr 1874

An

Hampreston, England-Baptisms for 1731-1817

BRENSTON, CHIPPLANNING,BA,Hampreston

BAPTISMS 1731 - 1817

These records hav ebeen transcribed from the Bishop's Transcripts by Anne Preston. Please note that for some unknown reason the majority of records are for females. Further investigation is taking place.

Jane daughter of Richard CHIP baptised 31-Oct 1731

Edith daughter of Richard CHIP baptised 31-Oct 1731

Sarah daughter of Thomas & Edith BISHOP baptised 13-Apr 1735

Anna daughter of John & Anna BRENSTON baptised 31-Aug 1735

Susannah daughter of Richard & Amy CHIPP baptised 13-Jul 1735

Mary daughter of John & Jane FROUD baptised 15-Feb 1735

Frances daughter of Simon & Mary LANNING baptised - 1735

Ann daughter of Simon & Mary LANNING baptised 27-May 1735

Mary daughter of Henry BARNS baptised 23-May 1736

Mary daughter of John BRENSTON baptised 21-Dec 1736

Ann daughter of John & Mary DURDALE baptised 15-Aug 1736

Susannah daughter of Thomas & Susannah FROUD baptised 13-Jun 1736

Mary daughter of Thomas GIBBERT baptised 05-Nov 1736

Sarah daughter of William & Jane HARPHAM baptised 19-Sep 1736

Elizabeth daughter of Henry KELLY baptised 06-Mar 1736

Ann daughter of George LAMBERT baptised 02-Feb 1736

Ann daughter of Henry ROLF baptised 08-Aug 1736

Frances daughter of Thomas & Alice DUFFETT baptised 23-Oct 1737

Mary daughter of John & Mary GOFFE baptised 28-Aug 1737

Melior daughter of Richard & Jane HAPGOOD baptised 08-May 1737

Sarah daughter of Edward & Betty HAYWARD baptised 24-Feb 1737

Elizabeth daughter of John & Elizabeth KEAY baptised 11-Sep 1737

Betty daughter of John dike? & Mary DURDALE baptised 21-Jan 1738

Flower daughter of Anthony & Flower HARRIS baptised 16-Jul 1738

Jane daughter of William & Ann DOWDING baptised 29-Sep 1739

Eleanor daughter of William & Mary BUTLER baptised 09-Aug 1741

Mary daughter of Thomas & Mary FROUD baptised 03-May 1741

Mary daughter of Richard & Mary HAPGOOD baptised 30-Aug 1741

Sarah daughter of John & Mary GOFFE baptised 19-Apr 1742

Mary daughter of William & Anne HARMAN baptised 06-Jan 1742

Mary Persons daughter of William & Jane HARPHAM baptised 30-Nov 1742

Betty daughter of George & Jane LAMBERT baptised 17-Sep 1742

Anne daughter of Thomas BISHOP baptised 23-May 1743

Jenny daughter of William CORBIN baptised 07-Aug 1743

Anne daughter of Thomas FROUD baptised 06-Nov 1743

Betty daughter of Robert GUBBINS baptised 15-May 1743

Elizabeth daughter of Richard HAPGOOD baptised 24-Jul 1743

Anne daughter of William STONE baptised 25-Jun 1743

Anne daughter of Henry BARNS baptised 15-Jul 1744

Betty daughter of Jphn & Mary DURDLE baptised 17-Nov 1744

Peggy daughter of Robert EDWARDS baptised 29-Nov 1744

Susannah daughter of Anthony & Mary HARRIS baptised 12-Aug 1744

Sarah daughter of Edward & Betty HAYWARD baptised 01-May 1744

Martha daughter of Philip FROUD baptised 26-Jan 1745

Charity daughter of Thomas HAPGOOD baptised 19-May 1745

Mary daughter of John HAYWARD baptised 25-Aug 1745

Jenny daughter of William JERRET baptised 02-Mar 1745

Jenny daughter of Edmund KING baptised 11-Mar 1745

Catherine daughter of Charles LOVEL baptised 01-Jan 1745

Fanny daughter of Thomas & Mary FROUD baptised 27-Mar 1746

Phebe daughter of Thomas GUBBINS baptised 29-Jun 1746

Betty daughter of Edward HAYWARD baptised 29-Jun 1746

Mary daughter of Thomas MOORE baptised 24-Feb 1746

Mary daughter of Stephen SHARP baptised 07-Dec 1746

Hannah daughter of William & Ann STONE baptised 17-Mar 1746

Elizabeth daughter of Bartholomew & Mary BASCOMB baptised 19-Apr 1747

Jenny daughter of Thomas FROUD baptised 17-Jan 1747

Mary daughter of Henry GREEN baptised 18-May 1747

Mary daughter of Thomas HAPGOOD baptised 11-Oct 1747

Elizabeth daughter of William JOLLET baptised 09-Dec 1747

Elizabeth daughter of John PHILIPS baptised 11-Dec 1747

Mary daughter of William & Grace BARNES baptised 26-Jun 1748

Anne daughter of Robert & Margaret EDWARDS baptised 05-Dec 1748

Elizabeth daughter of William JERET baptised 05-Feb 1748

Mary daughter of Richard LAMBERT baptised 14-Mar 1748

Mary daughter of Thomas & Mary MOORE baptised 06-May 1748

Sarah daughter of Stephen & Mary SHARP baptised 23-Oct 1748

Sarah daughter of William & Mary STONE baptised 26-Dec 1748

Anne daughter of John BALDEN baptised 31-Dec 1749

Mary daughter of Robert BARNABY baptised 15-Jan 1749

Martha daughter of Bartholomew & Mary BASCOMB baptised 04-May 1749

Mary daughter of John & Ann CORBIN baptised 18-Jun 1749

Mary daughter of William EGGS baptised 09-Jul 1749

Fanny daughter of Thomas & Mary FROUD baptised 04-Mar 1749

Mary daughter of William GALTON baptised 06-Feb 1749

Susannah daughter of John GORSTROY baptised 04-Dec 1749

Anne daughter of John & Mary BUTLER baptised 22-Nov 1750

Mary daughter of Richard LAMBERT baptised 22-Apr 1750

Susanna daughter of Daniel ANSTEY baptised 24-Aug 1752

Betty daughter of John & Ann BUTLER baptised 25-Oct 1752

Joahanna daughter of William FROUD baptised 15-Dec 1752

Betty daughter of Henry & Honour GREEN baptised 05-Nov 1752

Sarah daughter of Robert GUBBINGS baptised - 1752

Anne Durdle daughter of Thomas LOCKYER baptised 16-Apr 1752

Sarah daughter of Richard & Anna CONNEVET baptised 11-Nov 1753

Mary daughter of Jacob & Mary HIBSCOCK baptised 25-Mar 1753

Dorothy daughter of Edward & Elizabeth KING baptised 25-Jan 1753

Ann daughter of Robert & Mary G PITTMAN baptised - 1753

Betty daughter of Stephen & Mary SHARP baptised 16-Apr 1753

Mary daughter of Jonathan DOW baptised 02-Dec 1754

Anna daughter of John & Rebecca DURDELL baptised 01-Sep 1754

Love daughter of Richard & Mary HABGOOD baptised 10-Feb 1754

Sarah daughter of Edward & Elizabeth HAYWARD baptised 27-Oct 1754

Elizabeth daughter of Richard & Elizabeth LAMBERT baptised 14-Apr 1754

Anna Maria daughter of Thomas & Mary Grace REDMAN baptised 17-Apr 1754

Sarah daughter of Daniel & Jane STARKY baptised 28-Jul 1754

Eliz daughter of Jonathan & Mary AMOS baptised 12-Oct 1755

Rhoda daughter of James & Elizabeth BUTLER baptised 23-Dec 1755

Ann daughter of John & Mary CORBAN baptised 09-Nov 1755

Martha daughter of Robert & Phebe GUBBINS baptised 02-Mar 1755

Mary daughter of John & Sarah ATRIDGE baptised 28-Nov 1756

Sarah daughter of George & Elizabeth ATWELL baptised 25-Jul 1756

Ann daughter of William & Mary PERIMAS baptised 11-Jul 1756

Mary daughter of Samuel & Mary FELLER baptised 13-Feb 1757

Betty daughter of Simon & Ann FRIMON baptised 22-Dec 1757

Sarah daughter of William & Mary GALTON baptised 16-Jan 1757

Jane daughter of John & Jane HAYWARD baptised 12-Nov 1757

Sarah daughter of Richard & Elizabeth LAMBERT baptised 23-Jan 1757

Ann daughter of Robert & Mary BOWMAN baptised 14-May 1758

Betty daughter of Thomas & Mary FROUD baptised 13-Nov 1758

Jenny daughter of Thomas & Mary MOORE baptised 16-Apr 1758

Mary daughter of Joseph & Mary BOWEN baptised 06-Jul 1759

Lydia daughter of James & Elizabeth BUTLER baptised 25-Apr 1759

Betty daughter of John & Flower COFFEN baptised 16-Sep 1759

Susanna daughter of James & Ann CORBIN baptised 23-Sep 1759

Dinah daughter of John & Rebekah DURDAT baptised 05-Jun 1759

Ann daughter of Henry & Elizabeth HINDLE baptised 28-Oct 1759

Betty daughter of John & Elizabeth MAIDMINT baptised 11-Feb 1759

Betty daughter of Samuel & Mary SELLER baptised 26-Aug 1759

Elizabeth daughter of Thomas & Elizabeth SPARKS baptised 01-Jul 1759

Ann daughter of Jonathan & Mary AMOS baptised 30-Mar 1760

Elizabeth daughter of Simon & Elizabeth KING baptised 16-Mar 1760

Betty daughter of John & Ann KING baptised 20-Jan 1760

Ann daughter of Richard & Betty LAMBERT baptised 11-May 1760

Jenny daughter of Richard & Betty LAMBERT baptised 11-May 1760

Mary daughter of John maidmont & Anne Lovell MAIDMONT baptised 12-Oct 1760

Dorothea daughter of Peter & Sarah STANDLY baptised 20-May 1760

Elizabeth daughter of John & Elizabeth BROWNE baptised 30-Aug 1761

Mary daughter of John & Flower COFFINS baptised 11-May 1761

Betty daughter of Stephen & Frances FROUD baptised 01-Jan 1761

Elizabeth daughter of John & Mary CORBAN baptised 21-Mar 1762

Elizabeth daughter of Thomas & Betty COWARD baptised 22-Aug 1762

Jenny daughter of Thomas & Betty HARRISS baptised 17-Oct 1762

Betty daughter of Andrew & Ann LILLY baptised 24-Oct 1762

Dorothy daughter of Jacob & Mary EDGECOCK baptised 30-Oct 1763

Jane daughter of Richard & Betty LAMBERT baptised 23-Oct 1763

Betty daughter of John & Betty BARNES baptised 08-Jul 1764

Betty daughter of Thomas & Betty HARRIS baptised 09-Sep 1764

Mary daughter of William & Martha KING baptised 03-May 1764

Joyce daughter of John & Mary LILLY baptised 09-Dec 1764

Jane daughter of Richard & Mary BUTTON baptised 18-Aug 1765

Jean daughter of Ann COFFINS baptised 04-Mar 1765

Ann daughter of Jacob & Mary EDGECOCK baptised 03-Dec 1765

Sarah daughter of William & Betty HARRIS baptised 01-Sep 1765

Ann daughter of Henry & Ann BURGESS baptised 23-Feb 1766

Mary daughter of James & Susanna DOMAN baptised 16-Aug 1766

Ann daughter of William & Mary GAULTON baptised - 1766

Elizabeth daughter of Ambrose & Betty HARVEY baptised 21-Dec 1766

Ann daughter of Andrew & Ann LILLY baptised 28-Dec 1766

Sarah daughter of Robert & Ann MARSHALL baptised 06-Apr 1766

Charity daughter of Stephen & Charity SELLER baptised 19-Oct 1766

Sarah daughter of George & Betty BARNES baptised 30-Aug 1767

Betty daughter of Henry & Ann BURGESS baptised 16-May 1767

Mary daughter of James & Ann CORBIN baptised 15-Feb 1767

Jane daughter of John & Susanne DOMAN baptised 18-Oct 1767

Charity daughter of John & Flower COFFIN baptised 14-Jan 1768

Margaret daughter of William & Mary GAULTON baptised 07-Aug 1768

Betty daughter of Edward & Betty HARRIS baptised 31-Jul 1768

Jane daughter of John & Jane LILLY baptised 08-May 1768

Mary daughter of James & Mary BRENSON baptised 30-Jul 1769

Sarah daughter of Henry & Hannah BURGISH baptised 10-Sep 1769

Martha daughter of James & Ann CORBIN baptised 26-Dec 1769

Sarah daughter of William & Hannah INGRAM baptised 15-Oct 1769

Molly daughter of Henry & Molly KELLEWAY baptised 18-Sep 1769

Mary daughter of Simon & Betty KING baptised 29-Jan 1769

Jenny daughter of Andrew & Ann LILLY baptised 10-Apr 1769

Ann daughter of James & Ann PADLEY baptised 24-Jul 1769

Elizabeth daughter of John & Betty BARNES baptised 08-Sep 1770

Mary daughter of Thomas & Jane DURDLE baptised 21-Jan 1770

Ann daughter of Thomas & Betty HARRIS baptised 28-Oct 1770

Millyer daughter of John & Mary HOBGOOD baptised 23-Dec 1770

Martha daughter of William & Martha KING baptised 29-Sep 1770

Kitturah daughter of Simon & Betty KING baptised 05-Oct 1770

Ann daughter of Simon & Betty KING baptised 05-Oct 1770

Mary daughter of John & Jane LILLY baptised - 1770

Mary daughter of Stephen & Charity SELLER baptised 24-Jan 1770

Mary daughter of William & Mary BOYNE baptised 12-Jan 1771

Diana daughter of John & Mary CORBIN baptised 23-Jun 1771

Sarah daughter of Thomas & Jane DURDLE baptised 28-Apr 1771

Betty daughter of John & Hannah KIPPEN baptised 29-Sep 1771

Elizabeth daughter of John & Martha MOORE baptised 10-Feb 1771

Betty daughter of Robert & Betty NEWMAN baptised 07-Jul 1771

Betty daughter of Stephen & Charity SELLER baptised 14-Nov 1771

Mary daughter of William & Mary STONE baptised 10-Mar 1771

Elizabeth daughter of James & Mary BRENSON baptised 16-Mar 1772

Mary daughter of James & Jane BUSH baptised 28-Jun 1772

Susannah daughter of John & Susannah DOMAN baptised 07-Jun 1772

Sarah daughter of Bennet & Sarah GREEN baptised 29-Mar 1772

Mary daughter of Thomas & Betty HARRIS baptised 02-Aug 1772

Sarah daughter of Andrew & Ann LILLY baptised 05-Jan 1772

Mary daughter of John & Martha MOORE baptised 02-Aug 1772

Sarah daughter of William & Hannah DEWEY baptised 31-Jan 1773

Elizabeth daughter of Robert & Abigail FULLER baptised 26-Sep 1773

Elizabeth daughter of John & Ann GATEHOUSE baptised 25-Apr 1773

Elizabeth daughter of Thomas & Mary GOFFE baptised 07-Feb 1773

Mary daughter of William & Catherine HOBGOOD baptised 14-Feb 1773

Sarah daughter of William & Martha KING baptised 18-Apr 1773

Sarah daughter of Andrew & Ann LILLY baptised 25-Jul 1773

Harriott Gower daughter of Gower & Sarah LOCKYER baptised 18-Sep 1773

Betty daughter of James & Hannah BARNES baptised 05-Jun 1774

Martha daughter of Philip & Edith COOPER baptised 07-Aug 1774

Mary daughter of William & Hannah DEWEY baptised 03-Oct 1774

Jane daughter of John & Susannah DOMAN baptised 18-Dec 1774

Sarah daughter of Thomas & Elizabeth HARRIS baptised 20-Feb 1774

Martha daughter of John & Jane LILLY baptised 20-Nov 1774

Ann daughter of John & Martha MOORE baptised - 1774

Sarah daughter of Joseph & Mary Grace ROBINSON baptised 11-Oct 1774

Mary daughter of William & Dorothy ROSE baptised 17-Apr 1774

Betty daughter of John & Hannah ALLEN baptised 21-May 1775

Mary daughter of John & Barbara BARNES baptised 03-Apr 1775

Anne daughter of Thomas & Jane DURDLE baptised 04-Jun 1775

Charlotte daughter of Thomas & Mary GOFFE baptised 07-Oct 1775

Rebeccah daughter of Bennet & Sarah GREEN baptised 04-Jun 1775

Elizabeth daughter of Thomas & Elizabeth HABGOOD baptised 22-Jan 1775

Elizabeth daughter of William & Hannah INGRAM baptised 24-Dec 1775

Kitturah daughter of Simon & Elizabeth KING baptised 19-Feb 1775

Ann daughter of John & Elizabeth MONK baptised 05-Mar 1775

Elizabeth daughter of William & Hannah PADNER baptised 28-May 1775

Sarah daughter of William & Hannah PADNER baptised - 1775

Mary daughter of James & Hannah BARNES baptised 21-Apr 1776

Barbara daughter of John & Barbara BARNES baptised 22-Nov 1776

Mary daughter of John & Anne BROWN baptised 24-Mar 1776

Betty daughter of John & Ann BUTLER baptised 28-Jul 1776

Johannah daughter of William & Hannah DEWEY baptised 03-Feb 1776

Charlotte daughter of Thomas & Elizabeth HARRIS baptised 03-Mar 1776

Mary daughter of William & Catherine HOBGOOD baptised 21-Apr 1776

Sarah Bishop daughter of John & Anne HURDLE baptised 14-Jan 1776

Mary daughter of John & Anne SELLER baptised 11-Feb 1776

Ann daughter of John & Hannah ALLEN baptised 08-Feb 1777

Ann daughter of John & Ann BUTLER baptised 21-Dec 1777

Elizabeth daughter of Robert CAMPERA baptised - 1777

Elizabeth daughter of William & Hannah DEWEY baptised - 1777

Frances daughter of John & Fanny EVERET baptised 17-Aug 1777

Catherine daughter of George & Hanna FRY baptised 22-Jun 1777

Charlotte daughter of Thomas & Mary GOFFE baptised 07-May 1777

Sarah daughter of John & Mary EDWARDS baptised 1778- 1778

Betty daughter of John & Ann EMBERLY baptised 24-Dec 1778

Elizabeth daughter of John & Sarah FRAMPTON baptised 01-Nov 1778

Mary daughter of John & Mary FRY baptised 04-Jan 1778

Mary daughter of John & Hannah HABGOOD baptised 05-Jul 1778

Ann daughter of John & Ann HURLEY baptised - 1778

Jane daughter of John & Mary OSMAN baptised 01-Nov 1778

Jenny daughter of William & Mary STONE baptised - 1778

Mary daughter of James & Ann STRIDE baptised 29-Nov 1778

Jane daughter of John & Barbara BARNES baptised 16-May 1779

Martha daughter of John & Martha BONNER baptised 18-Aug 1779

Betty daughter of Richard & Susanna BUDDEN baptised 21-Feb 1779

Ann daughter of John & Ann BUTLER baptised 11-Jul 1779

Ann daughter of John & Betty FRIMING baptised 08-Aug 1779

Mary daughter of John & Mary FROUD baptised 18-Jul 1779

Mary Darks daughter of Charles & Sarah FROUD baptised 27-Oct 1779

Sophia daughter of John & Mary GODDARD baptised 15-Sep 1779

Sarah daughter of James & Sarah GOULD baptised 24-May 1779

Ann daughter of Henry & Sarah HARCE baptised 20-Oct 1779

Mary daughter of Gabriel & Betty PETERSON baptised 25-Aug 1779

Sarah daughter of Stephen & Ann SELLER baptised 05-Dec 1779

Mary daughter of William & Martha SLEAD baptised 25-Jun 1779

Maria daughter of John & Sarah STRICKLAND baptised 09-Jun 1779

Deborah daughter of John & Barbara BARNES baptised 31-Dec 1780

Elizabeth daughter of Richard & Sukey BOWER baptised 24-Sep 1780

Jenny daughter of John & Mary BUTLER baptised 26-Nov 1780

Hannah daughter of William & Ann CORBIN baptised 12-Jun 1780

Ann daughter of John & Mary COWARD baptised 23-Jul 1780

Sarah daughter of John & Sarah FRAMPTON baptised 14-May 1780

Jenny daughter of George & Hannah FRY baptised 21-Feb 1780

Mary daughter of John & Jean GREEN baptised 21-Jun 1780

Hester daughter of William & Melior GUY baptised 16-Jan 1780

Flora daughter of Thomas & Betty HARRISS baptised 12-Mar 1780

Sarah daughter of Robert & Ann PEARCE baptised 25-Sep 1780

Jenny daughter of Daniel & Mary STARKEY baptised 10-Dec 1780

Elizabeth daughter of David & Rebecca STONE baptised 20-Feb 1780

Jane daughter of George & Jane STONE baptised 19-Mar 1780

Jenny daughter of John & Hannah ALLEN baptised 04-Mar 1781

Jenny daughter of John & Ann EMBERLEY baptised 18-Feb 1781

Mary daughter of John & Mary HARLE baptised 24-Apr 1781

Susanna daughter of John & Hannah ALLEN baptised 07-Dec 1783

Elizabeth daughter of John & Betty BUGDEN baptised 24-Aug 1783

Mary daughter of John & Sarah DUNFORD baptised 05-Oct 1783

Hannah daughter of William & Ann FROUD baptised 03-Aug 1783

Sarah daughter of John & Betty HABGOOD baptised 21-Sep 1783

Hannah daughter of John & Hannah KEEPING baptised 10-Aug 1783

Ann daughter of John & Mary BUTLER baptised 26-Sep 1784

Mary daughter of Hannah CORBIN baptised 05-Sep 1784

Elizabeth daughter of Joseph & Christian COURTNEY baptised 15-Aug 1784

Elizabeth daughter of Thomas & Elizabeth HABGOOD baptised 08-Feb 1784

Betty daughter of William & Eleanor HISCOCK baptised 11-Apr 1784

Charlotte daughter of John & Mary OSMOND baptised 21-Nov 1784

Jenny daughter of William & Mary OXFORD baptised 29-Feb 1784

Jean daughter of Robert & Ann PEARCE baptised 22-Mar 1784

Betty daughter of John & Ann SELLER baptised 08-Feb 1784

Elizabeth daughter of William & Mary SLEAD baptised 12-Apr 1784

Betty daughter of Joseph & Christian COURTNEY baptised 03-Dec 1785

Ann daughter of John & Mary FIGUE baptised 19-Jun 1785

Elizabeth daughter of John & Sarah FRAMPTON baptised 05-Jun 1785

Elizabeth Ann daughter of Ambrose & Mary FRIARS baptised 23-Jan 1785

Ann daughter of George & Anna FRY baptised 10-Jul 1785

Elizabeth daughter of William & Elizabeth HAY baptised 17-Apr 1785

Mary daughter of William & Mary Grace RAWLS baptised 21-Aug 1785

Charlote daughter of Stephen & Hannah SELLER baptised 15-Sep 1785

Hannah daughter of David & Rebecca STONE baptised 04-Sep 1785

Amelia daughter of Edmund & Amelia BYRON baptised 17-Sep 1786

Ann daughter of James & Mary FANCEY baptised 09-Jul 1786

Mary daughter of William & Ursla GARRETT baptised 14-May 1786

Mary daughter of George & Susannah HARDY baptised 30-Apr 1786

Susana daughter of Andrew & Betty HIBCOCK baptised 29-Jan 1786

Ann daughter of John & Mary MOODY baptised 02-Apr 1786

Mary daughter of William & Mary OXFORD baptised 26-Feb 1786

Sarah daughter of Thomas & Betty SELLER baptised 05-Feb 1786

Mary daughter of Daniel & Jane SELLER baptised 09-Jul 1786

Elizabeth daughter of George & Jane STONE baptised 26-Mar 1786

Jenny daughter of Richard & Susannah BUDDEN baptised 11-Dec 1787

Elizabeth daughter of James & Mary BURBIDGE baptised 04-Mar 1787

Sarah daughter of Peter & Mary BUTLER baptised 20-May 1787

Martha daughter of Suky CORBIN baptised 07-Jan 1787

Ann daughter of John & Susannah DOMAN baptised 26-Aug 1787

Leah daughter of William & Rachel GRISBY baptised 25-Feb 1787

Elizabeth daughter of Anthony & Mary HARRIS baptised 05-Nov 1787

Mary daughter of Joseph & Sarah HISCOCK baptised 12-Aug 1787

Mary daughter of John & Betty KING baptised 09-Dec 1787

Ruth daughter of William & Mary Grace RAWLES baptised 17-Sep 1787

John son of John & Betty ADAMS baptised 10-Sep 1788

Meriah daughter of Richard & Susan BOWERN baptised 21-Dec 1788

Mariah daughter of Richard & Susan BREWERN? baptised 02-Dec 1788

Sarah daughter of John & Sarah DUNFORD baptised 06-Jan 1788

Thomas son of Thomas & Jean DURDLE? baptised 14-Nov 1788

Harriet daughter of Thomas & Betty FENNER baptised 06-Apr 1788

Henry son of George & Susannah? HARDY baptised 09-Nov 1788

Charlotte daughter of Anthony & Mary HARRIS baptised 06-Jul 1788

Enos son of Preston? & Molly HIBBERD baptised 09-Nov 1788

Mary daughter of William & Eleanor HISCOCK baptised 06-Apr 1788

Ann daughter of Charles & Ann HITCH? baptised 16-Oct 1788

George son of Jane lambert LAMBERT baptised 11-Nov 1788

Charles son of John & Betty LAUDER? baptised 24-Sep 1788

Jane daughter of Peter & Elizabeth PETTLEY baptised 29-Sep 1788

Jane daughter of John & Elizabeth PETTLEY baptised 29-Sep 1788

William son of William & Mary STEAD baptised 18-Nov 1788

Charlotte daughter of John & Mary STICKLAND baptised 18-Dec 1788

Charlotte daughter of John & Mary STICKLAND baptised 28-Dec 1788

Mary daughter of George & Jane STONE baptised 17-Aug 1788

Hanah daughter of David & Rebecca STONE baptised - 1788

Barbara daughter of Henry & Kitty BRYANT baptised 15-Apr 1789

Barbara daughter of Henry & Kitty BRYANT baptised 13-Apr 1789

John son of John & Mary CORBIN baptised 15-Jun 1789

Phebe daughter of William & Ratchel CRENDER? baptised - 1789

Pheobe daughter of William & Rachel CREODER baptised 07-Jun 1789

William son of James & Ann FORD baptised 22-Mar 1789

Elizabeth daughter of Stephen & Sarah FREBORN baptised 15-May 1789

Elizabeth daughter of Stephen & Sarah FREBORN baptised 10-May 1789

Anna daughter of William & Poly FROUD baptised 27-Sep 1789

Hanah daughter of Richard & Hanah HABGOOD baptised 19-Jul 1789

Charles son of John & Betty HABGOOD baptised 05-Apr 1789

Elizabeth daughter of Christopher & Peggy KING baptised 14-Feb 1789

Mary Ann daughter of John & Mary KING baptised 26-Apr 1789

Elizabeth daughter of Christopher & Peggy KING baptised 05-Feb 1789

Mary Ann daughter of John & Mary KING baptised 26-Apr 1789

Martin son of Sab? & Jane LOCKYER baptised 05-Apr 1789

Ann daughter of William & Ann PEAK baptised 08-Nov 1789

Alice daughter of Thomas & Mary Grace ROBBINS baptised 07-Jun 1789

Alice daughter of Thomas & Elizabeth ROBBINS baptised 17-Jun 1789

Elizabeth daughter of Joseph & Fanny SIMS baptised 22-Feb 1789

Elizabeth daughter of Joseph & Sally SIMS baptised 22-Feb 1789

Hanah daughter of David & Rebecca STONE baptised - 1789

Mary daughter of Robert & Elizabeth STROUD baptised birth- 1789

Joseph son of William & Sarah WHITE baptised 22-Feb 1789

Mary daughter of John & Mary BUTLER baptised 24-Jan 1790

Elizabeth daughter of John & Hannah FREMAN baptised 14-Nov 1790

Ann daughter of Thomas & Elizabeth HADWIN baptised 08-Aug 1790

Piety daughter of Andrew & Betty HIBBERD baptised - 1790

Rebecca daughter of David & Rebecca STONE baptised 12-Sep 1790

Mary Ann daughter of John & Mary CORBIN baptised 30-Nov 1791

Meria daughter of Joseph & Christian COURTNEY baptised 30-Jan 1791

Mary Ann daughter of Thomas & Betty F? baptised 31-Jul 1791

Elizabeth daughter of John & Betty HABGOOD baptised 01-May 1791

Sarah daughter of Richard & Hannah HABGOOD baptised 20-Feb 1791

Mary daughter of Henry & Ann JACOBS baptised 23-Oct 1791

Meria daughter of John & Sarah OSMAN baptised 20-Feb 1791

Elizabeth daughter of Edward & Mary Grace READ baptised 17-Jul 1791

Sarah daughter of William & Mary SLEAD baptised 18-Sep 1791

Ann daughter of John & Betty CENDERY baptised 04-Oct 1792

Hellen daughter of Robert & Ann DEAN baptised 29-Jul 1792

Sarah daughter of Charles & Elizabeth FROUD baptised 01-Jan 1792

Hanna daughter of Henry & Hanna HAINES baptised 13-Oct 1792

Elizabeth Moore daughter of John & Elizabeth HARTNOLL baptised 14-Jan 1792

Sarah daughter of Thomas & Mary HEDGECOCK baptised 29-Oct 1792

Jenny daughter of Joseph & Sarah HISCOCK baptised 08-Apr 1792

Elizabeth daughter of Henry & Sarah HURTLE baptised 01-Jan 1792

Mary daughter of Henry & Mary KELLEWAY baptised 22-Nov 1792

Mary daughter of Richard & Sarah LAMBERT baptised 05-Jul 1792

Betty daughter of Benjamin & Ann LOCKYER baptised 07-Oct 1792

Sarah daughter of John & Betty CENDERY baptised 23-Jun 1793

Mary daughter of Mary CORBIN baptised 27-Jan 1793

Mary daughter of Henry & Mary CUTLER baptised 20-Jan 1793

Sarah daughter of John & Betty FRAMPTON baptised 26-May 1793

Melior daughter of William & Melior GUY baptised 26-Dec 1793

Susanne daughter of Joseph & Sarah HANKIN baptised - 1793

Sarah daughter of John & Ann SELLER baptised 17-Mar 1793

Hariet daughter of John & Mary STICKLAND baptised 24-Sep 1793

Martha daughter of George & Jane STONE baptised 07-Apr 1793

Martha daughter of John & Frances STUBBS baptised 10-Feb 1793

Jean daughter of William & Ann CORBIN baptised 08-Jun 1794

Keziah daughter of Joseph & Christian COURTNEY baptised 23-Feb 1794

Elizabeth daughter of Henry & Ann JACOBS baptised 29-Jun 1794

Bettey daughter of Josiah & Mary KING baptised 09-Nov 1794

Mary daughter of John & Betty LOCKLY baptised 01-Jun 1794

Mary daughter of John & Martha LUTHER baptised 07-Sep 1794

Kessiah daughter of Joshua & Ann MITCHELL baptised 20-Sep 1794

Hanna daughter of Edward & Mary Grace READ baptised 17-Aug 1794

Sarah daughter of Thomas & Mary SEYMORE baptised 01-Jun 1794

Elizabeth daughter of William & Ann CORBIN baptised 29-Mar 1795

Betty daughter of Daniel & Ann CORBIN baptised 07-Apr 1795

Fanny daughter of William & Elizabeth F? baptised 15-Feb 1795

Mary daughter of William & Mary FROUD baptised 15-Feb 1795

Mary daughter of Joseph & Mary PRINCE baptised 06-Sep 1795

Meria daughter of Thomas & Bettey SELLER baptised 25-May 1795

Ann daughter of Joseph & Fanney SEMS baptised 17-May 1795

Caroline daughter of William & Mary SLEAD baptised 18-Dec 1795

Mary daughter of Daniel & Ann CORBIN baptised 30-Oct 1796

Mary daughter of John & Elizabeth CORDRAY baptised 13-Nov 1796

Elizabeth daughter of Charles & Elizabeth FROUD baptised 21-Apr 1796

Jenie daughter of William & Mary FROUD baptised 13-Jul 1796

Susanna daughter of Benjamin & Mary GOSLAND baptised 11-Jan 1796

Mary-Ann daughter of Thomas & Eliz HADMAN baptised 07-Aug 1796

Mary Ann daughter of Henry & Sarah HURL baptised 21-Feb 1796

Ann daughter of Benjamin & Ann LOCKYER baptised 28-May 1796

Susanna daughter of Richard & Susanna BOWREN baptised 21-Apr 1797

Elizabeth daughter of James fancy & Betty F FANCY baptised 14-May 1797

John ? John & Mary MARSHALL baptised 28-Apr 1797

Betty daughter of Joseph & Mary PRINCE baptised 17-Nov 1797

Mary Ann Selina daughter of Russell SKINNER baptised - 1797

Jane daughter of Daniel & Ann CORBIN baptised 03-Jun 1798

Jane daughter of Daniel & Mary CORBIN baptised 03-Jun 1798

Elizabeth daughter of Thomas & Joyce DURDELL baptised 21-Jan 1798

Elizabeth daughter of Thomas & Mary HITCHCOCK baptised 06-Apr 1798

Jane daughter of Henry & Mary KELLEWAY baptised 28-May 1798

Jane daughter of John & Mary KING baptised 17-Jan 1798

Sophia daughter of Thomas & Elizabeth SELLER baptised 13-May 1798

Sarah daughter of James & Sarah DUGON baptised 07-Dec 1800

Frances daughter of Joseph & Sarah HANHAM baptised 02-Feb 1800

Maria daughter of Benjamin & Sarah HUNT baptised 12-Jun 1800

Jane daughter of Edward & Mary Grace READ baptised 02-Nov 1800

Emma daughter of Thomas & Ann BARNES baptised 26-Mar 1801

Sarah daughter of James & Betty FANCY baptised 12-Apr 1801

Elizabeth daughter of John & Martha OSMOND baptised 26-Mar 1801

Elizabeth Ann daughter of William & Ann BUSH baptised 10-Oct 1802

Ann daughter of William & Mary GARLAND baptised 05-Sep 1802

Susan daughter of Benjamin & Sarah GOSLIN baptised 04-Nov 1802

Keziah daughter of Henry & Sarah HURLL baptised 15-Jul 1802

Mary Ann daughter of Joseph & Mary LOCK baptised 20-Jun 1802

Martha daughter of John & Martha OSMOND baptised - 1802

Ann daughter of John & Hannah BARNES baptised 06-Nov 1803

Elizabeth daughter of John & Martha BEANER baptised 11-Apr 1803

Sarah daughter of Josephd & Elizabeth DUFFIS baptised 04-Sep 1803

Sarah daughter of John & Hannah FREMAN baptised 03-Jul 1803

Mary daughter of John & Mary GODDARD baptised 23-Feb 1803

Ann daughter of Thomas & Susannah HATCH baptised 20-Mar 1803

Susannah daughter of Joseph & Mary LOCK baptised 25-Sep 1803

Ann daughter of John & Sarah GALLOP baptised 08-Apr 1804

Paulina daughter of John & Sarah GALLOP baptised 08-Apr 1804

Elizabeth daughter of Thomas & Martha HOAR baptised 22-Jul 1804

Lydia daughter of John & Jane MASSON baptised 05-Aug 1804

Sarah daughter of Thomas & Martha SKERT baptised - 1804

Elizabeth daughter of William & Frances BARNES baptised 10-Nov 1805

Elizabeth daughter of Edward & Mary JACOBS baptised 03-Nov 1805

Hannah daughter of Henry & Hannah KING baptised 09-May 1805

Jean daughter of John & Martha LUTER baptised 01-Dec 1805

Fanny daughter of John & Ann OSBORNE baptised 07-Jul 1805

Mary Ann daughter of William & Ann SOAPER baptised 10-Nov 1805

Mary daughter of William & Ann CORBIN baptised 06-Jul 1806

Ann daughter of Joseph & Eliza DUFFETT baptised 26-Apr 1806

Harriot daughter of Benjamin & Maria JAMES baptised 09-Feb 1806

Ruth daughter of Edward & Mary Grace READ baptised 09-Mar 1806

Edith daughter of Richard & Catherine SHAVE baptised 05-Oct 1806

Jane daughter of James & Elizabeth FANCY baptised 21-Jun 1807

Anna daughter of George & Ann GILL baptised 25-Oct 1807

Eliza daughter of George & Elizabeth GUBBINS baptised 14-Jun 1807

Ann daughter of George & Mary HINCOCK baptised 21-Jun 1807

Ann daughter of Benjamin & Maria JAMES baptised 19-Apr 1807

Sarah daughter of Samuel & Sarah KING baptised 10-Aug 1807

Jane daughter of Benjamin & Mary LOCKYER baptised 09-Aug 1807

Kesiah daughter of John & Martha OSMOND baptised 09-Aug 1807

Mary daughter of John & Martha OSMOND baptised - 1807

Jane daughter of John & Mary OXFORD baptised 04-Jan 1807

Matilda daughter of John & Elizabeth PARMITER baptised 17-Feb 1807

Eliza daughter of William & Susannah ROLLES baptised 27-Mar 1807

Mary Grace daughter of Richard & Mary FROUD baptised 19-Jun 1808

Mary Ann W daughter of Robert & Ann GILL baptised ?-6 1808

Ann daughter of John & Mary GODDARD baptised ?-4 1808

Pheobe daughter of Edmund & Mary JACOBS baptised 17-Jan 1808

Mary daughter of William & Jane CULL baptised 09-Jul 1809

Elizabeth daughter of William & Susanna GARLAND baptised 26-Mar 1809

Eliz.Wiltshire daughter of Robert & Ann GILL baptised 24-Dec 1809

Susanna daughter of David & Jane GOULDING baptised 28-Mar 1809

Harriot daughter of Benjamin & Mary LOCKYER baptised 05-Apr 1809

Louisa daughter of John & Mary OXFORD baptised 15-Oct 1809

Mary Anne daughter of Matthew w place & Mary G PLACE baptised 24-Jun 1809

Sophia daughter of William & Susannah ROLLES baptised 25-Jan 1809

Jane daughter of Richard & Catherine SHAVE baptised 16-Jul 1809

Mary daughter of James & Elizabeth FANCY baptised - 1810

Fanny daughter of James & Mary FROUD baptised 14-Jan 1810

Mary Garland daughter of Richard & Mary FROUD baptised 24-Jun 1810

Caroline daughter of John & Martha OSBURN baptised 29-Jul 1810

Anne daughter of Christopher & Susan BAILEY baptised - 1811

Sophia daughter of Samuel & Susannah CRANE baptised 06-Oct 1811

Susannah daughter of William & Susannah GARLAND baptised 17-Feb 1811

Elizabeth daughter of Stephen & Jane HAYTER baptised 21-Jul 1811

Frances Penelope daughter of Matthew wesse & Mary G PLACE baptised 19-Jun 1811

Mary daughter of James & Mary FROUD baptised 29-Mar 1812

Sarah Bishop daughter of George & Mary HANCOCK baptised 09-Aug 1812

Rose Ann daughter of William & Mary Ann HAYTER baptised 03-May 1812

Mary daughter of James & Elizabeth LONGMAN baptised 24-May 1812

Susannah Rose daughter of Anthony & Jane CLAUSE baptised 31-Oct 1813

Phillis daughter of William & Jane CULL baptised 13-Feb 1813

Elizabeth daughter of James fancy & Elizabeth FANCY baptised - 1813

Mary daughter of George & Elizabeth GUBBINS baptised 01-Jan 1813

Harriott daughter of William & Mary Ann HAYTER baptised 02-Aug 1813

Maria daughter of Henry & Edith JACOBS baptised 18-Apr 1813

Jane daughter of Benjamin & Maria JAMES baptised 20-Jun 1813

Mary daughter of William & Charlotte BURBIDGE baptised 11-Sep 1814

Elizabeth daughter of John & Elizabeth BUTLER baptised 06-Jun 1814

Ann daughter of Arthur & Sarah EARLY baptised 12-Jun 1814

Louisa daughter of George & Mary HANCOCK baptised 08-Apr 1814

Sarah daughter of Henry & Sarah HURLL baptised 16-Oct 1814

Ann daughter of Henry & Ann KING baptised 31-Jul 1814

Mary daughter of William & Hester MILLAR baptised 15-May 1814

Paulina daughter of James & Betty FANCY baptised 02-Oct 1815

Jane daughter of John & Elizabeth GARLAND baptised 22-Jan 1815

Rose Ann daughter of William & Mary Ann HAYTER baptised 02-Jul 1815

Mary Ann daughter of Robert & Susan HISCOCK baptised 30-Apr 1815

Ann daughter of James & Elizabeth LONGMAN baptised 08-Jan 1815

Mary daughter of Robert & Jane MESHER baptised 05-Feb 1815

Anna Maria daughter of Christopher b & Jane SHAW baptised 12-Apr 1815

Elizabeth daughter of George & Jane BARNES baptised 17-Nov 1816

Leah daughter of James & Mary FROUD baptised 05-May 1816

Martha daughter of John & Elizabeth GARLAND baptised 10-Nov 1816

Harriot daughter of George & Mary HANCOCK baptised 14-Jan 1816

Elizabeth daughter of Benjamin & Maria JAMES baptised - 1816

Betsey daughter of Samuel & Sarah KING baptised 07-Jul 1816

Sarah daughter of William & Hester MILLAR baptised 12-May 1816

Mary Anne daughter of Charles baynton & Sarah ROSS baptised 02-Mar 1816

Charlotte daughter of Stephen & Flora SELLER baptised 04-Aug 1816

Isabel daughter of Charles & Sarah ALMON baptised 09-Jun 1817

Mary Anne daughter of John & Rachel FRAMPTON baptised 23-Nov 1817

Ellen daughter of Robert & Susan HISCOCK baptised 14-Sep 1817

Mary Anne daughter of James & Mary JACOBS baptised 02-Feb 1817

Jane daughter of Robert & Jane MESHER baptised 11-May 1817

Ann daughter of John & Ann OSMOND baptised 24-Aug 1817

Helen daughter of Stephen & Mary PACK baptised 11-Jul 1817

Elizabeth daughter of John & Mary Grace RANDALL baptised 07-Jul 1817

Mary Anne daughter of Thomas & Mary Grace ROGERS baptised 09-Feb 1817

Sarah daughter of Stephen & Flora SELLER baptised 30-Sep 1817

Selina daughter of William & Eliza SOAPER baptised 03-Feb 1817

Amy Rolles daughter of William & Ann SOAPER baptised 27-May 1817

Hannah daughter of Joseph & Betty DUFFITT baptised 17-Jul 1818

Sarah daughter of James & Mary FROUD baptised 13-Dec 1818

Eleanor daughter of Thomas & Mary Anne HOAR baptised 18-Feb 1818

Mary Anne daughter of Thomas & Mary Anne HOAR baptised 08-Mar 1818

Martha daughter of Thomas & Sarah KING baptised 21-Mar 1818

Ann Alicia daughter of Robert & Betty LOVELESS baptised 29-Oct 1818

Matilda daughter of Joseph & Harriet BROWN baptised 12-Dec 1819

Charlotte daughter of William & Grace GUBBINS baptised 07-Mar 1819

Virtue daughter of George & Betty GUBBINS baptised 18-Jul 1819

Betsey daughter of Thomas & Mary Ann HOAR baptised 31-Oct 1819

Harriot Tobler daughter of Josiah & Sophia KING baptised 16-Apr 1819

Jane daughter of James & Elizabeth LONGMAN baptised 12-Sep 1819

Ann daughter of John burley & Elizabeth NINEHAM baptised 11-May 1819

Sarah daughter of James & Mary OSMOND baptised 17-Jan 1819

Jane Eliza daughter of Thomas & Mary Grace ROGERS baptised 14-Mar 1819

Elizabeth daughter of Stephen & Flora SELLER baptised 05-Dec 1819

Harriot Brown daughter of William & Eliza SOAPER baptised 17-Jan 1819

Mary-Ann daughter of Job & Anne ANDREWS baptised 30-Apr 1820

Jane Eliz daughter of Christopher & Susan BAILEY baptised 24-Sep 1820

Letitia daughter of George & Mary HANCOCK baptised 26-Mar 1820

Louisa daughter of Robert & Susan HISCOCK baptised 30-Jan 1820

Harriet daughter of Henry & Edith JACOBS baptised 05-Mar 1820

Mary Anne daughter of Benjamin & Maria JAMES baptised 03-Sep 1820

Isabella daughter of Robert & Elizabeth LOVELESS baptised 09-Nov 1820

Matilda daughter of Joel & Mary CANDY baptised 28-Jan 1821

Jane Martin daughter of Stephen & Marianne CULL baptised 29-Apr 1821

Jane daughter of Joseph & Betty DUFFITT baptised 16-Dec 1821

Elizabeth daughter of John & Rachel FRAMPTON baptised 17-Jun 1821

Elizabeth daughter of William & Mary HAYDEN baptised ?-7 1821

Sarah daughter of Thomas & Mary Ann HOARE baptised ?-9 1821

Ann daughter of William & Hester MILLAR baptised 15-Jul 1821

Mary Ann daughter of James & Mary Ann OSMOND baptised 30-Sep 1821

Hannah Ann daughter of John bugden & Martha BUGDEN baptised 24-Mar 1822

Caroline daughter of John & Susannah EARLY baptised 19-May 1822

Jane Eliza daughter of Isaac & Mary FREEBORN baptised 07-Jul 1822

Ann daughter of Richard & Mary Ann FROUD baptised 20-Jan 1822

Mary Anne daughter of John & Betty GARLAND baptised 10-Nov 1822

Sarah daughter of William & Susan GARLAND baptised 10-Nov 1822

Ann daughter of James & Sarah JACOB baptised 02-Jun 1822

Jane daughter of Samuel & Sarah KING baptised 03-Feb 1822

Amy daughter of George & Henrietta LEGGE baptised 15-Sep 1822

Elizabeth daughter of Ephraim & Susannah LONGMAN baptised 01-Sep 1822

Hannah daughter of Stephen & Flora SELLER baptised 13-Jan 1822

Sarah daughter of Joseph & Harriet BROWN baptised 28-Sep 1823

Paulina daughter of Joel & Mary CANDY baptised 18-Nov 1823

Helen daughter of Arthur & Sarah EARLY baptised 01-Dec 1823

Fanny daughter of George & Mary HANCOCK baptised 09-Nov 1823

Martha daughter of William & Grace GUBBINS baptised 25-Apr 1824

Hannah daughter of Robert & Jane HOAR baptised 07-Jul 1824

Anna daughter of Robert & Maria KERLEY baptised 21-Dec 1824

Charlotte daughter of George & Henrietta LEGGE baptised 28-Nov 1824

Hester daughter of William & Hester MILLER baptised 30-May 1824

Helen daughter of John & Rachel FRAMPTON baptised 06-Apr 1825

Rachael daughter of Geoge & Mary HANCOCK baptised 18-Oct 1825

Mary Anne daughter of Henry & Edith JACOBS baptised 25-Sep 1825

Anna Sophia daughter of Benjamin & Maria JAMES baptised 17-Jul 1825

Sarah daughter of James & Elizabeth LONGMAN baptised 28-Aug 1825

Catherine daughter of Robert & Elizabeth LOVELESS baptised 30-Mar 1825

Elizabeth daughter of Thomas & Elizabeth LUTER baptised 23-Oct 1825

Mary Anne daughter of Robert & Fanny SHAVE baptised 02-Jan 1825

Maria daughter of Joseph & Maria COLLINS baptised 05-Jul 1826

Sarah daughter of Arthur & Sarah EARLEY baptised 22-Oct 1826

Peninah daughter of George & Catherine HAWKINS baptised 20-May 1826

Jane daughter of Robert & Jane HOAR baptised 16-Jan 1826

Caroline daughter of Ephraim & Susannah LONGMAN baptised 26-Feb 1826

Sarah daughter of Thomas & Nanny PARDY baptised 29-Jan 1826

Ann daughter of Stephen & Mary Ann CARLTON baptised 10-Mar 1827

Mary Anne daughter of John & Sarah HICKS baptised 30-Oct 1827

Mary Anne daughter of Charles & Mary HURLL baptised 13-May 1827

Elizabeth daughter of Henry & Ann PIKE baptised 21-Jun 1827

Mary Ann daughter of William & Elizabeth SIMS baptised - 1827

Mary daughter of Thomas & Mary APPLIN baptised 01-Aug 1828

Mary Ann daughter of Joshua & MaryAnn BELL baptised 27-Jan 1828

Mary Ann Calver daughter of Joseph & Harriet BROWN baptised 03-Feb 1828

Sarah Anne daughter of Benjamin & Anne COFFIN baptised 09-Mar 1828

Mary Anne daughter of John & Keziah DAMAN baptised 02-Mar 1828

Mary Anne daughter of Robert & Elizabeth FOLLETT baptised 19-Jun 1828

Elizabeth Mary daughter of John bugden & Martha BUGDEN baptised 11-Jan 1829

Elizabeth daughter of William & Charlotte BURBIDGE baptised 22-Nov 1829

Louisa daughter of James burden & Eliz Dean BURDEN baptised 15-Feb 1829

Matilda daughter of John & Mary Ann BURDEN baptised 05-Aug 1829

Jane daughter of Henry & Sarah COFFIN baptised 13-May 1829

Mary Anne daughter of George & Frances GUBBINS baptised 27-Dec 1829

Prudence daughter of Henry & Ann PIKE baptised 21-Nov 1829

Betsy daughter of Henry & Jane AMEY baptised 14-Mar 1830

Mary daughter of John & Jane HUX baptised 13-Apr 1830

Anna Maria daughter of Peter & Elizabeth PIKE baptised 28-Dec 1830

Sarah Ann daughter of Henry & Louisa COWARD baptised 06-Nov 1831

Matilda daughter of William & Sarah HURLL baptised 30-Jan 1831

Emma daughter of William & Sarah KING baptised 03-Apr 1831

Elizabeth daughter of John & Ann KING baptised 30-Jan 1831

Ellen daughter of Henry & Ann PIKE baptised 30-Jan 1831

Fanny daughter of William & Charlotte BURBIDGE baptised 10-Jun 1832

Elizabeth daughter of Thomas & Sarah HICKS baptised 10-Apr 1832

Elizabeth daughter of John & Ann LONG baptised 29-Jul 1832

Mary daughter of Sampson & Mary Jane FERRET baptised 28-Jun 1835

Emma Jean daughter of Henry & Anna FRAMPTON baptised 05-Mar 1835

Jane daughter of William & Jane HOARE baptised 12-Mar 1835

Sarah daughter of John & Sarah HOPKINS baptised 22-Apr 1835

Caroline daughter of William & Sarah HURL baptised 26-Oct 1835

Mary Eliz`th daughter of George & Henrietta LEGGE baptised 16-Aug 1835

Susanna Goffe daughter of Peter & Elizabeth PIKE baptised 14-Jun 1835

Rhoda daughter of Henry & Ann DEWEY baptised 21-Aug 1837

Segesta daughter of John & Caroline HEAD baptised - 1837

Eliz J daughter of Richard & Anne AMRY baptised 05-Aug 1838

Mary Elizabeth daughter of James & Mary Ann CHERRALT baptised 21-Oct 1838

Georgiana daughter of John & Marianne COOMBS baptised 29-Jul 1838

Louisa daughter of William & Jane HOARE baptised 19-Aug 1838

Emma Jane daughter of William & Sarah HURL baptised 14-May 1838

Eliz`th Jane daughter of Charles & Mary HURL baptised 16-Sep 1838

Marianne daughter of James & Maria PHILIPS baptised - 1838

Marianne daughter of Joseph & Mary Ann SMITH baptised 07-May 1838

Emma daughter of Simeon & Mary BAKER baptised - 1839

Mary Ann daughter of John & Ann BARNES baptised - 1839

Augusta Louisa daughter of James & Eliz BAVERSTOCK baptised 25-Aug 1839

Mary Anne daughter of Edward pawlett & Caroline A BLUNT baptised 26-Dec 1839

Mary daughter of James & Elizabeth CHAPPLE baptised 27-Apr 1839

Elizabeth daughter of Henry & Louisa COWARD baptised 05-Sep 1839

Sarah daughter of George & Charlotte HAPGOOD baptised 19-May 1839

Sarah Susannah daughter of John & Caroline HEAD baptised 22-Sep 1839

Elizabeth daughter of Josiah & Sophia KING baptised 21-Jul 1839

Matilda daughter of William & Sarah KING baptised 03-Feb 1839

Ann Eliz`th daughter of George & Mary G PIDDEL baptised 30-Jun 1839

Mary Louisa daughter of George & Mary G PIDDEL baptised 30-Jun 1839

Charlotte daughter of Henry & Ann PIKE baptised 03-Nov 1839

Eliz M daughter of Elias & Eliza AMEY baptised 19-Apr 1840

Martha daughter of Charles & Elizabeth AMEY baptised 27-Sep 1840

Sarah daughter of John & Hosannah BESSANT baptised 01-Nov 1840

Nicolten daughter of John & Elizabeth CHAPPLE baptised 19-Jul 1840

Samuel Richard son of? James & Mary Ann CHERRALT baptised 19-Jul 1840

Harriet daughter of Samuel & Elizabeth GREEN baptised 07-Jun 1840

Charlotte daughter of George & Hannah HOPDITCH baptised 10-Oct 1840

Eliz Augusta daughter of William & Sarah HURLE baptised 19-Jul 1840

Alice daughter of Francis & Alice KEIKE baptised 07-Jun 1840

Mary Ann King daughter of William & Jane MILLER baptised 20-Nov 1840

Sarah Newberry daughter of Joseph & Mary Ann PARSONS baptised 19-Jul 1840

Mary daughter of Peter & Elizabeth PIKE baptised 07-Jun 1840

Sophia daughter of Arthur & Eliza SAUNDERS baptised 12-Jul 1840

Emily daughter of David & Anne ALLEN baptised 21-Oct 1841

Emily Mary daughter of Henry & Louisa COWARD baptised 05-Dec 1841

Sarah Louisa daughter of William & Sarah KING baptised 03-Oct 1841

Susan daughter of Josiah & Sophia KING baptised 12-Sep 1841

Charlotte Mary daughter of John & Jane BLANSHARD baptised 12-Jul 1842

Elizabeth Aplin daughter of William & Jane BOWRING baptised 05-Apr 1842

Mary Anne daughter of William & Jane BOWRING baptised 05-Apr 1842

Mary daughter of Henry & Sarah BREWER baptised 10-Apr 1842

Maria daughter of William & Mary CRABB baptised 26-Jun 1842

Mary daughter of William & Mary CRABB baptised 05-Jun 1842

Ellen daughter of William & Ann STOFT baptised 21-Aug 1842

Jane daughter of James & Sarah FANCEY baptised 26-Nov 1843

Emily daughter of Robert & Charlotte HANCOCK baptised 25-Jun 1843

Sarah Jane daughter of William & Sarah HURLE baptised 28-Sep 1843

Fanny Louisa daughter of Charles & Mary HURLE baptised 23-Aug 1843

Sarah Jane daughter of William & Jane MILLER baptised 24-Sep 1843

Louisa daughter of Elias & Eliza AMEY baptised 21-Mar 1844

Emma Jane daughter of Stephen & Eliza LONGMAN baptised 27-Feb 1844

Eunice daughter of Simeon & Mary BAKER baptised - 1845

Hannah daughter of Joseph & Eliza MEECH baptised birth - 1848

Caroline daughter of Joseph & Harriott CULL baptised 16-Jun 1850

Charlotte daughter of George & Jane EARLY baptised 10-Feb 1850

Fanny daughter of Samuel & Elizabeth GREEN baptised 08-Dec 1850

Elz`th Caroline daughter of Henry & Elizabeth HEARL baptised 01-Dec 1850

Emma daughter of Henry & Emily JACOBS baptised 06-Nov 1850

Emma daughter of Henry & Emily JACOBS baptised 22-Dec 1850

Jane Ellen daughter of Joseph & Ellen PAYNE baptised - 1850

Bethia daughter of George & Elizabeth PAYNE baptised 02-Jun 1850

Maria? daughter of James & Sarah PIKE baptised - 1850

Augusta daughter of Waring & Mary PRIDDLE baptised 21-Nov 1850

Alice Minna daughter of Arthur & Mary BAXTER baptised 22-Jun 1851

Anna Mooore daughter of John & Matilda DOLMAN baptised 02-Feb 1851

Emma Matilda daughter of George & Mary FRAMPTON baptised 20-Jun 1851

Sarah Augusta daughter of Henry & Maria HALL baptised 06-Apr 1851

Augusta daughter of Benjamin & Elizabeth KING baptised 17-Jun 1851

Mary Jane daughter of James & Mary Ann LONGMAN baptised 21-Sep 1851

Louisa Russell daughter of Russell patey & Augusta Ross PATEY baptised 21-Sep 1851

Fanny Jane daughter of Charles & Mary Grace RABBITS baptised 28-Dec 1851

Fanny daughter of Seth & Weyland SEYMOUR baptised 09-Feb 1851

Elizabeth daughter of James & Emma SMITH baptised 14-Dec 1851

Mary Jane daughter of Edmund & Mary ELTON baptised 21-Apr 1852

Fanny Matilda daughter of John & Mary FRAMPTON baptised 11-May 1852

Eliza Elizabeth daughter of Charles & Ellen HOPGOOD baptised 04-Jul 1852

Emma Isabella daughter of Charles & Mary HURLL baptised 15-Feb 1852

Florence Augusta daughter of William & Elizabeth LOCKYER baptised 03-Aug 1852

Eleanor daughter of George & Ann SAUNDERS baptised 17-Sep 1852

Isabella daughter of Elias & Mary BARTLETT baptised 03-Jul 1853

Mary Jane daughter of George & Mary FRAMPTON baptised 21-Mar 1853

Maria daughter of Samuel & Elizabeth GREEN baptised 11-May 1853

Eliza Charlotte daughter of James & Jane IVRING baptised 13-Feb 1853

*****Annie Louisa daughter of Kennard James & Louisa KINGSBURY baptised 18-Sep 1853 *****

Eliz`th Anna daughter of James & Mary Ann LONGMAN baptised 30-Oct 1853

Sarah Jane daughter of George & Mary SHINER baptised 10-Apr 1853

Augusta E daughter of Elias & Eliza AMEY baptised 03-Sep 1854

Fanny daughter of Robert & Hannah GARLAND baptised 130-8 1854

Jane daughter of James & Charlotte GARNE baptised 09-Jul 1854

Elizabeth daughter of James & Charlotte GARNE baptised 16-Jul 1854

Louisa daughter of Samuel & Phillis HILLYER baptised 27-Mar 1854

Susan daughter of Samuel & Phillis HILLYER baptised 09-Jul 1854

Julia Maria daughter of James & Ruth HOARE baptised 08-Oct 1854

RebeccaCharlotte daughter of Thomas & Sophia MACKERELL baptised 26-Feb 1854

Jeanette Justina daughter of Thomas & Sophia MACKRILL baptised 10-Sep 1854

Emma daughter of Joseph & Mary Grace READ baptised 09-Jul 1854

Emma daughter of Edward & Mary Ann ELTON baptised 09-Sep 1855

Annie daughter of James & Mary Ann HISCOCK baptised 21-Feb 1855

Mary Jane daughter of John & Jane HOARE baptised 12-Aug 1855

Annie Eliz`th daughter of Henry & Emily JACOBS baptised 20-May 1855

******Emma Abi daughter of Kennard James & Louisa KINGSBURY baptised 25-Nov 1855 ******

Jane daughter of James & Sarah RUSSELL baptised 29-Jul 1855

Eliza Jane daughter of George & Ann SAUNDERS baptised 11-Feb 1855

Sophia daughter of William & Ann DRIVER baptised 29-Nov 1856

Jemmima daughter of John & Eliza EATON baptised 14-Sep 1856

Matilda Eliz daughter of James & Jane IVRING baptised 11-May 1856

Isabel daughter of George & Mary Grace ROBERTS baptised 26-Oct 1856

Ann daughter of Stephen & Elizabeth STAY baptised 13-Jan 1856

Kitty daughter of Joseph & Rachel ANDREWS baptised 03-Dec 1857

Ann daughter of Elias & Mary BARTLETT baptised 08-Mar 1857

Lucy Mary Jane daughter of Joseph & Mary Ann DACOMBE baptised 02-Aug 1857

Fanny daughter of James & Matilda DOWNTON baptised 20-Sep 1857

Sarah A Mitchel daughter of George & Elizabeth EDGE baptised 07-Jul 1857

Elizabeth daughter of John & Mary FRAMPTON baptised 09-Aug 1857

Catherine daughter of Samuel & Phillis HILLYER baptised - 1857

Anna daughter of James & Mary Ann HISCOCK baptised 31-May 1857

Emma Baker daughter of George & Lois JAMES baptised 01-Nov 1857

Mary Ann daughter of Reuben & Elizabeth KING baptised 08-Nov 1857

Jane Wilkins daughter of George & Ann SAUNDERS baptised 31-May 1857

Henrietta Mary daughter of George & Emily BARTLETT baptised 11-Jul 1858

Sarah Jane daughter of John & Jane BENCH baptised 11-Apr 1858

Maria Sarah daughter of Richard & Charlotte BENDLE baptised - 1858

Emma Jane daughter of George & Eliz BOYT baptised 18-Apr 1858

Caroline daughter of William & Mary Ann CAKES baptised 18-Jun 1858

Faith daughter of John & Jane COWARD baptised 06-Jun 1858

Sarah Mary daughter of George & Jane EARLEY baptised 18-Apr 1858

Leah Eliza daughter of George & Lovey EVANS baptised 22-Aug 1858

Mary Jane daughter of Robert & Hannah GARLAND baptised 02-May 1858

Emma Caroline daughter of Alfred gilliat & Ann Taddy GILLIAT baptised 17-Mar 1858

Louisa daughter of Samuel & Elizabeth GREEN baptised 11-Apr 1858

Elizabeth daughter of Joseph & Ann HANHAM baptised 18-Apr 1858

Emily daughter of Joseph & Ann HANHAM baptised 20-May 1858

Sarah Elizabeth daughter of Thomas & Matilda HOARE baptised 03-Oct 1858

Laura Isabella daughter of James & Ruth HOARE baptised 07-Mar 1858

Sarah Jane daughter of Haviland & Jane HURL baptised 23-Jan 1858

Mary Ann daughter of James & Jane IVIRNY baptised 25-Oct 1858

Emma daughter of George & Elizabeth KING baptised 08-Jul 1858

*****Mary Ann daughter of Kennard James & Louisa KINGSBURY baptised 21-Mar 1858 *******

Emily Ann daughter of Henry & Paulina LONGMAN baptised 07-Jun 1858

Elizabeth Jane daughter of Henry & Eliza LONGMAN baptised 22-Aug 1858

Rebecca daughter of Joseph & Mary POUNDS baptised 17-Aug 1858

Elizabeth daughter of Isaac & Mary Grace PRYOR baptised 03-Jan 1858

Marianne daughter of William & Jane ANDREWS baptised 02-Oct 1859

Mary Ann daughter of Charles & Mary BOYT baptised 12-Jun 1859

Alice Minna daughter of Charles & Louisa BULLEN baptised 01-May 1859

Jane Elizabeth daughter of John henry & Eliza CROUCHER baptised 25-Sep 1859

Louisa daughter of James & Matilda DOWNTON baptised 26-Jun 1859

Alberta Sydney daughter of John & Eliza EATON baptised 27-Mar 1859

Alice Elizabeth daughter of Richard & Mary Ann FROUD baptised 01-May 1859

Mary Ann daughter of James & Mary Ann HISCOCK baptised 17-Jul 1859

Emma Jane daughter of Charles & Sarah Louisa LOCKYER baptised 25-Jan 1859

Sarah daughter of Charles & Ellen NIPPARD baptised 16-Oct 1859

Jane daughter of James & Ellen NIPPARD baptised 11-Dec 1859

Caroline daughter of George & Caroline PIKE baptised 19-Jun 1859

Elizabeth Ann daughter of Charles & Mary Grace RABBITS baptised 27-Mar 1859

Emily J. daughter of Stephen & Mary Ann SHEERING baptised 27-Mar 1859

Love daughter of George & Ellen SHEERING baptised 31-Jan 1859

Selina Maria daughter of Samuel & Mary SMITH baptised 02-Oct 1859

Ellen Ann daughter of Joseph & Rachel ANDREWS baptised 08-Jan 1860

Mary Anne daughter of John & Jane BENCH baptised 25-Nov 1860

Phillis Rose E daughter of Stephen & Ellen BURDEN baptised 04-Mar 1860

Eliz Ann Gill daughter of George & Ann Eliz EVANS baptised 12-Feb 1860

Emma Augusta daughter of Samuel & Elizabeth GREEN baptised 23-Sep 1860

Louisa Fanny daughter of William & Mary Jane HABGOOD baptised 09-Sep 1860

Julia daughter of James & Jane IVIRNY baptised 16-Dec 1860

Jane daughter of Reuben & Elizabeth KING baptised 12-Aug 1860

*****Alice daughter of Kennard James & Louisa KINGSBURY baptised 11-Nov 1860 *****

Lousa daughter of John & Matilda LACY baptised 30-Sep 1860

Emily daughter of James & Mary Ann LONGMAN baptised 01-Jun 1860

Mary Pauline daughter of Henry & Paulina LONGMAN baptised 06-May 1860

Argentine daughter of George & Julia LUCKHAM baptised 04-Mar 1860

Edith daughter of Joseph & Anna SERGEANT baptised 22-Jan 1860

Caroline daughter of George & Ellen BEASANT baptised 20-Apr 1862

Sarah Margaret daughter of Charles & Mary BOYT baptised 15-Jun 1862

Emily Kitty daughter of David & Caroline BRIANT baptised 10-Aug 1862

Mary Ann daughter of Ebenezer & Charlotte DEAN baptised 27-Jul 1862

Frances Rosa daughter of Eli & Eliza ELTON baptised 18-May 1862

Jane daughter of George & Mary FRAMPTON baptised 15-Jun 1862

Emily daughter of Samuel & Elizabeth GREEN baptised 29-May 1862

Harriett Elizabeth daughter of Haviland & Jane HURL baptised 04-May 1862

Eliz`th Jane daughter of Edwin george & Ann KINGSBURY baptised 28-Sep 1862

Eliz`th Alice daughter of Henry & Paulina LONGMAN baptised 19-Oct 1862

Emma Ann daughter of John & Mary MILLER baptised 30-Nov 1862

Mary Eliz`th daughter of John & Mary MILLER baptised 30-Nov 1862

Sarah Jane daughter of Ishmael & Elizabeth SCOTT baptised 13-Apr-07 1862

Ada Eliza daughter of George pollard f & Eliz F FRANCIS baptised 02-Aug 1863

Florence Eugenie daughter of George & Eliza FUIDON baptised 07-Jun 1863

Pheobe daughter of William & Mary J HABGOOD baptised 27-May 1863

Alice Maud Sarah daughter of George & Sarah HALLOWAY baptised 13-Sep 1863

Ann Amelia daughter of Joseph & Ann HANHAM baptised 22-Mar 1863

Ellen Jeanette daughter of James & Ruth HOARE baptised 07-Jun 1863

Fanny daughter of James & Mary Ann LONGMAN baptised 29-Mar 1863

Catherine daughter of Robert & Mary Ann LOVELESS baptised 21-Mar 1863

Ann daughter of George & Julia LUCKHAM baptised 11-Apr 1863

Adelane daughter of Isaac & Mary Grace PRIOR baptised 20-Jul 1863

Louisa Jane daughter of William & Fanny Louisa SHERWOOD baptised 29-Nov 1863

Edith S daughter of Joseph & Rachel ANDREWS baptised 24-Jan 1864

Elizabeth Alice daughter of Thomas & Mary CRISWICK baptised 18-Sep 1864

Adelaide Mary daughter of James dowding & MaryJ DOWDING baptised 06-Mar 1864

Lucretia Jane daughter of Eli & Eliza ELTON baptised 20-Nov 1864

Mary Arabella E daughter of John holmes & Percy A FENNER baptised 15-Jul 1864

Elizabeth Louisa daughter of James & Ellen FORD baptised 11-Dec 1864

Elizabeth Ann E daughter of James j carver & Emma GUPPY baptised 07-Aug 1864

Frances Olivia daughter of James & Ruth HOARE baptised 29-Dec 1864

Edith Mary daughter of George & Mary Ann HOLLOWAY baptised 07-Feb 1864

Mary Ann daughter of George henry & Emma HORDER baptised 08-May 1864

Emily daughter of Henry & Emily JACOBS baptised 14-Aug 1864

*****Phoebe Louisa daughter of Kennard James & Louisa KINGSBURY baptised 25-Dec 1864 *****

Susan daughter of John & Sarah LATIMORE baptised 20-Apr 1864

Fanny daughter of Charles & Sarah Louisa LOCKYER baptised 10-Jul 1864

Ada Fanny daughter of Henry & Paulina LONGMAN baptised 24-Jul 1864

Edith daughter of Charles & Mary Grace RABBITS baptised 11-Dec 1864

Sarah Ann daughter of Enos & Mary Grace READ baptised 05-Jun 1864

Susan daughter of John & Mary Grace RIGG baptised 18-Sep 1864

Beatrice daughter of Seth & Weyland SEYMOUR baptised 05-Jan 1864

Fanny daughter of George & Louisa STICKLAND baptised 13-Mar 1864

Harriet Sarah daughter of Charles & Harriet S BERRETT baptised 14-Apr 1865

Emily daughter of George & Jane EARLY baptised 27-Aug 1865

Elizabeth Mary daughter of Francis & Mary Ann EVERETT baptised 05-Mar 1865

Sarah Jane daughter of Charles john & Mary Ann HENSTRIDGE baptised 25-Dec 1865

Flora Phillis daughter of John & Jane HOARE baptised 27-Aug 1865

Charlotte Ann daughter of James & Charlotte HOBBS baptised 27-Aug 1865

Harriett Elizabeth daughter of Haviland & Jane HURL baptised 12-Feb 1865

Sarah Ann daughter of George & Lois JAMES baptised 21-May 1865

Laura Louisa daughter of Corneliuscharles & Sarah KING baptised 08-Oct 1865

Sarah Ann daughter of Edwin george & Ann KINGSBURY baptised 30-Apr 1865

Agnes Fanny daughter of William & Elizabeth LOCKYER baptised 19-Nov 1865

Sarah daughter of Robert & Mary Ann LOVELESS baptised 28-Nov 1865

Annie daughter of James & Jane SHORT baptised 16-Apr 1865

Susannah daughter of Stephen & Elizabeth STAY baptised 08-Jan 1865

Eleanor Martha daughter of Henry & Charlotte BEAVIS baptised 04-Feb 1866

Elizabeth daughter of John & Jane BENCH baptised 09-Dec 1866

Frances Mary daughter of George & Harriet BRINT baptised 27-May 1866

Alice daughter of John & Ann CORNELL baptised 12-Feb 1866

Clara Blanche K daughter of James dowding & MaryJ DOWDING baptised 04-Mar 1866

Edith Mary daughter of Alfred gilliat & Ann Taddy GILLIAT baptised 22-Nov 1866

Frances Emily daughter of Thomas & Matilda HOARE baptised 13-May 1866

Mary daughter of George & Diana KING baptised 18-Feb 1866

Sarah daughter of Reuben & Sarah LAMPIRRE baptised 07-Oct 1866

Blanche daughter of John & Sarah LATIMORE baptised 04-Mar 1866

Rebecca Wills daughter of Thomas & Jemima LONGMAN baptised 02-Apr 1866

Emily Jane daughter of Henry & Eliza LONGMAN baptised 09-Dec 1866

Alice Margaret daughter of George robert & Julia LUCKHAM baptised 27-May 1866

Annie Mary daughter of William & Fanny Louisa SHERWOOD baptised 01-Apr 1866

Elizabeth daughter of James & Mary STONE baptised 28-Jan 1866

Emily daughter of Charles & Harriet S BERRETT baptised 19-May 1867

Emily daughter of Thomas & Jane BUDDEN baptised 29-Sep 1867

Blanche daughter of William & Elizabeth CORBIN baptised 27-Jun 1867

Eleanor Mary daughter of John & Mary FRAMPTON baptised 28-Apr 1867

Bessie daughter of William & Louisa GOVER baptised 31-Jan 1867

Caroline Eliza daughter of George & Eliza HURL baptised 03-Apr 1867

Mary Jane daughter of Cornelius & Sarah KERLEY baptised 19-May 1867

Ellen daughter of Edwin george & Ann KINGSBURY baptised 23-Jun 1867

*****Janet Allen daughter of Kennard James & Louisa KINGSBURY baptised 20-Feb 1867 *****

Caroline daughter of John & Sarah LATIMORE baptised 22-Dec 1867

Nina daughter of William hurd p & Peniral PETTY baptised 06-Jun 1867

Phoebe daughter of Charles & Mary Grace RABBETTS baptised 10-Nov 1867

Rosalie daughter of Seth & Weyland SEYMOUR baptised 03-Apr 1867

Mary Jane daughter of Eli & Martha STEELE baptised 04-Aug 1867

Amelia Fanny daughter of William & Elizabeth BROWN baptised 25-Oct 1868

Elizabeth Ann daughter of Henry & SarahAnn BUSHELL baptised 09-Aug 1868

Isabella Augusta daughter of Henry frampton & Isabella Mclaren FRAMPTON baptised 15-Jul 1868

Elizabeth Sophia daughter of John & Jane Eliz GARLAND baptised 10-May 1868

Emily Ann daughter of Francis den guy & Emily E GUY baptised - 1868

Ann Eliza daughter of Henry & Maria HALL baptised 21-Feb 1868

*****Caroline daughter of Kennard James & Louisa KINGSBURY baptised 16-Nov 1868 *****

Eliza Caroline daughter of Wm richard & Eliz A LOCKYER baptised 09-Feb 1868

Sarah Caroline daughter of Henry & Paulina LONGMAN baptised 11-Aug 1868

Mary Ann daughter of Frederick & Mary Ann MEDLAND baptised 20-Jan 1868

Amelia Annie daughter of William & Sarah NEWMAN baptised 25-Oct 1868

Laura Emma daughter of Stephen & Mary BUTLER baptised 29-Sep 1869

Elizabeth Ellen daughter of William & Elizabeth BROWN baptised 26-Feb 1871

Mary Ann daughter of Henry & Harriet GOODCHILD baptised 26-Feb 1871

Fanny Maria daughter of George & Sarah HALL baptised 29-Oct 1871

Emily Jane daughter of John & Jane HAMES baptised 14-Aug 1871

Fanny daughter of Abel & Catherine HOPKINS baptised 09-Jul 1871

Fanny Louisa daughter of Waring & Mary HURL baptised 26-Nov 1871

Blanche daughter of Stephen & Sarah KING baptised 26-Feb 1871

Adelaide Louisa daughter of Henry & Fanny J LONGMAN baptised 29-Jan 1871

Edith Susan daughter of Henry & Paulina LONGMAN baptised - 1871

Bessie daughter of David & Anne LUTHER baptised 21-May 1871

Lucy Augusta daughter of Frederick & Mary Ann MEDLAND baptised 09-Jul 1871

Eliz Ann Meech daughter of Wm hercules & Hannah PARSONS baptised 05-Mar 1871

Flora daughter of Henry james & Mary G PLOWMAN baptised 04-Jun 1871

Charlotte Mary daughter of Thomas & Mary Grace REEKES baptised 26-Nov 1871

Minnie daughter of Seth & Weyland SEYMOUR baptised 29-Jun 1871

Winifred daughter of Seth & Weyland SEYMOUR baptised 29-Jun 1871

Sarah Jane daughter of Edwin & Fanny STILL baptised 13-Aug 1871

Minnie Bertha daughter of Edwin & Fanny STILL baptised 13-Aug 1871

Edith Augusta daughter of Charles & Rose E BARTLETT baptised 14-Jul 1872

Bessie Ann daughter of Stephen & Ellen BURDEN baptised 14-Jul 1872

Elizabeth Jane daughter of David frederick & Jane CUTTS baptised 26-Jun 1872

Lily Eliza daughter of Tom & Mary E EATON baptised 07-Jul 1872

Emily Jane daughter of Alfred & Mary Ann FOOT baptised 21-Jan 1872

Lilly daughter of George joseph & Elizabeth GALTON baptised 22-Sep 1872

Henrietta Maria daughter of Henry & Sarah HALL baptised 17-Mar 1872

Elizabeth daughter of William henry & Jane KING baptised 21-Jul 1872

Nellie Jane daughter of Samuel & Fanny KING baptised 25-Aug 1872

Ann daughter of Richard & Charlotte LAMPARD baptised 14-Apr 1872

Mary Lucy daughter of William & Emily MEESHER baptised 05-Sep 1872

Laura Elizabeth daughter of Wm hercules h & Hannah PARSONS baptised 25-Feb 1872

Emily daughter of John & Jane SHINER baptised 30-Jun 1872

Annie daughter of Frederick & Emily ELTON baptised 19-Jan 1873

Elizabeth Jane daughter of Thomas & Mary HAGGITT baptised 28-Dec 1873

Bessie Alice daughter of William & Sarah HORSFIELD baptised 06-Apr 1873

Annie Jane daughter of Samuel & Louisa JACOBS baptised 27-Jul 1873

Maggie daughter of Perry lambourn & Mary C LAMBOURN baptised 06-Sep 1873

Caroline Eliza daughter of Henry & Fanny J LONGMAN baptised 22-Jun 1873

Jane Hargrove daughter of George & Julia LUCKHAM baptised 01-Jun 1873

Lily Louisa daughter of Enos & Mary Grace REED baptised 22-Jun 1873

Bessie daughter of George & Charlotte SEVIOUR baptised 14-Sep 1873

Lydia Jane daughter of George & Ellen SHEERING baptised 08-Feb 1873

Sarah Jane daughter of Eli & Martha STEELE baptised 01-Jun 1873

Catherine daughter of Frederick & Eliza Jane ANDREWS baptised 16-Aug 1874

Sarah daughter of William & Mary BURBIDGE baptised 19-Apr 1874

An

William E. Kingsley, b. 1940, d. 1998--Found in Veteran Records

KINGSLEY, WILLIAM E
US MARINE CORPS
DATE OF BIRTH: 12/29/1940
DATE OF DEATH: 04/03/1998
BURIED AT:
SACRED HEART CEMETERY
329 CHASE CREEK CLIFTON, AZ 85533
(928) 865-2285

William E. Kingsley, b. 1940, d. 1998--Found in Veteran Records

KINGSLEY, WILLIAM E
US MARINE CORPS
DATE OF BIRTH: 12/29/1940
DATE OF DEATH: 04/03/1998
BURIED AT:
SACRED HEART CEMETERY
329 CHASE CREEK CLIFTON, AZ 85533
(928) 865-2285