edmondsallan on Family Tree Circles

sort: Date Alphabetical
view: full | list

Journals and Posts


" FERRIS '" TOLAGA BAY - EAST CAPE -NZ

Ferris
Arrived: 1830 (about)
Country of origin:
Area in New Zealand: East Cape
Source: Historic Poverty Bay and the East Coast of the N.I. by J.A. Mackay

Details: Ferris known locally as Wherihi, was possibly the first trader on the East Coast and made his home at Tolaga Bay before Mr Harris was there. He was Captain J.R. Kent's trader. Later the second trader, Burns, arrived but that they were unconnected with each other and in order to keep the peace they were placed at either side on the river. He left no descendants.

Till we meet again - Regards -edmondsallan

1 comment(s), latest 3 years, 4 months ago

" FRANK ABEL " HOKIANGA - NORTHLAND - NZ

Good morning to all members - This journal is about one of our old pioneers

Frank Abel
Arrived: 1836

Area in New Zealand: Hokianga Harbour
Source: Paperspast

Details:

The Old Folks Home.
Another old man of 78 had just finished a model, which he was sending down for exhibition in the establishment of Messrs. Hoffman and Sons, where it has since attracted great attention. His name is Frank Abel, and he claims to be the oldest shipwright in New Zealand, having come to Hokianga from Sydney in 1836 to build the three-masted schooner Maori. Since then he has built 37 vessels, and the present model, which stands about 8ft high and is cutter rig, reproduces the hull of the Eclaire, schooner, 180 tons, which was one the fastest vessel in Australasia, and was built by the old man at Whangaroa, in the year 1837.

some of these little snibbits are interesting and tell a story of NZ earlier days
Till we meet again -Regards - edmondsallan

1 comment(s), latest 3 years, 5 months ago

" KIWI CELTS " NZ CEMETERY INDEX ( WORLD WIDE )

New Zealand Cemetery Index

* Contact
* KiwiCelts Home
* Regional Links
Good morning . This journal is about New Zealanders , and where the may be buried around the world . Many may not know where to look
the source was NZ cemetery.kiwicelts.com and if clicked on can provide a map . I hope this may assist someone


This is a list of all Cemeteries (sorted by Country, Province, District, Name) in the Cemetery Database and Map ...

Click on the link in the list below to see the location of any Cemetery on the map, to find the full address and to look up websites with information on the cemetery.

Cemetery Name Town or Suburb District Province Country
Bone War Cemetery Annaba Algeria
Dely Ibrahim War Cemetery Algiers Algeria
El Alia Algiers Algeria
Le Petit Lac Oran Algeria
Botany General Sydney New South Wales Australia
Forbes Forbes New South Wales Australia
Kelso (Holy Trinity) Kelso New South Wales Australia
Rookwood Necropolis Sydney New South Wales Australia
Sydney Memorial Sydney New South Wales Australia
Sydney War Cemetery Sydney New South Wales Australia
Adelaide (Centennial Park) Adelaide South Australia Australia
Carr Villa General Launceston Tasmania Australia
Brighton General Melbourne Victoria Australia
Heathcote Heathcote Victoria Australia
HMAS Cerberus Stoney Point Victoria Australia
Springvale Necropolis Melbourne Victoria Australia
Albany Public (Old) Albany Western Australia Australia
Perth (Karrakatta) General Perth Western Australia Australia
Perth War Cemetery and Annex Perth Western Australia Australia
Rockingham Rockingham Western Australia Australia
Klagenfurt War Cemetery Klagenfurt Carinthia Austria
Chittagong War Cemetery Chittagong Bangladesh
Maynamati War Cemetery Comilla Bangladesh
Brussels Town Evere Vlaams-Brabant Brussel Hoofdstedelijk Gewest Belgium
Corbais Communal Mont-Saint-Guibert Brabant Wal Region Wallonne Belgium
Berks Cemetery Extension Comines-Warneton Hainaut Region Wallonne Belgium
Charleroi Communal Charleroi Hainaut Region Wallonne Belgium
Chievres Communal Chievres Hainaut Region Wallonne Belgium
Gosselies Communal Charleroi Hainaut Region Wallonne Belgium
Gunners Farm Military Comines-Warneton Hainaut Region Wallonne Belgium
Havay Communal Quevy Hainaut Region Wallonne Belgium
La Louviere Town La Louviere Hainaut Region Wallonne Belgium
La Plus Douve Farm Comines-Warneton Hainaut Region Wallonne Belgium
Leuze Communal Leuze-en-Hainaut Hainaut Region Wallonne Belgium
London Rifle Brigade Comines-Warneton Hainaut Region Wallonne Belgium
Mignault Communal Le Roeulx Hainaut Region Wallonne Belgium
Mons (Bergen) Communal Mons Hainaut Region Wallonne Belgium
Motor Car Corner Comines-Warneton Hainaut Region Wallonne Belgium
Mud Corner Comines-Warneton Hainaut Region Wallonne Belgium
Ploegsteert Wood Military Comines-Warneton Hainaut Region Wallonne Belgium
Prowse Point Military Comines-Warneton Hainaut Region Wallonne Belgium
Ration Farm (La Plus Douve) Annexe Comines-Warneton Hainaut Region Wallonne Belgium
Strand Military Comines-Warneton Hainaut Region Wallonne Belgium
Tancrez Farm Comines-Warneton Hainaut Region Wallonne Belgium
Tournai Communal Cemetery Allied Extension Tournai Hainaut Region Wallonne Belgium
Underhill Farm Comines-Warneton Hainaut Region Wallonne Belgium
Liege (Robermont) Liege Liege Region Wallonne Belgium
Hotton War Cemetery Hotton Luxembourg Region Wallonne Belgium
Houffalize Communal Houffalize Luxembourg Region Wallonne Belgium
Belgrade Namur Namur Region Wallonne Belgium
Dinant (Citadelle) Military Dinant Namur Region Wallonne Belgium
Florennes Communal Florennes Namur Region Wallonne Belgium
Kemmel Chateau Military Heuvelland West-Vlaanderen Region Wallonne Belgium
Kemmel No.1 French Heuvelland West-Vlaanderen Region Wallonne Belgium
Klein-Vierstraat British Heuvelland West-Vlaanderen Region Wallonne Belgium
Kortrijk (St. Jan) Communal Kortrijk West-Vlaanderen Region Wallonne Belgium
La Brique Military No.2 Ieper West-Vlaanderen Region Wallonne Belgium
La Clytte Military Heuvelland West-Vlaanderen Region Wallonne Belgium
Lijssenthoek Military Poperinge West-Vlaanderen Region Wallonne Belgium
Lindenhoek Chalet Military Heuvelland West-Vlaanderen Region Wallonne Belgium
Locre Hospice Heuvelland West-Vlaanderen Region Wallonne Belgium
Mendinghem Military Poperinge West-Vlaanderen Region Wallonne Belgium
Menin Road South Military Ieper West-Vlaanderen Region Wallonne Belgium
New Irish Farm Ieper West-Vlaanderen Region Wallonne Belgium
Oxford Road Ieper West-Vlaanderen Region Wallonne Belgium
Perth (China Wall) Ieper West-Vlaanderen Region Wallonne Belgium
St. Quentin Cabaret Military Heuvelland West-Vlaanderen Region Wallonne Belgium
Schoonselhof Antwerpen Antwerpen Vlaams Gewest Belgium
Maple Leaf Comines-Warneton Hainaut Vlaams Gewest Belgium
Leopoldsburg War Cemetery Leopoldsburg Limburg Vlaams Gewest Belgium
Adegem Canadian War Cemetery Maldegem Oost-Vlaanderen Vlaams Gewest Belgium
Gent City Gent Oost-Vlaanderen Vlaams Gewest Belgium
Haasrode Churchyard Oud-Heverlee Vlaams-Brabant Vlaams Gewest Belgium
Heverlee War Cemetery Leuven Vlaams-Brabant Vlaams Gewest Belgium
Huldenberg Churchyard Huldenberg Vlaams-Brabant Vlaams Gewest Belgium
Kersbeek-Miskom Churchyard Kortenaken Vlaams-Brabant Vlaams Gewest Belgium
Langdorp Churchyard Aarschot Vlaams-Brabant Vlaams Gewest Belgium
Nossegem Communal Zaventem Vlaams-Brabant Vlaams Gewest Belgium
Aeroplane Ieper West-Vlaanderen Vlaams Gewest Belgium
Anzegem Communal Anzegem West-Vlaanderen Vlaams Gewest Belgium
Artillery Wood Ieper West-Vlaanderen Vlaams Gewest Belgium
Bedford House Ieper West-Vlaanderen Vlaams Gewest Belgium
Belgian Battery Corner Ieper West-Vlaanderen Vlaams Gewest Belgium
Bethleem Farm West Mesen West-Vlaanderen Vlaams Gewest Belgium
Birr Cross Roads Ieper West-Vlaanderen Vlaams Gewest Belgium
Brandhoek New Military No.3 Ieper West-Vlaanderen Vlaams Gewest Belgium
Buttes New British (NZ Memorial), Polygon Wood Ieper West-Vlaanderen Vlaams Gewest Belgium
Buttes New British, Polygon Wood Ieper West-Vlaanderen Vlaams Gewest Belgium
Cement House Langemark-Poelkapelle West-Vlaanderen Vlaams Gewest Belgium
Coxyde Military Koksijde West-Vlaanderen Vlaams Gewest Belgium
Divisional Ieper West-Vlaanderen Vlaams Gewest Belgium
Divisional Collecting Post Cemetery And Extension Ieper West-Vlaanderen Vlaams Gewest Belgium
Dochy Farm New British Langemark-Poelkapelle West-Vlaanderen Vlaams Gewest Belgium
Dozinghem Military Poperinge West-Vlaanderen Vlaams Gewest Belgium
Dranoutre Military Heuvelland West-Vlaanderen Vlaams Gewest Belgium
Duhallow Advanced Dressing Station Ieper West-Vlaanderen Vlaams Gewest Belgium
Eernegem Communal Ichtegem West-Vlaanderen Vlaams Gewest Belgium
Grootebeek British Poperinge West-Vlaanderen Vlaams Gewest Belgium
Gwalia Ieper West-Vlaanderen Vlaams Gewest Belgium
Haringhe (Bandaghem) Military Poperinge West-Vlaanderen Vlaams Gewest Belgium
Hooge Crater Ieper West-Vlaanderen Vlaams Gewest Belgium
Kandahar Farm Heuvelland West-Vlaanderen Vlaams Gewest Belgium
Messines Ridge (New Zealand) Memorial Mesen West-Vlaanderen Vlaams Gewest Belgium
Messines Ridge British Mesen West-Vlaanderen Vlaams Gewest Belgium
Nieuwkerke Churchyard Heuvelland West-Vlaanderen Vlaams Gewest Belgium
Nine Elms British Poperinge West-Vlaanderen Vlaams Gewest Belgium
Oostende New Communal Oostende West-Vlaanderen Vlaams Gewest Belgium
Oosttaverne Wood Heuvelland West-Vlaanderen Vlaams Gewest Belgium
Passchendaele New British Zonnebeke West-Vlaanderen Vlaams Gewest Belgium
Poelcapelle British Langemark-Poelkapelle West-Vlaanderen Vlaams Gewest Belgium
Polygon Wood Zonnebeke West-Vlaanderen Vlaams Gewest Belgium
Poperinghe New Military Poperinge West-Vlaanderen Vlaams Gewest Belgium
Potijze Chateau Grounds Ieper West-Vlaanderen Vlaams Gewest Belgium
Railway Dugouts Burial Ground Ieper West-Vlaanderen Vlaams Gewest Belgium
Ramparts Cemetery, Lille Gate Ieper West-Vlaanderen Vlaams Gewest Belgium
Reninghelst New Military Poperinge West-Vlaanderen Vlaams Gewest Belgium
Ridge Wood Military Ieper West-Vlaanderen Vlaams Gewest Belgium
Sanctuary Wood Ieper West-Vlaanderen Vlaams Gewest Belgium
St. Joris Communal Nieuwpoort West-Vlaanderen Vlaams Gewest Belgium
St. Julien Dressing Station Langemark-Poelkapelle West-Vlaanderen Vlaams Gewest Belgium
The Huts Ieper West-Vlaanderen Vlaams Gewest Belgium
Tyne Cot Zonnebeke West-Vlaanderen Vlaams Gewest Belgium
Tyne Cot Memorial Zonnebeke West-Vlaanderen Vlaams Gewest Belgium
Vlamertinghe New Military Ieper West-Vlaanderen Vlaams Gewest Belgium
Voormezeele Enclosure No.3 Ieper West-Vlaanderen Vlaams Gewest Belgium
Voormezeele Enclosures No.1 And No.2 Ieper West-Vlaanderen Vlaams Gewest Belgium
Werken Churchyard Kortemark West-Vlaanderen Vlaams Gewest Belgium
Westhof Farm Heuvelland West-Vlaanderen Vlaams Gewest Belgium
Westkerke Plot Of Honour Oudenburg West-Vlaanderen Vlaams Gewest Belgium
Westouter Churchyard And Extension Heuvelland West-Vlaanderen Vlaams Gewest Belgium
Westoutre British Heuvelland West-Vlaanderen Vlaams Gewest Belgium
Wevelgem Communal Wevelgem West-Vlaanderen Vlaams Gewest Belgium
White House Ieper West-Vlaanderen Vlaams Gewest Belgium
Wieltje Farm Ieper West-Vlaanderen Vlaams Gewest Belgium
Wulverghem-Lindenhoek Road Military Heuvelland West-Vlaanderen Vlaams Gewest Belgium
Wytschaete Military Heuvelland West-Vlaanderen Vlaams Gewest Belgium
Ypres (Menin Gate) Memorial Ieper West-Vlaanderen Vlaams Gewest Belgium
Ypres Reservoir Ieper West-Vlaanderen Vlaams Gewest Belgium
St. George's Military St. George's Island Bermuda
Sofia War Cemetery Sofia Bulgaria
Calgary (Burnsland) Cemetery Calgary Alberta Canada
Edmonton (Beechmount) Cemetery Edmonton Alberta Canada
Medicine Hat (Hillside) Cemetery Medicine Hat Alberta Canada
Red Deer Cemetery Red Deer Alberta Canada
Victoria (Royal Oak) Burial Park Victoria Saanich British Columbia Canada
Brandon Cemetery, Manitoba Brandon Manitoba Canada
Dauphin (Riverside) Cemetery Dauphin Manitoba Canada
Portage-La-Prairie (Hillside) Cemetery Portage-La-Prairie Manitoba Canada
Rivers Cemetery Rivers Manitoba Canada
Moncton (St. Bernard's) Roman Catholic Cemetery Moncton New Brunswick Canada
Shediac (Greenwood) Cemetery Shediac New Brunswick Canada
St. George Rural Cemetery, Charlotte County St George Charlotte New Brunswick Canada
Bedford Gate Of Heaven Cemetery Bedford Nova Scotia Canada
Windsor Maplewood Cemetery Windsor Nova Scotia Canada
Middleton Holy Trinity Old Cemetery Middleton Colchester Nova Scotia Canada
Truro (Terrace Hill) Cemetery Truro Colchester Nova Scotia Canada
Kingston St. Lawrence Roman Catholic Cemetery Kingston Kings Nova Scotia Canada
Jarvis (Knox Presbyterian Church) Cemetery Jarvis Ontario Canada
Kingston (Cataraqui) Cemetery Kingston Ontario Canada
Ottawa (Beechwood) Cemetery Ottawa Ontario Canada
Ottawa Memorial Ottawa Ontario Canada
St. Thomas (South Park) Cemetery, Elgin County St. Thomas Ontario Canada
Toronto (Mount Hope) Cemetery Toronto Ontario Canada
Dunnville (Riverside) Cemetery Dunnville Haldimand Ontario Canada
Kenogami Protestant Cemetery Kenogami Quebec Canada
Metis Beach (United Church) Cemetery Metis Beach Quebec Canada
Mont Joli Cemetery Mont-Joli Quebec Canada
St. Jean-Sur-Richelieu (St. James) Cemetery St. Jean-Sur-Richelieu Quebec Canada
Humboldt (Municipal) Cemetery Humboldt Saskatchewan Canada
Humboldt (St. Augustine) Cemetery Humboldt Saskatchewan Canada
Regina Cemetery Regina Saskatchewan Canada
Saskatoon (Woodlawn) Cemetery Saskatoon Saskatchewan Canada
Swift Current (Mount Pleasant) Cemetery Swift Current Saskatchewan Canada
Sai Wan War Cemetery Chai Wan Hong Kong China
Prague War Cemetery Prague Hlavni mesto Praha Czech Republic
Aabenraa Aabenraa Denmark
Copenhagen (Bispebjerg) Copenhagen Denmark
Esbjerg (Fourfelt) Esbjerg Denmark
Frederikshavn Frederikshavn Denmark
Lemvig Lemvig Denmark
Odense (Assistens) Odense Denmark
Gram Churchyard Gram Haderslev Denmark
Aarestrup Churchyard Aarestrup Rebild Denmark
Mosevraa Churchyard Mosevra Varde Denmark
Orslev Churchyard Orslev Vordingborg Denmark
Svino Churchyard Svino Vordingborg Denmark
Alamein Memorial Alamein Egypt
Alexandria (Chatby) Military and War Cemetery Alexandria Egypt
Alexandria (Hadra) War Memorial Alexandria Egypt
Cairo War Memorial Cemetery Cairo Egypt
El Alamein War Cemetery Alamein Egypt
Fayid War Cemetery Fayid Egypt
Halfaya Sollum War Cemetery Halfaya Sollum Egypt
Heliopolis (Aden) Memorial Cairo Egypt
Heliopolis War Cemetery Cairo Egypt
Ismailia War Memorial Cemetery Ismailia Egypt
Kantara Memorial Kantara East Egypt
Kantara War Memorial Cemetery Kantara East Egypt
Moascar War Cemetery Ismailia Egypt
Port Said War Memorial Cemetery Port Said Egypt
Suez War Memorial Cemetery Suez Egypt
Tel El Kebir War Memorial Cemetery Tel-el-Kebir Egypt
Midvaag Military Vaago Island Faroe Islands
Suva Military Suva Viti Levu Fiji
Suva Old Suva Viti Levu Fiji
Cronenbourg French National Cemetery Cronenbourg Bas-Rhin Alsace France
Bordeaux (Rue Judaique) Protestant Cemetery Bordeaux Gironde Aquitaine France
Clermont-Ferrand (Des Carmes-Dechaux) Communal Cemetery Clermont-Ferrand Puy-de-Dome Auvergne France
Banneville-La-Campagne War Cemetery Banneville-La-Campagne Calvados Basse-Normandie France
Bayeux War Cemetery Bayeux Calvados Basse-Normandie France
Bretteville-Sur-Laize Canadian War Cemetery Bretteville-Sur-Laize Calvados Basse-Normandie France
Douvres-La-Delivrande (Douvres) Churchyard Douvres Calvados Basse-Normandie France
Hottot-Les-Bagues War Cemetery Hottot-Les-Bagues Calvados Basse-Normandie France
Lisieux Communal Cemetery Lisieux Calvados Basse-Normandie France
Ranville War Cemetery Ranville Calvados Basse-Normandie France
St. Desir War Cemetery St. Desir Calvados Basse-Normandie France
Ste. Marguerite-Des-Loges Churchyard Ste. Marguerite-Des-Loges Calvados Basse-Normandie France
Tilly-Sur-Seulles War Cemetery Tilly-Sur-Seulles Calvados Basse-Normandie France
Tourgeville Military Cemetery Tourgeville Calvados Basse-Normandie France
Avranches Communal Cemetery Avranches Manche Basse-Normandie France
Cherbourg Old Communal Cemetery Cherbourg Manche Basse-Normandie France
Ecorcei Churchyard Ecorcei Orne Basse-Normandie France
Dijon (Les Pejoces) Communal Cemetery Dijon Cote-d'Or Bourgogne France
Is-Sur-Tille Communal Cemetery Is-Sur-Tille Cote-d'Or Bourgogne France
La Bussiere-Sur-Ouche Communal Cemetery La Bussiere-Sur-Ouche Cote-d'Or Bourgogne France
Ecuisses Communal Cemetery Ecuisses Saone et Loire Bourgogne France
Sassenay Churchyard Sassenay Saone et Loire Bourgogne France
Brest (Kerfautras) Cemetery Brest (Kerfautras) Finistere Bretagne France
Concarneau Communal Cemetery Concarneau Finistere Bretagne France
Guilers Churchyard Guilers Finistere Bretagne France
Milizac Churchyard Milizac Finistere Bretagne France
Plouzane Churchyard Plouzane Finistere Bretagne France
Poullan-Sur-Mer Communal Cemetery Poullan-Sur-Mer Finistere Bretagne France
Roscoff Communal Cemetery Roscoff Finistere Bretagne France
Le Pertre Communal Cemetery Le Pertre Ille-et-Vilaine Bretagne France
Rennes Eastern Communal Cemetery Rennes Ille-et-Vilaine Bretagne France
Guidel Communal Cemetery Guidel Morbihan Bretagne France
Lorient (Kerentrech) Communal Cemetery Lorient Morbihan Bretagne France
Plougoumelen Communal Cemetery Plougoumelen Morbihan Bretagne France
Avord Communal Cemetery Avord Cher Center France
Donnemain-Saint-Mames Communal Cemetery Donnemain-Saint-Mames Eure-et-Loir Center France
Dreux Communal Cemetery Dreux Eure-et-Loir Center France
Marville-Les-Bois Communal Cemetery Marville-Les-Bois Eure-et-Loir Center France
Yevres Communal Cemetery Yevres Eure-et-Loir Center France
Ville-Sur-Retourne Churchyard Ville-Sur-Retourne Ardennes Champagne-Ardenne France
Vrizy Communal Cemetery Vrizy Ardennes Champagne-Ardenne France
Herbisse Churchyard Herbisse Aube Champagne-Ardenne France
Lusigny-Sur-Barse Communal Cemetery Lusigny-Sur-Barse Aube Champagne-Ardenne France
Consigny Communal Cemetery Consigny Haute-Marne Champagne-Ardenne France
Graffigny-Chemin Communal Cemetery Graffigny-Chemin Haute-Marne Champagne-Ardenne France
Huiron Churchyard Huiron Marne Champagne-Ardenne France
Jussecourt-Minecourt Churchyard Jussecourt-Minecourt Marne Champagne-Ardenne France
Marfaux (New Zealand) Memorial Marfaux Marne Champagne-Ardenne France
Marfaux British Cemetery Marfaux Marne Champagne-Ardenne France
Sezanne Communal Cemetery Sezanne Marne Champagne-Ardenne France
Souain Communal Cemetery Souain Marne Champagne-Ardenne France
Evreux Communal Cemetery Evreux Eure Haute-Normandie France
Pont-Audemer Communal Cemetery Pont-Audemer Eure Haute-Normandie France
Tillieres-Sur-Avre Communal Cemetery Tillieres-Sur-Avre Eure Haute-Normandie France
Auzebosc Churchyard Auzebosc Seine-Maritime Haute-Normandie France
Bois Guillaume Communal Cemetery Extension Bois Guillaume Seine-Maritime Haute-Normandie France
Dieppe Canadian War Cemetery, Hautot-Sur-Mer Dieppe Seine-Maritime Haute-Normandie France
Etretat Churchyard Etretat Seine-Maritime Haute-Normandie France
Fresquiennes Churchyard Fresquiennes Seine-Maritime Haute-Normandie France
Grandcourt War Cemetery Grandcourt Seine-Maritime Haute-Normandie France
Janval Cemetery, Dieppe Dieppe Seine-Maritime Haute-Normandie France
Le Treport Military Cemetery Le Treport Seine-Maritime Haute-Normandie France
Longueil Churchyard Longueil Seine-Maritime Haute-Normandie France
Mont Huon Military Cemetery Le Treport Seine-Maritime Haute-Normandie France
St. Maclou-La-Briere Churchyard St. Maclou-La-Briere Seine-Maritime Haute-Normandie France
St. Sever Cemetery Rouen Seine-Maritime Haute-Normandie France
St. Sever Cemetery Extension Rouen Seine-Maritime Haute-Normandie France
St. Valery-En-Caux Franco-British Cemetery St. Valery-En-Caux Seine-Maritime Haute-Normandie France
Ste. Marie Cemetery, Le Havre Le Havre Seine-Maritime Haute-Normandie France
Therouldeville Churchyard Therouldeville Seine-Maritime Haute-Normandie France
Veauville-Les-Baons Churchyard Veauville-Les-Baons Seine-Maritime Haute-Normandie France
Bievres Communal Churchyard Bievres Essonne Ile-de-France France
Villars-Le-Pautel Communal Cemetery Villars-Le-Pautel Haute-Saone Ile-de-France France
Clichy Northern Cemetery Clichy Hauts-de-Seine Ile-de-France France
Levallois-Perret Communal Cemetery Paris Hauts-de-Seine Ile-de-France France
St. Cloud Communal Cemetery St. Cloud Hauts-de-Seine Ile-de-France France
Chaintreaux Communal Cemetery Chaintreaux Seine-et-Marne Ile-de-France France
Perreuse Chateau Franco British National Cemetery Perreuse Chateau Seine-et-Marne Ile-de-France France
Ussy-Sur-Marne Communal Cemetery Ussy-Sur-Marne Seine-et-Marne Ile-de-France France
Nointel Communal Cemetery Nointel Val d'Oise Ile-de-France France
Villeneuve-St. Georges Old Communal Cemetery Villeneuve-St. Georges Val de Marne Ile-de-France France
Aubergenville Communal Cemetery Aubergenville Yvelines Ile-de-France France
Viroflay New Communal Cemetery Viroflay Yvelines Ile-de-France France
Lyon (La Doua) French National Cemetery Lyon (La Doua) Rhone Limousin France
Choloy War Cemetery Choloy Meurthe-et-Moselle Lorraine France
Essey-Les-Nancy Churchyard Essey-Les-Nancy Meurthe-et-Moselle Lorraine France
Millery Communal Cemetery Millery Meurthe-et-Moselle Lorraine France
Lachalade Churchyard Lachalade Meuse Lorraine France
Chateau-Voue Communal Cemetery Chateau-Voue Moselle Lorraine France
Anneux British Cemetery Anneux Nord Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Arneke British Cemetery Arneke Nord Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Avesnes-Sur-Helpe Communal Cemetery Avesnes-Sur-Helpe Nord Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Awoingt British Cemetery Awoingt Nord Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Bailleul Communal Cemetery Extension Bailleul Nord Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Beaudignies Communal Cemetery Beaudignies Nord Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Beauvois-En-Cambresis Communal Cemetery Beauvois-En-Cambresis Nord Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Belle Vue British Cemetery Briastre Nord Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Bethencourt Communal Cemetery Bethencourt Nord Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Brewery Orchard Cemetery, Bois-Grenier Bois-Grenier Nord Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Busigny Communal Extension Busigny Nord Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Cambrai (Route De Solesmes) Communal Cemetery Cambrai Nord Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Cambrai East Military Cemetery Cambrai Nord Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Caudry British Cemetery Caudry Nord Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Cite Bonjean (New Zealand) Memorial Armentieres Nord Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Cite Bonjean Military Cemetery Armentieres Nord Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Conde-Sur-L'Escaut Communal Cemetery Conde-Sur-L'Escaut Nord Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Croix-Du-Bac British Cemetery sth of Steenwerck Nord Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Cross Roads Cemetery Fontaine-Au-Bois Nord Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Douai Communal Cemetery Douai Nord Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Dunkirk Town Cemetery Dunkirk Nord Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Erquinghem-Lys Churchyard Extension Erquinghem-Lys Nord Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Esquelbecq Military Cemetery Esquelbecq Nord Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Estaires Communal Cemetery and Extension Estaires Nord Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Fifteen Ravine British Cemetery Villers-Plouich Nord Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Flesquieres Hill British Cemetery Flesquieres Nord Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Fontaine-Au-Pire Communal Cemetery Fontaine-Au-Pire Nord Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Forenville Military Cemetery Forenville Nord Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Forest-Sur-Marque Communal Cemetery Forest-Sur-Marque Nord Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Godewaersvelde British Cemetery Godewaersvelde Nord Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Gouzeaucourt New British Cemetery Gouzeaucourt Nord Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Halluin Communal Cemetery Halluin Nord Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Haverskerque British Cemetery Haverskerque Nord Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Hazebrouck Communal Cemetery Hazebrouck Nord Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Hondeghem Churchyard Hondeghem Nord Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Honnechy British Cemetery Honnechy Nord Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Houplines Communal Cemetery Extension Houplines Nord Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
La Longueville Communal Cemetery La Longueville Nord Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Le Cateau Military Cemetery Le Cateau Nord Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Le Quesnoy Communal Cemetery Le Quesnoy Nord Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Les-Rues-Des-Vignes Communal Cemetery Les-Rues-Des-Vignes Nord Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Lesquin Communal Cemetery Lesquin Nord Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Lille Southern Cemetery Lille Nord Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Louverval Military Cemetery Doignies Nord Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Marcoing British Cemetery Marcoing Nord Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Masnieres British Cemetery, Marcoing Marcoing Nord Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Maubeuge (Sous-Le-Bois) Cemetery Maubeuge Nord Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Maubeuge-Centre Cemetery Maubeuge Nord Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Meteren Military Cemetery Meteren Nord Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Mouvaux New Communal Cemetery Mouvaux Nord Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Naves Communal Cemetery Extension Naves Nord Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Nieppe Communal Cemetery Nieppe Nord Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Outtersteene Communal Cemetery Extension Outtersteene Nord Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Pont-d'Achelles Military Cemetery Nieppe Nord Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Pont-Du-Hem Military Cemetery, La Gorgue Pont-Du-Hem Nord Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Porte-De-Paris Cemetery, Cambrai Cambrai Nord Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Ration Farm Military Cemetery La Chapelle-Darmentieres Nord Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Ribecourt British Cemetery Ribecourt Nord Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Ribecourt Railway Cemetery Ribecourt Nord Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Rieux Communal Cemetery Rieux Nord Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Romeries Communal Cemetery Extension Romeries Nord Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Ruesnes Communal Cemetery Ruesnes Nord Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Rumilly-En-Cambresis Communal Cemetery Extension Rumilly-En-Cambresis Nord Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Saultain Communal Cemetery Saultain Nord Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Socx Churchyard Socx Nord Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Solesmes British Cemetery Solesmes Nord Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Solesmes Communal Cemetery Solesmes Nord Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
St. Aubert British Cemetery St. Aubert Nord Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
St. Souplet British Cemetery St. Souplet Nord Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
St. Waast-La-Vallee Communal Cemetery St. Waast-La-Vallee Nord Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Staple Cemetery Staple Nord Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Tourcoing (Pont-Neuville) Communal Cemetery Tourcoing Nord Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Trois Arbres Cemetery Steenwerck Nord Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Valenciennes (St. Roch) Communal Cemetery Valenciennes Nord Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Vertigneul Churchyard Vertigneul Nord Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Viesly Communal Cemetery Viesly Nord Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Villers Hill British Cemetery Villers-Guislain Nord Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Warhem Communal Cemetery Warhem Nord Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Y Farm Military Cemetery Bois Grenier Nord Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Zuydcoote Military Cemetery Zuydcoote Nord Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Achiet-le-Grand Communal Extension Achiet-le-Grand Pas de Calais Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Aire Communal Cemetery Aire Pas de Calais Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Anzac Cemetery, Sailly-Sur-La-Lys Sailly-Sur-La-Lys Pas de Calais Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Arras Flying Services Memorial Arras Pas de Calais Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Arras Memorial Arras Pas de Calais Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Aubigny Communal Cemetery Extension Aubigny Pas de Calais Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Auxi-Le-Chateau Churchyard Auxi-Le-Chateau Pas de Calais Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Bancourt British Cemetery Bancourt Pas de Calais Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Bancourt Communal Cemetery Bancourt Pas de Calais Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Bapaume Communal Cemetery Bapaume Pas de Calais Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Barastre Communal Cemetery Barastre Pas de Calais Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Beaulencourt British Cemetery, Ligny-Thilloy Beaulencourt Pas de Calais Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Beaumetz Cross Roads Cemetery, Beaumetz-Les-Cambrai Beaumetz-Les-Cambrai Pas de Calais Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Bezinghem Churchyard Bezinghem Pas de Calais Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Biache-St. Vaast Communal Cemetery Biache-St. Vaast Pas de Calais Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Bienvillers Military Cemetery Bienvillers Pas de Calais Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Boulogne Eastern Boulogne-sur-Mer Pas de Calais Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Cabaret-Rouge British Cemetery, Souchez Souchez Pas de Calais Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Cagnicourt British Cemetery Cagnicourt Pas de Calais Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Calais Southern Cemetery Calais Pas de Calais Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Canadian Cemetery No.2, Neuville-St. Vaast Neuville-St. Vaast Pas de Calais Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Couin New British Cemetery Couin Pas de Calais Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Dainville Communal Cemetery Dainville Pas de Calais Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Delsaux Farm Cemetery Beugny Pas de Calais Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Duisans British Cemetery, Etrun Etrun Pas de Calais Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Etaples Military Cemetery Etaples Pas de Calais Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Faubourg d'Amiens Cemetery Arras Pas de Calais Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Favreuil British Cemetery Favreuil Pas de Calais Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Fillievres British Cemetery Fillievres Pas de Calais Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Foncquevillers Military Cemetery Foncquevillers Pas de Calais Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Fruges Communal Cemetery Fruges Pas de Calais Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Gommecourt British Cemetery No.2, Hebuterne between Gommecourt and Hebuterne Pas de Calais Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Gommecourt Wood New Cemetery Foncquevillers Pas de Calais Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Grevillers (New Zealand) Memorial Grevillers Pas de Calais Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Grevillers British Cemetery Grevillers Pas de Calais Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
H.A.C. Cemetery Ecoust-St-Mein Pas de Calais Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Habarcq Communal Cemetery Extension Habarcq Pas de Calais Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Hebuterne Military Cemetery Hebuterne Pas de Calais Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Hermies Hill British Cemetery Hermies Pas de Calais Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Hesdin Communal Cemetery Hesdin Pas de Calais Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
L'Homme Mort British Cemetery Ecoust-St. Mein Pas de Calais Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Lebucquiere Communal Cemetery Extension Lebucquiere Pas de Calais Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Les Baraques Military Cemetery Sangatte Pas de Calais Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Longuenesse (St. Omer) Souvenir Cemetery St Omer Pas de Calais Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Loos British Cemetery Loos Pas de Calais Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Louvencourt Military Cemetery Louvencourt Pas de Calais Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Manchester Cemetery, Riencourt-Les-Bapaume Riencourt-Les-Bapaume Pas de Calais Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Marquise Communal Cemetery Marquise Pas de Calais Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Metz-En-Couture Communal Cemetery British Extension Metz-En-Couture Pas de Calais Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Mory Abbey Military Cemetery Mory Pas de Calais Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Neuville-Bourjonval British Cemetery Neuville-Bourjonval Pas de Calais Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Nielles-Les-Blequin Churchyard Nielles-Les-Blequin Pas de Calais Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Ontario Cemetery, Sains-Les-Marquion Sains-Les-Marquion Pas de Calais Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Oye-Plage Communal Cemetery Oye-Plage Pas de Calais Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Pihen-Les-Guines War Cemetery Pihen-Les-Guines Pas de Calais Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Point-Du-Jour Military Cemetery Athies Pas de Calais Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Queant Communal Cemetery British Extension Queant Pas de Calais Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Queant Road Cemetery Buissy Pas de Calais Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Queens Cemetery Bucquoy Pas de Calais Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Quetteville Communal Cemetery Quetteville Pas de Calais Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Recques-Sur-Hem Churchyard Recques-Sur-Hem Pas de Calais Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Ribecourt Road Cemetery Trescault Pas de Calais Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Roclincourt Valley Cemetery Roclincourt Pas de Calais Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Rossignol Wood Cemetery Hebuterne Pas de Calais Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Rue-David Military Cemetery Fleurbaix Pas de Calais Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Rue-Du-Bois Military Cemetery Fleurbaix Pas de Calais Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Rue-Petillon Military Cemetery Fleurbaix Pas de Calais Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Ruyaulcourt Military Cemetery Ruyaulcourt Pas de Calais Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Sailly-Au-Bois Military Cemetery Sailly-Au-Bois Pas de Calais Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Serre Road Cemetery No. 1 Serre Pas de Calais Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Shrine Cemetery, Bucquoy Bucquoy Pas de Calais Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
St. Amand British Cemetery St. Amand Pas de Calais Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
St. Hilaire Cemetery Frevent Pas de Calais Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
St. Hilaire Cemetery Extension Frevent Pas de Calais Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
St. Pol British Cemetery St. Pol-Sur-Ternoise Pas de Calais Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
St. Pol Communal Cemetery Extension St. Pol-Sur-Ternoise Pas de Calais Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Sunken Road Cemetery, Boisleux-St. Marc Boisleux-St. Marc Pas de Calais Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Terlincthun British Cemetery, Wimille Wimille Pas de Calais Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Thilloy Road Cemetery, Beaulencourt Beaulencourt Pas de Calais Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Tilloy British Cemetery Tilloy-Les-Mofflaines Pas de Calais Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Vaulx Hill Cemetery Vaulx-Vraucourt Pas de Calais Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Warlencourt British Cemetery Warlencourt Pas de Calais Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Wavans British Cemetery Wavans Pas de Calais Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Wimereux Communal Cemetery Wimereux Pas de Calais Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Wimille Communal Cemetery Wimille Pas de Calais Nord-Pas-de-Calais France
Escoublac-La-Baule War Cemetery Escoublac-La-Baule Loire-Atlantique Pays de la Loire France
Nantes (Pont-Du-Cens) Communal Cemetery Nantes Loire-Atlantique Pays de la Loire France
Pornic War Cemetery Pornic Loire-Atlantique Pays de la Loire France
Saumur Communal Cemetery Saumur Maine-et-Loire Pays de la Loire France
Le Mans West Cemetery Le Mans Sarthe Pays de la Loire France
L'Ile-d'Yeu Communal Cemetery L'Ile-d'Yeu Vendee Pays de la Loire France
Olonne-Sur-Mer Communal Cemetery Olonne-Sur-Mer Vendee Pays de la Loire France
Cuissy-Et-Geny Churchyard Cuissy-Et-Geny Aisne Picardie France
Fourdrain Communal Cemetery Fourdrain Aisne Picardie France
La Ville-Aux-Bois British Cemetery La Ville-Aux-Bois Aisne Picardie France
Laon (St. Just) Communal Cemetery Laon (St. Just) Aisne Picardie France
Montchalons Churchyard Montchalons Aisne Picardie France
Montcornet Military Cemetery Montcornet Aisne Picardie France
Somme American Cemetery Bony Aisne Picardie France
Blargies Communal Cemetery Extension Blargies Oise Picardie France
Creil Communal Cemetery Creil Oise Picardie France
Marissel French National Cemetery Marissel Oise Picardie France
Moliens Communal Cemetery Moliens Oise Picardie France
A.I.F. Burial Ground Flers Somme Picardie France
Abbeville Communal Cemetery Abbeville Somme Picardie France
Abbeville Communal Cemetery Extension Abbeville Somme Picardie France
Adanac Military Cemetery Miraumont Somme Picardie France
Allery Communal Cemetery Allery Somme Picardie France
Ancre British Cemetery near Beaumont-Hamel Somme Picardie France
Auchonvillers Military Cemetery Auchonvillers Somme Picardie France
Bagneux British Cemetery Gezaincourt Somme Picardie France
Beauval Communal Cemetery Beauval Somme Picardie France
Bernafay Wood British Cemetery, Montauban Montauban Somme Picardie France
Bertrancourt Communal Cemetery Bertrancourt Somme Picardie France
Bertrancourt Military Cemetery Bertrancourt Somme Picardie France
Bulls Rd Cemetery Flers Somme Picardie France
Carnoy Military Cemetery Carnoy Somme Picardie France
Caterpillar Valley (New Zealand) Memorial Longueval Somme Picardie France
Caterpillar Valley Cemetery Longueval Somme Picardie France
Colincamps Communal Cemetery Colincamps Somme Picardie France
Courcelles-Au-Bois Communal Cemetery Extension Courcelles-Au-Bois Somme Picardie France
Dantzig Alley British Cemetery Mametz Somme Picardie France
Daours Communal Cemetery Extension Daours Somme Picardie France
Dartmoor Cemetery Becordel-Becourt Somme Picardie France
Delville Wood Cemetery Longueval Somme Picardie France
Dernancourt Communal Cemetery Extension Dernancourt Somme Picardie France
Doullens Communal Cemetery Extension No.1 Doullens Somme Picardie France
Doullens Communal Cemetery Extension No.2 Doullens Somme Picardie France
Englebelmer Communal Cemetery Englebelmer Somme Picardie France
Englebelmer Communal Cemetery Extension Englebelmer Somme Picardie France
Euston Road Cemetery Colincamps Somme Picardie France
Fienvillers British Cemetery Fienvillers Somme Picardie France
Fins New British Cemetery, Sorel-Le-Grand Fins Somme Picardie France
Flatiron Copse Cemetery, Mametz north of Mametz Somme Picardie France
Forceville Communal Cemetery And Extension Forceville Somme Picardie France
Franvillers Communal Cemetery Extension Franvillers Somme Picardie France
Fricourt British Cemetery Fricourt Somme Picardie France
Fricourt New Military Cemetery Fricourt Somme Picardie France
Gezaincourt Communal Cemetery Extension Gezaincourt Somme Picardie France
Grove Town Cemetery Meaulte Somme Picardie France
Guards' Cemetery Lesboeufs Somme Picardie France
Hallencourt Communal Cemetery Hallencourt Somme Picardie France
Heath Cemetery Harbonnieres Somme Picardie France
Hedauville Communal Cemetery Extension Hedauville Somme Picardie France
Heilly Station Cemetery Mericourt-L'Abbe Somme Picardie France
Knightsbridge Cemetery, Mesnil-Martinsart Mesnil Somme Picardie France
La Chapelette British And Indian Cemetery Peronne Somme Picardie France
London Cemetery And Extension Longueval Somme Picardie France
Longueval Road Cemetery Longueval Somme Picardie France
Mailly Wood Cemetery Mailly-Maillet Somme Picardie France
Mailly-Maillet Communal Cemetery Extension Mailly-Maillet Somme Picardie France
Martinsart British Cemetery Martinsart Somme Picardie France
Meharicourt Communal Cemetery Meharicourt Somme Picardie France
Mesnil Communal Cemetery Extension Mesnil Somme Picardie France
Millencourt Communal Cemetery Extension Millencourt Somme Picardie France
Ovillers Military Cemetery Ovillers Somme Picardie France
Poix-De-Picardie Churchyard Poix-De-Picardie Somme Picardie France
Puchevillers British Cemetery Puchevillers Somme Picardie France
Quarry Cemetery Montauban Somme Picardie France
Rocquigny-Equancourt Road British Cemetery Manancourt Somme Picardie France
Roye New British Cemetery Roye Somme Picardie France
Serre Road Cemetery No. 2 Serre Somme Picardie France
St. Pierre Cemetery, Amiens Amiens Somme Picardie France
Sucrerie Military Cemetery SE of Colincamps Somme Picardie France
Thiepval Anglo-French Cemetery, Authuile Thiepval Somme Picardie France
Thistle Dump Cemetery, High Wood, Longueval Longueval Somme Picardie France
Varennes Military Cemetery Varennes Somme Picardie France
Villers-Bretonneux Memorial Villers-Bretonneux Somme Picardie France
Villers-Faucon Communal Cemetery Extension Villers-Faucon Somme Picardie France
Ars-En-Re Communal Cemetery Ile De Re Charente-Maritime Poitou-Charentes France
Le-Bois-Plage-En-Re Communal Cemetery Ile De Re Charente-Maritime Poitou-Charentes France
Mazargues War Cemetery Marseilles Bouches-du-Rhone Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur France
Fajara War Cemetery Fajara Gambia
Durnbach War Cemetery Moosbach Batern Germany
Berlin 1939-45 War Cemetery Berlin Brandenburg Germany
Berlin South-Western Berlin Brandenburg Germany
Hamburg Hamburg Hamburg Germany
Niederzwehren Kassel Hessen Germany
Celle War Cemetery Celle Niedersachsen Germany
Sage War Cemetery Oldenburg Niedersachsen Germany
Becklingen War Cemetery Becklingen Wietzendorf Niedersachsen Germany
Cologne Southern Cologne Nordrhein-Westfal Germany
Munster Heath War Cemetery Telgte Nordrhein-Westfal Germany
Hanover War Cemetery Harenberg Nordrhein-Westfalen Germany
Reichswald Forest Kleve Nordrhein-Westfalen Germany
Rheinberg War Cemetery Rheinberg Nordrhein-Westfalen Germany
Kiel War Cemetery Kiel Schleswig-Holstein Germany
Gibraltar (North Front) Gibraltar
Gibraltar Memorial Gibraltar
Athens Memorial Athens Greece
Phaleron War Cemetery Athens Greece
Suda Bay War Cemetery Suda Bay Crete Greece
Mikra British Kalamaria Kentriki Makedonia Greece
Mikra Memorial Kalamaria Kentriki Makedonia Greece
Salonika (Lembet Road) Military Thessalonika Kentriki Makedonia Greece
East Mudros Military Moudros Limnos Greece
Portianos Military Mudros Bay Limnos Greece
Rhodes War Cemetery Rhodes Rhodes Greece
Budapest War Cemetery Budapest Hungary
Reykjavik (Fossvogur) Reykjavik Iceland
Gauhati War Cemetery Gauhati Assam India
Delhi 1914-1918 War Memorial New Delhi Delhi India
Delhi War Cemetery New Delhi Delhi India
Ranchi War Cemetery Ranchi Jharkhand India
Kirkee War Cemetery Khadki Pune Maharashtra India
Imphal War Cemetery Imphal Manipur India
Madras War Cemetery Chennai Tamil Nadu India
Calcutta (Bhowanipore) Calcutta West Bengal India
Jakarta War Cemetery Jakarta Indonesia
Ambon War Cemetery Ambon Ambon Island Indonesia
Tehran Memorial Teheran Iran
Tehran War Cemetery Teheran Iran
Baghdad (North Gate) War Cemetery Baghdad Iraq
Basra Memorial Basra Iraq
Basra War Cemetery Basra Iraq
Habbaniya War Cemetery Habbaniya Iraq
Donoughmore Catholic Churchyard Cork Ireland, Republic of
Grangegorman Memorial Dublin Dublin Ireland, Republic of
Grangegorman Military Dublin Dublin Ireland, Republic of
Kiltallagh Catholic Churchyard Kiltallagh Kerry Ireland, Republic of
Tralee Military Tralee Kerry Ireland, Republic of
Ardagh Ardagh Longford Ireland, Republic of
Toberanierin Protestant Clogh Wexford Ireland, Republic of
Beersheba War Cemetery Beersheba Israel
Haifa War Cemetery Haifa Israel
Jerusalem Memorial Jerusalem Israel
Jerusalem War Cemetery Jerusalem Israel
Khayat Beach War Cemetery Haifa Israel
Ramleh War Cemetery Ramleh Israel
Deir El Belah War Cemetery Deir El Belah Palestine Israel
Gaza War Cemetery Gaza Palestine Israel
Ancona War Cemetery Tavernelle Ancona Italy
Caserta War Cemetery Caserta Campania Italy
Naples War Cemetery Naples Campania Italy
Salerno War Cemetery Salerno Campania Italy
Moro River Canadian San Donato Ortona Chieti Italy
Sangro River War Cemetery Fossacesia Torino di Sangro Chieti Italy
Argenta Gap War Cemetery Argenta Emilia Romagna Italy
Bologna War Cemetery Bologna Emilia Romagna Italy
Cesena War Cemetery Cesena Emilia Romagna Italy
Coriano Ridge War Cemetery W of Riccione Emilia Romagna Italy
Faenza War Cemetery Faenza Emilia Romagna Italy
Forli War Cemetery Forli Emilia Romagna Italy
Ravenna War Cemetery Piangipane Emilia Romagna Italy
Udine War Cemetery Adegliacco Friuli-Venezia Giulia Italy
Anzio War Cemetery Anzio Lazio Italy
Beach Head War Cemetery Anzio Lazio Italy
Bolsena War Cemetery S of Bolseno Lazio Italy
Cassino Memorial Cassino Lazio Italy
Cassino War Cemetery Cassino Lazio Italy
Rome War Cemetery Rome Lazio Italy
Staglieno Cemetery Genoa Ligurie Italy
Milan War Cemetery Milan Lombardia Italy
Bari War Cemetery Bari Puglia Italy
Catania War Cemetery Catania Sicily Italy
Syracuse War Cemetery Syracuse Sicily Italy
Arezzo War Cemetery Indicatore Toscana Italy
Florence War Cemetery Florence Toscana Italy
Foiano Della Chiana War Cemetery Foiano Della Chiana Arezzo Toscana Italy
Assisi War Cemetery Assisi Umbria Italy
Padua War Cemetery Padua Veneto Italy
Yokohama War Cemetery Yokohama Japan
Mombasa (Mbaraki) Mombasa Kenya
Nairobi War Cemetery Nairobi Kenya
Beirut War Cemetery Beirut Lebanese Republic
Sidon War Cemetery Sidon Lebanese Republic
Benghazi War Cemetery Benghazi Libya
Knightsbridge War Cemetery 25km W of Tobruk Libya
Tripoli War Cemetery Tripoli Libya
Maulusmuhle Isolated Graves Maulusmuhle Luxembourg
Taiping War Cemetery Taiping Perak Malaysia
Labuan Memorial Labuan Island Sabah Malaysia
Labuan War Cemetery Labuan Island Sabah Malaysia
Addolorata Paola Malta
Imtarfa Military Mdina area Malta
Malta (Capuccini) Naval Kalkara Malta
Malta Memorial Floriana Malta
Pieta Military Valletta Malta
Rangoon War Cemetery Rangoon Myanmar
Taukkyan Memorial Taukkyan Myanmar
Taukkyan War Cemetery Taukkyan Myanmar
Thanbyuzayat Thanbyuzayat Myanmar
Beilen General Cemetery Beilen Drenthe Netherlands
Westerbork Westerbork Drenthe Netherlands
Ameland (Nes) General Cemetery Ameland Friesland Netherlands
Heerenveen (Nieuwehorne) Nieuwehorne Friesland Netherlands
Leeuwarden Northern General Cemetery Leeuwarden Friesland Netherlands
Lemsterland (Lemmer) General Cemetery Lemmer Friesland Netherlands
Schiermonnikoog (Vredenhof) Cemetery Vredenhof Schiermonnikoog Island Friesland Netherlands
Smallingerland (Drachtstercompagnie) Protestant Churchyard Drachtstercompagnie Smallingerland Friesland Netherlands
Terschelling (West-Terschelling) General Cemetery West-Terschelling Terschelling Island Friesland Netherlands
Tietjerksteradeel (Bergum) Protestant Churchyard Bergum Tietjerksteradeel Friesland Netherlands
Westdongeradeel (Holwerd) Protestant Churchyard Holwerd Westdongeradeel Friesland Netherlands
Weststellingwerf (Wolvega) Wolvega Weststellingwerf Friesland Netherlands
Apeldoorn (Ugchelen-Heidehof) General Cemetery Apeldoorn Gelderland Netherlands
Arnhem Oosterbeek War Cemetery Arnhem Gelderland Netherlands
Beesd General Cemetery Beesd Gelderland Netherlands
Bergh (Beek) Roman Catholic Churchyard Bergh (Beek) Gelderland Netherlands
Doetinchem (Loolaan) General Cemetery Doetinchem Gelderland Netherlands
Druten (Puiflijk) Roman Catholic Churchyard Puiflijk Gelderland Netherlands
Ede General Cemetery Ede Gelderland Netherlands
Epe General Cemetery Epe Gelderland Netherlands
Gendringen Roman Catholic Cemetery Gendringen Gelderland Netherlands
Gorssel General Cemetery Gorssel Gelderland Netherlands
Groesbeek Canadian War Cemetery Groesbeek Gelderland Netherlands
Harderwijk General Cemetery Harderwijk Gelderland Netherlands
Hengelo (Gelderland) General Cemetery Hengelo Gelderland Netherlands
Jonkerbos War Cemetery Nijmegen Gelderland Netherlands
Laren (Barchem) General Cemetery Barchem Gelderland Netherlands
Lochem New General Cemetery Lochem Gelderland Netherlands
Oldebroek General Cemetery Oldebroek Gelderland Netherlands
Oosterwolde General Cemetery Oosterwolde Gelderland Netherlands
Rheden (Heiderust) General Cemetery Rheden Gelderland Netherlands
Rozendaal Private Cemetery Rozendaal Gelderland Netherlands
Vuren General Cemetery Vuren Gelderland Netherlands
Wadenoijen Protestant Churchyard Wadenoijen Gelderland Netherlands
Winterswijk Cemetery Winterswijk Gelderland Netherlands
Zutphen Zutphen Gelderland Netherlands
Groningen (Esserveld) General Cemetery Groningen Groningen Netherlands
Haren General Cemetery Haren Groningen Netherlands
Leek (Zevenhuizen) Zevenhuizen Groningen Netherlands
Mook War Cemetery Mook Limburg Netherlands
Nederweert War Cemetery Nederweert Limburg Netherlands
Venray War Cemetery Venray Limburg Netherlands
Bergen-Op-Zoom Canadian War Cemetery Bergen-Op-Zoom Noord-Brabant Netherlands
Bergen-Op-Zoom War Cemetery Bergen-Op-Zoom Noord-Brabant Netherlands
Eindhoven (Woensel) General Cemetery Eindhoven Noord-Brabant Netherlands
Gilze-En-Rijen (Gilze) Roman Catholic Cemetery Gilze Noord-Brabant Netherlands
Tilburg (Gilzerbaan) General Cemetery Tilburg Noord-Brabant Netherlands
Uden War Cemetery Uden Noord-Brabant Netherlands
Amsterdam New Eastern Cemetery Amsterdam Noord-Holland Netherlands
Bergen General Cemetery Bergen Noord-Holland Netherlands
Castricum Protestant Churchyard Castricum Noord-Holland Netherlands
Heemskerk Protestant Churchyard Heemskerk Noord-Holland Netherlands
Texel (Den Burg) Cemetery Den Burg Texel Island Noord-Holland Netherlands
Wieringermeer (Middenmeer) General Cemetery Middenmeer Wieringermeer Noord-Holland Netherlands
Ambt-Delden Ambt-Delden Overijssel Netherlands
Enschede Eastern General Cemetery Enschede Overijssel Netherlands
Enschede Roman Catholic Cemetery Enschede Overijssel Netherlands
Gramsbergen General Cemetery Gramsbergen Overijssel Netherlands
Hellendoorn General Cemetery Hellendoorn Overijssel Netherlands
Kampen Kampen Overijssel Netherlands
Losser Roman Catholic Churchyard Losser Overijssel Netherlands
Markelo General Cemetery Markelo Overijssel Netherlands
Noord-Oost-Polder (Emmeloord) General Cemetery Emmeloord Overijssel Netherlands
Raalte General Cemetery Raalte Overijssel Netherlands
Staphorst (Rouveen) New Rouveen Overijssel Netherlands
Vollenhove (Stad-Vollenhove) Vollenhove Overijssel Netherlands
Wierden General Cemetery Wierden Overijssel Netherlands
Steenwijkerwold (Kallenkote) General Cemetery Kallenkote Steenwijkerwold Overijssel Netherlands
Steenwijkerwold (Willemsoord) General Cemetery Willemsoord Steenwijkerwold Overijssel Netherlands
Amersfoort (Oud Leusden) General Cemetery Amersfoort Utrecht Netherlands
Utrecht (Soestbergen) General Cemetery Utrecht Utrecht Netherlands
Woudenberg General Cemetery Woudenberg Utrecht Netherlands
Flushing (Vlissingen) Northern Cemetery Flushing Zeeland Netherlands
Kattendijke (Wilhelminadorp) General Cemetery Wilhelminadorp Zeeland Netherlands
Schoondijke General Cemetery Schoondijke Zeeland Netherlands
Middelharnis Protestant Cemetery Middelharnis Zuid-Holland Netherlands
Noordwijk General Cemetery Noordwijk Zuid-Holland Netherlands
Ouddorp General Cemetery Ouddorp Zuid-Holland Netherlands
Oudewater Protestant Cemetery Oudewater Zuid-Holland Netherlands
Rotterdam (Crooswijk) General Cemetery Rotterdam Zuid-Holland Netherlands
The Hague (Westduin) General Cemetery The Hague Zuid-Holland Netherlands
Bourail Memorial Bourail New Caledonia
Bourail New Zealand War Cemetery Bourail New Caledonia
Claris Hauraki Gulf, Great Barrier Is. Auckland City Auckland New Zealand
Graves (Quoin) Island Hauraki Gulf, Great Barrier Is. Auckland City Auckland New Zealand
Harataonga Hauraki Gulf, Great Barrier Is. Auckland City Auckland New Zealand
Hillsborough Hillsborough Auckland City Auckland New Zealand
Holy Trinity Memorial Park Otahuhu Auckland City Auckland New Zealand
Kaiarara Bay Hauraki Gulf, Great Barrier Is. Auckland City Auckland New Zealand
Karaka Bay Hauraki Gulf, Great Barrier Is. Auckland City Auckland New Zealand
Karangahape Road Jewish Auckland City Auckland City Auckland New Zealand
Little Barrier Hauraki Gulf, Little Barrier Is. Auckland City Auckland New Zealand
Mangere Piriti Urupa (St James) Mangere Bridge Auckland City Auckland New Zealand
Motuihe Island Hauraki Gulf, Motuihe Is. Auckland City Auckland New Zealand
Motutapu Island Hauraki Gulf, Motutapu Is. Auckland City Auckland New Zealand
Mount Eden Stockade / Prison Mt Eden Auckland City Auckland New Zealand
Mt Roskill Mt Roskill Auckland City Auckland New Zealand
Ngati Paoa Urupa Mt Wellington Auckland City Auckland New Zealand
Okiwi Hauraki Gulf, Great Barrier Is. Auckland City Auckland New Zealand
Okupu Hauraki Gulf, Great Barrier Is. Auckland City Auckland New Zealand
Onetangi Lawn Hauraki Gulf, Waiheke Is. Auckland City Auckland New Zealand
Orakei Settlement Orakei Auckland City Auckland New Zealand
Otahuhu Otahuhu Auckland City Auckland New Zealand
Otahuhu Otahuhu Auckland City Auckland New Zealand
Point England Point England Auckland City Auckland New Zealand
Ponui Island (Chamberlins Island) Hauraki Gulf, Ponui Is. Auckland City Auckland New Zealand
Purewa (Orakei) Meadowbank Auckland City Auckland New Zealand
Purewa (Orakei) Crematorium Meadowbank Auckland City Auckland New Zealand
Rotoroa Island Hauraki Gulf, Rotoroa Is. Auckland City Auckland New Zealand
Savage Memorial Bastion Point Auckland City Auckland New Zealand
SS Wairarapa Graves (Katherine Bay) Hauraki Gulf, Great Barrier Is. Auckland City Auckland New Zealand
SS Wairarapa Graves (Tapuwai Point) Hauraki Gulf, Great Barrier Is. Auckland City Auckland New Zealand
St Andrew Epsom Auckland City Auckland New Zealand
St John's College Meadowbank Auckland City Auckland New Zealand
St Joseph Onehunga Auckland City Auckland New Zealand
St Luke Mt Albert Auckland City Auckland New Zealand
St Mark Remuera Auckland City Auckland New Zealand
St Matthias Panmure Auckland City Auckland New Zealand
St Patrick Panmure Auckland City Auckland New Zealand
St Peter Onehunga Auckland City Auckland New Zealand
St Stephen Parnell Auckland City Auckland New Zealand
St Thomas Tamaki Auckland City Auckland New Zealand
Symonds St (Grafton) Auckland City Auckland City Auckland New Zealand
Te Matuku Bay (McLeods Bay) Hauraki Gulf, Waiheke Is. Auckland City Auckland New Zealand
Tryphena (Gooseberry Flat) Hauraki Gulf, Great Barrier Is. Auckland City Auckland New Zealand
Waikaraka (Park) Onehunga Auckland City Auckland New Zealand
Wairahi Bay Hauraki Gulf, Great Barrier Is. Auckland City Auckland New Zealand
Whangaparapara Hauraki Gulf, Great Barrier Is. Auckland City Auckland New Zealand
Whangapoua Beach Hauraki Gulf, Great Barrier Is. Auckland City Auckland New Zealand
Ararimu Ararimu Franklin Auckland New Zealand
Bombay Bombay Franklin Auckland New Zealand
Heights Park Paerata Franklin Auckland New Zealand
Hunua Hunua Franklin Auckland New Zealand
Karaka (Glasson Family) Karaka Franklin Auckland New Zealand
Karaka Memorial Karaka Franklin Auckland New Zealand
Mauku Mauku Franklin Auckland New Zealand
Mauku (Historical or Lower) Patumahoe Franklin Auckland New Zealand
Pollok Pollock Franklin Auckland New Zealand
Pukekohe Pukekohe Franklin Auckland New Zealand
Pukekohe East Pukekohe East Franklin Auckland New Zealand
Ramarama (Pratts Road) Ramarama Franklin Auckland New Zealand
St Bride Mauku Franklin Auckland New Zealand
St Brigid (Maketu Pa) Ramarama Franklin Auckland New Zealand
St Patrick Pukekohe Franklin Auckland New Zealand
St Peter in the Forest Bombay Franklin Auckland New Zealand
Waiau Pa Waiau Pa Franklin Auckland New Zealand
Whakatiwai Whakatiwai Franklin Auckland New Zealand
Whakatiwai Whakatiwai Franklin Auckland New Zealand
Whakatiwai (Royal family) Whakatiwai Franklin Auckland New Zealand
All Saints Howick Manukau Auckland New Zealand
All Souls Clevedon Manukau Auckland New Zealand
Ashby Homestead (Ashby family) Orere Manukau Auckland New Zealand
Christ Church Alfriston Manukau Auckland New Zealand
East Tamaki East Tamaki Manukau Auckland New Zealand
Howick Howick Manukau Auckland New Zealand
Mangere (Lawn) Mangere Manukau Auckland New Zealand
Mangere (Pukaki) Crematorium Mangere Manukau Auckland New Zealand
Mangere Central Mangere Manukau Auckland New Zealand
Manukau Crematorium Papatoetoe Manukau Auckland New Zealand
Manukau Memorial Papatoetoe Manukau Auckland New Zealand
Manurewa Manurewa Manukau Auckland New Zealand
Matingarahi (Adams family) Matingarahi Manukau Auckland New Zealand
Our Lady Star of the Sea Howick Manukau Auckland New Zealand
St Andrew Howick Manukau Auckland New Zealand
St Andrew Clevedon Manukau Auckland New Zealand
St David Wiri Manukau Auckland New Zealand
St James Ardmore Manukau Auckland New Zealand
St John Papatoetoe Manukau Auckland New Zealand
St Paul East Tamaki Manukau Auckland New Zealand
Te Tokotoru Tapu (Tikanga) Mataitai Manukau Auckland New Zealand
Trinity Pakuranga Manukau Auckland New Zealand
Turanga Creek Whitford Manukau Auckland New Zealand
Umupuia Umupuia Manukau Auckland New Zealand
Westney Church (Mangere) Mangere Manukau Auckland New Zealand
Whitford Whitford Manukau Auckland New Zealand
Woodside (ex Methodist) Wiri Manukau Auckland New Zealand
Albany Village Albany North Shore Auckland New Zealand
Birkenhead Anglican Glenfield North Shore Auckland New Zealand
Birkenhead Catholic Glenfield North Shore Auckland New Zealand
Devenport, Mt Victoria Devonport North Shore Auckland New Zealand
Glenfield Glenfield North Shore Auckland New Zealand
New Zealand Naval Memorial Devonport North Shore Auckland New Zealand
North Shore Crematorium Albany North Shore Auckland New Zealand
North Shore Memorial Park Albany North Shore Auckland New Zealand
O'Neills Point Devonport North Shore Auckland New Zealand
St Mary by the Sea Torbay North Shore Auckland New Zealand
Waikiteroa Forrest Hill North Shore Auckland New Zealand
Drury Drury Papakura Auckland New Zealand
Drury Drury Papakura Auckland New Zealand
Papakura (Old) Papakura Papakura Auckland New Zealand
Papakura South Papakura Papakura Auckland New Zealand
St John Drury Papakura Auckland New Zealand
Auckland Memorial Park Silverdale Rodney Auckland New Zealand
Christ Church, Warkworth Warkworth Rodney Auckland New Zealand
Dairy Flat Dairy Flat Rodney Auckland New Zealand
Glorit Glorit Rodney Auckland New Zealand
Helensville Helensville Rodney Auckland New Zealand
Hoteo North Hoteo North Rodney Auckland New Zealand
Kaipara Flats Kaipara Flats Rodney Auckland New Zealand
Kaukapakapa Kaukapakapa Rodney Auckland New Zealand
Kaukapakapa Church Kaukapakapa Rodney Auckland New Zealand
Kawau Island, Boyds Hill Hauraki Gulf, Kawau Is. Rodney Auckland New Zealand
Komokoriki Komokoriki Rodney Auckland New Zealand
Kourawhero Kourawhero Rodney Auckland New Zealand
Kumeu Kumeu Rodney Auckland New Zealand
Leigh Leigh Rodney Auckland New Zealand
Mahurangi East Mahurangi East Rodney Auckland New Zealand
Mahurangi Heads Mahurangi East Rodney Auckland New Zealand
Matakana Matakana Rodney Auckland New Zealand
Minniesdale Wharehine Rodney Auckland New Zealand
Moturekareka Island (Charles Hanson) Hauraki Gulf, Moturekareka Is. Rodney Auckland New Zealand
Pakiri River Rd Pakiri Rodney Auckland New Zealand
Parkhurst Helensville Rodney Auckland New Zealand
Peak Road Cemetery Kaukapakapa Rodney Auckland New Zealand
Port Albert Port Albert Rodney Auckland New Zealand
Port Albert (Old) Port Albert Rodney Auckland New Zealand
Puhoi Puhoi Rodney Auckland New Zealand
Pukapuka & Te Mura Mahurangi West Rodney Auckland New Zealand
Silverdale Catholic Silverdale Rodney Auckland New Zealand
Silverdale Pioneers Silverdale Rodney Auckland New Zealand
Stanmore Bay Whangaparaoa Rodney Auckland New Zealand
Tapora Tapora Rodney Auckland New Zealand
Tauhoa Tauhoa Rodney Auckland New Zealand
Tauhora (Old and Old Anglican) Tauhoa Rodney Auckland New Zealand
Te Arai Te Aria Rodney Auckland New Zealand
Te Kapa Mahurangi East Rodney Auckland New Zealand
Te Muri Mahurangi West Rodney Auckland New Zealand
Thorburn Burial Site Stillwater Rodney Auckland New Zealand
Wainui Wainui Rodney Auckland New Zealand
Wainui Settlers Wainui Rodney Auckland New Zealand
Waiwera Waiwera Rodney Auckland New Zealand
Warkworth Warkworth Rodney Auckland New Zealand
Warkworth Catholic Warkworth Rodney Auckland New Zealand
Wayby Wayby Rodney Auckland New Zealand
Wellsford Wellsford Rodney Auckland New Zealand
Whangateau Whangateau Rodney Auckland New Zealand
Auckland Provincial Memorial Avondale Waitakere Auckland New Zealand
Cornwallis / HMS Orpheus (Kilgour) Cornwallis Waitakere Auckland New Zealand
George Maxwell Memorial Avondale Waitakere Auckland New Zealand
Hobsonville Hobsonville Waitakere Auckland New Zealand
Oratia Oratia Waitakere Auckland New Zealand
Oratia Chyd Oratia Waitakere Auckland New Zealand
Spraggs Bush Henderson Waitakere Auckland New Zealand
St Ninian Avondale Waitakere Auckland New Zealand
Swanson Swanson / Ranui Waitakere Auckland New Zealand
Waikumete (Avondale, Waitakere) Avondale Waitakere Auckland New Zealand
Waikumete Crematorium Avondale Waitakere Auckland New Zealand
Kawerau Kawerau Kawerau Bay of Plenty New Zealand
Christ Church, Maori Raukokore Opotiki Bay of Plenty New Zealand
Maraenui Marae Maraenui Opotiki Bay of Plenty New Zealand
Military Cemetery Opotiki Opotiki Bay of Plenty New Zealand
Ohinemango Ohinemango Opotiki Bay of Plenty New Zealand
Opape Opape Opotiki Bay of Plenty New Zealand
Opotiki Opotiki Opotiki Bay of Plenty New Zealand
Te Kaha Te Kaha Opotiki Bay of Plenty New Zealand
Te Kaha (Maungaroa) Pariokara Opotiki Bay of Plenty New Zealand
Te Kahika Te Kahika Opotiki Bay of Plenty New Zealand
Waihau Bay Waihau Bay Opotiki Bay of Plenty New Zealand
Kariri Point (Spencer family) Lake Tarawera Rotorua Bay of Plenty New Zealand
Kauae (Ngongotaha) Ngongotaha Rotorua Bay of Plenty New Zealand
Mamaku Mamaku Rotorua Bay of Plenty New Zealand
Motutawa Mourea Rotorua Bay of Plenty New Zealand
Moupa (Buried Village) Te Wairoa Rotorua Bay of Plenty New Zealand
Ngakuru Ngakuru Rotorua Bay of Plenty New Zealand
Okere Okere Falls Rotorua Bay of Plenty New Zealand
Okere Falls (Bennett family) Okere Falls Rotorua Bay of Plenty New Zealand
Okere Falls (Hunuhunu family) Okere Falls Rotorua Bay of Plenty New Zealand
Okere Falls (Kingi family) Okere Falls Rotorua Bay of Plenty New Zealand
Okere Falls (Paora family) Okere Falls Rotorua Bay of Plenty New Zealand
Okere Falls (Rikiti family) Okere Falls Rotorua Bay of Plenty New Zealand
Okere Falls (Taheke) Okere Falls Rotorua Bay of Plenty New Zealand
Otaramarae Otaramarae Rotorua Bay of Plenty New Zealand
Pukearuhe Lake Rotoiti Rotorua Bay of Plenty New Zealand
Reporoa Reporoa Rotorua Bay of Plenty New Zealand
Rotorua Rotorua Rotorua Bay of Plenty New Zealand
Rotorua Crematorium Rotorua Rotorua Bay of Plenty New Zealand
St Faith Ohinemutu Rotorua Bay of Plenty New Zealand
St Mary Mourea Rotorua Bay of Plenty New Zealand
Tarukenga Tarukenga Rotorua Bay of Plenty New Zealand
Te Ngae Te Ngae Rotorua Bay of Plenty New Zealand
Waiteti (Weriwiri Pa) Ngongotaha Rotorua Bay of Plenty New Zealand
Whakarewarewa Rotorua Rotorua Bay of Plenty New Zealand
Matapihi Matapihi Tauranga Bay of Plenty New Zealand
Maungatapu (Waitaia) Maungatapu Tauranga Bay of Plenty New Zealand
Mission (Otamataha Pa) Tauranga Tauranga Bay of Plenty New Zealand
Motuopae Island Tauranga Tauranga Bay of Plenty New Zealand
Tauranga (Anglican) Tauranga Tauranga Bay of Plenty New Zealand
Tauranga (Catholic) Tauranga Tauranga Bay of Plenty New Zealand
Tauranga (LDS / Mormon) Tauranga Tauranga Bay of Plenty New Zealand
Tauranga (Methodist & Childrens) Tauranga Tauranga Bay of Plenty New Zealand
Tauranga (Presbyterian) Tauranga Tauranga Bay of Plenty New Zealand
Tauranga (Pyes Pa) Tauranga Tauranga Bay of Plenty New Zealand
Tauranga (Pyes Pa) Crematorium Tauranga Tauranga Bay of Plenty New Zealand
Tawhitinui (Nicholas Family) Omokoroa Tauranga Bay of Plenty New Zealand
Waimapu Tauranga Tauranga Bay of Plenty New Zealand
Welcome Bay Tauranga Tauranga Bay of Plenty New Zealand
Katikati Katikati Western Bay of Plenty Bay of Plenty New Zealand
Maketu (Wharekahu) Maketu Western Bay of Plenty Bay of Plenty New Zealand
Matakana Island (Kutaroa) Matakana Island Western Bay of Plenty Bay of Plenty New Zealand
Ngapeke Ngapeke Western Bay of Plenty Bay of Plenty New Zealand
Oropi Oropi Western Bay of Plenty Bay of Plenty New Zealand
Rangiwaea Island (Te Pirau) SE end of Matakana Island Western Bay of Plenty Bay of Plenty New Zealand
St Paul's Maori Rangiuru Western Bay of Plenty Bay of Plenty New Zealand
St Thomas / Rogers family Maketu Western Bay of Plenty Bay of Plenty New Zealand
Te Puke (New ) Te Puke Western Bay of Plenty Bay of Plenty New Zealand
Te Puke (old) Te Puke Western Bay of Plenty Bay of Plenty New Zealand
Te Puke (Waitangi) Te Puke Western Bay of Plenty Bay of Plenty New Zealand
Torere Torere Western Bay of Plenty Bay of Plenty New Zealand
Tuapiro Katikati Western Bay of Plenty Bay of Plenty New Zealand
Awakaponga Matata Whakatane Bay of Plenty New Zealand
Galatea (Grant family) Galatea Whakatane Bay of Plenty New Zealand
Kainaha Military Ruatahuna Whakatane Bay of Plenty New Zealand
Matata (Rangiaohia) Matata Whakatane Bay of Plenty New Zealand
Maungapohatu Burial Reserve Maungapohatu Whakatane Bay of Plenty New Zealand
Murupara (Te Papa marae) Murupara Whakatane Bay of Plenty New Zealand
Murupara / Galatea Galatea Whakatane Bay of Plenty New Zealand
Ohiro Urupa Urewera Whakatane Bay of Plenty New Zealand
Rua's Grave Taneatua Whakatane Bay of Plenty New Zealand
Ruatoki (Ngahina) Ruatoki North Whakatane Bay of Plenty New Zealand
Ruatoki North (Otenuku) Ruatoki North Whakatane Bay of Plenty New Zealand
Taneatua Taneatua Whakatane Bay of Plenty New Zealand
Tauanui Marae Waimana Whakatane Bay of Plenty New Zealand
Waimana Waimana Whakatane Bay of Plenty New Zealand
Whakatane (Domain Rd) Whakatane Whakatane Bay of Plenty New Zealand
Whakatane (Grant family) Whakatane Whakatane Bay of Plenty New Zealand
Whakatane (Hillcrest) Whakatane Whakatane Bay of Plenty New Zealand
Alford Forest Alford Forest Ashburton Canterbury New Zealand
Ashburton Ashburton Ashburton Canterbury New Zealand
Ashburton (old) Ashburton Ashburton Canterbury New Zealand
Barrhill Barrhill Ashburton Canterbury New Zealand
Chertsey Chertsey Ashburton Canterbury New Zealand
Coldstream (Studholme family) Coldstream Ashburton Canterbury New Zealand
Cracroft Cracroft Ashburton Canterbury New Zealand
Ealing Ealing Ashburton Canterbury New Zealand
Highbank Highbank Ashburton Canterbury New Zealand
Hinds Hinds Ashburton Canterbury New Zealand
Kyle Kyle Ashburton Canterbury New Zealand
Methven Methven Ashburton Canterbury New Zealand
Mt Somers Pioneer Mt Somers Ashburton Canterbury New Zealand
Mt Somers Public Mt Somers Ashburton Canterbury New Zealand
Rakaia Rakaia Ashburton Canterbury New Zealand
Ruapuna Ruapuna Ashburton Canterbury New Zealand
St Patrick, Dorie Dorie Ashburton Canterbury New Zealand
Waterton Longbeach Ashburton Canterbury New Zealand
Westerfield Westerfield Ashburton Canterbury New Zealand
Windermere Windermere Ashburton Canterbury New Zealand
Winslow Winslow Ashburton Canterbury New Zealand
Owenga Owenga Chatham Islands Canterbury New Zealand
Te One Te One Chatham Islands Canterbury New Zealand
Te Raki Te Raki Chatham Islands Canterbury New Zealand
Addington Addington Christchurch City Canterbury New Zealand
Akaroa Anglican (St Peter) Akaroa Christchurch City Canterbury New Zealand
Akaroa Catholic (St Patrick) Akaroa Christchurch City Canterbury New Zealand
Akaroa Dissenters Akaroa Christchurch City Canterbury New Zealand
Akaroa French Akaroa Christchurch City Canterbury New Zealand
All Saints Burwood Christchurch City Canterbury New Zealand
All Saints Sumner Christchurch City Canterbury New Zealand
Avonhead Park Avonhead Christchurch City Canterbury New Zealand
Barbadoes St Christchurch Christchurch City Canterbury New Zealand
Belfast Belfast Christchurch City Canterbury New Zealand
Bromley Bromley Christchurch City Canterbury New Zealand
Bromley Crematorium Linwood Christchurch City Canterbury New Zealand
Camp Bay Lyttelton Harbour Christchurch City Canterbury New Zealand
Canterbury Provincial Memorial Bromley Christchurch City Canterbury New Zealand
Carmelite Sisters Halswell Christchurch City Canterbury New Zealand
Chapel of the Good Shepherd Halswell Christchurch City Canterbury New Zealand
Chorlton Banks Peninsula Christchurch City Canterbury New Zealand
Christchurch Cathedral Christchurch Christchurch City Canterbury New Zealand
Church of The Epiphany Gebbies Valley Christchurch City Canterbury New Zealand
Diamond Harbour Diamond Harbour Christchurch City Canterbury New Zealand
Duvauchelle Duvauchelle Christchurch City Canterbury New Zealand
Garden City Crematorium Sockburn Christchurch City Canterbury New Zealand
Good Shepherd Convent Halswell Christchurch City Canterbury New Zealand
Harewood Memorial Gardens Crematorium Harewood Christchurch City Canterbury New Zealand
Hereford St (Linwood) Jewish Christchurch Christchurch City Canterbury New Zealand
Hickory Bay Banks Peninsula Christchurch City Canterbury New Zealand
Holy Trinity Lyttelton Christchurch City Canterbury New Zealand
Holy Trinity (Avonside Anglican) Avonside Christchurch City Canterbury New Zealand
Ivon Skelton Grave Quail Island Christchurch City Canterbury New Zealand
Lavericks Bay (Knight family) Banks Peninsula Christchurch City Canterbury New Zealand
Le Bons Bay Le Bons Bay Christchurch City Canterbury New Zealand
Linwood Linwood Christchurch City Canterbury New Zealand
Lyttelton Lyttelton Christchurch City Canterbury New Zealand
Lyttelton Lyttelton Christchurch City Canterbury New Zealand
Memorial Park Bromley Christchurch City Canterbury New Zealand
Okains Bay Okains Bay Christchurch City Canterbury New Zealand
Onuku - The Kaik Akaroa Christchurch City Canterbury New Zealand
Peraki Bay Peraki Bay Christchurch City Canterbury New Zealand
Pigeon Bay Pigeon Bay Christchurch City Canterbury New Zealand
Port Hills memorials Rapaki valley Christchurch City Canterbury New Zealand
Puari Pa Urupa Christchurch Christchurch City Canterbury New Zealand
Rapaki Rapaki Christchurch City Canterbury New Zealand
Ruru Lawn Bromley Christchurch City Canterbury New Zealand
St Andrew Little River Christchurch City Canterbury New Zealand
St Chad Linwood Christchurch City Canterbury New Zealand
St Christopher Avonhead Christchurch City Canterbury New Zealand
St Cuthbert Governors Bay Christchurch City Canterbury New Zealand
St Faith New Brighton Christchurch City Canterbury New Zealand
St James Harewood Christchurch City Canterbury New Zealand
St James Riccarton Christchurch City Canterbury New Zealand
St James Burnside Christchurch City Canterbury New Zealand
St John Woolston Christchurch City Canterbury New Zealand
St Joseph's Home Halswell Christchurch City Canterbury New Zealand
St Kentigern Kaituna Valley Christchurch City Canterbury New Zealand
St Luke Little Akaloa Christchurch City Canterbury New Zealand
St Martin St Martins Christchurch City Canterbury New Zealand
St Mary Merivale Christchurch City Canterbury New Zealand
St Mary Heathcote Christchurch City Canterbury New Zealand
St Mary (Halswell Cemetery) Halswell Christchurch City Canterbury New Zealand
St Paul Papanui Christchurch City Canterbury New Zealand
St Paul Port Levy Christchurch City Canterbury New Zealand
St Peter Upper Riccarton Christchurch City Canterbury New Zealand
St Peter Teddington Christchurch City Canterbury New Zealand
St Saviour Templeton Christchurch City Canterbury New Zealand
St Stephen Yaldhurst Christchurch City Canterbury New Zealand
Sydenham Sydenham Christchurch City Canterbury New Zealand
Waimairi Waimairi Christchurch City Canterbury New Zealand
Wainui Wainui Christchurch City Canterbury New Zealand
Wairewa Little River Christchurch City Canterbury New Zealand
Weslean Avonhead Christchurch City Canterbury New Zealand
Woolston (Heathcote) Woolston Christchurch City Canterbury New Zealand
Yaldhurst Yaldhurst Christchurch City Canterbury New Zealand
Balcairn Balcairn Hurunui Canterbury New Zealand
Brackenfield Brackenfield Hurunui Canterbury New Zealand
Church of Holy Innocents Amberley Hurunui Canterbury New Zealand
Conway Flat Conway Flat Hurunui Canterbury New Zealand
Culverden Culverden Hurunui Canterbury New Zealand
Glenmark Waipara Hurunui Canterbury New Zealand
Gore Bay Gore Bay Hurunui Canterbury New Zealand
Hanmer Springs Hanmer Springs Hurunui Canterbury New Zealand
Homeview Cheviot Hurunui Canterbury New Zealand
Horsley Down Medbury Hurunui Canterbury New Zealand
John Brown's Tomb Napenape Hurunui Canterbury New Zealand
Pendle Hill Cheviot Hurunui Canterbury New Zealand
Rotherham Rotherham Hurunui Canterbury New Zealand
St Paul Leithfield Hurunui Canterbury New Zealand
The Peaks The Peaks Hurunui Canterbury New Zealand
Waiau Waiau Hurunui Canterbury New Zealand
Waikari Waikari Hurunui Canterbury New Zealand
Clarence Bridge Clarence Bridge Kaikoura Canterbury New Zealand
Clarence Valley Clarence Bridge Kaikoura Canterbury New Zealand
Kaikoura Kaikoura Kaikoura Canterbury New Zealand
Kaikoura Maori (Takahanga Marae) Kaikoura Kaikoura Canterbury New Zealand
Mangamaunu Kaikoura Kaikoura Canterbury New Zealand
Oaro Oaro Kaikoura Canterbury New Zealand
St George, Kekerengu Kekerengu Kaikoura Canterbury New Zealand
St James, Kaikoura Kowhai Kaikoura Canterbury New Zealand
St Peter Kaikoura Kaikoura Canterbury New Zealand
Waihiria between Claverley and Oaro Kaikoura Canterbury New Zealand
Waihiria (George Allwright) between Claverley and Oaro Kaikoura Canterbury New Zealand
Albury Albury Mackenzie Canterbury New Zealand
Burkes Pass Burkes Pass Mackenzie Canterbury New Zealand
Cave (Burnett family) Cave Mackenzie Canterbury New Zealand
Fairlie Fairlie Mackenzie Canterbury New Zealand
John Brown's Grave Birch Hill Mackenzie Canterbury New Zealand
John Lloyd's Grave Birch Hill Mackenzie Canterbury New Zealand
Mt Cook (Burnett family) Mt Cook Station Mackenzie Canterbury New Zealand
St Columba Fairlie Mackenzie Canterbury New Zealand
St David Raincliff Mackenzie Canterbury New Zealand
Twizel Twizel Mackenzie Canterbury New Zealand
All Saints Prebbleton Selwyn Canterbury New Zealand
All Saints Killinchy Selwyn Canterbury New Zealand
Bishops Corner Leeston Selwyn Canterbury New Zealand
Brookside Brookside Selwyn Canterbury New Zealand
Burnham Burnham Selwyn Canterbury New Zealand
Dunsandel Dunsandel Selwyn Canterbury New Zealand
Ellesmere Leeston Selwyn Canterbury New Zealand
Ellesmere Ellesmere Selwyn Canterbury New Zealand
Greendale Greendale Selwyn Canterbury New Zealand
Holy Trinity Darfield Selwyn Canterbury New Zealand
Hororata Hororata Selwyn Canterbury New Zealand
Kimberley Kimberley Selwyn Canterbury New Zealand
Kirwee Kirwee Selwyn Canterbury New Zealand
Kowhai Pass (St Peter) Springfield Selwyn Canterbury New Zealand
Lake Coleridge Lake Coleridge township Selwyn Canterbury New Zealand
Lincoln Lincoln Selwyn Canterbury New Zealand
Paparua County Prebbleton Selwyn Canterbury New Zealand
Prebbleton Prebbleton Selwyn Canterbury New Zealand
Rockwood Rockwood Selwyn Canterbury New Zealand
South Malvern Coalgate Selwyn Canterbury New Zealand
Springston Springston Selwyn Canterbury New Zealand
St George Kirwee Selwyn Canterbury New Zealand
St James Southbridge Selwyn Canterbury New Zealand
St John Hororata Selwyn Canterbury New Zealand
St Joseph Darfield Selwyn Canterbury New Zealand
St Luke Brookside Selwyn Canterbury New Zealand
St Mark Sedgemere Selwyn Canterbury New Zealand
St Mary Springston Selwyn Canterbury New Zealand
St Matthew Courtenay Selwyn Canterbury New Zealand
St Matthew Halkett Selwyn Canterbury New Zealand
St Paul West Melton Selwyn Canterbury New Zealand
St Stephen Lincoln Selwyn Canterbury New Zealand
Taumutu urupa Taumutu Selwyn Canterbury New Zealand
Waddington Waddington Selwyn Canterbury New Zealand
Weedons Weedons Selwyn Canterbury New Zealand
Arowhenua (Whareki) Arowhenua Timaru Canterbury New Zealand
Arundel Arundel Timaru Canterbury New Zealand
Church of the Holy Innocents Mount Peel Timaru Canterbury New Zealand
Geraldine Geraldine Timaru Canterbury New Zealand
Mesopotamia (incl Dr Sinclairs Grave) Upper Rangitata Timaru Canterbury New Zealand
Pareora West Otipua Timaru Canterbury New Zealand
Pleasant Point Pleasant Point Timaru Canterbury New Zealand
Salisbury Park Salisbury Timaru Canterbury New Zealand
South Canterbury Crematorium Salisbury Timaru Canterbury New Zealand
St Aidan Kakahu Timaru Canterbury New Zealand
St Anne Pleasant Valley Timaru Canterbury New Zealand
St Joseph's Novitiate Claremont Timaru Canterbury New Zealand
St Thomas Woodbury Timaru Canterbury New Zealand
Temuka Temuka Timaru Canterbury New Zealand
Timaru Timaru Timaru Canterbury New Zealand
Woodbury Woodbury Timaru Canterbury New Zealand
Birch Hill Glentui Waimakariri Canterbury New Zealand
East Belt: Presbyterian, Baptist, Methodist Rangiora Waimakariri Canterbury New Zealand
Eyreton (Cust - West Eyreton, Mairaki) Cust Waimakariri Canterbury New Zealand
Kaiapoi Kaiapoi Waimakariri Canterbury New Zealand
Kaiapoi Kaiapoi Waimakariri Canterbury New Zealand
Mount White Station Mt White Waimakariri Canterbury New Zealand
Ohoka (Mandeville) Mandeville Waimakariri Canterbury New Zealand
Oxford (old) Oxford Waimakariri Canterbury New Zealand
Oxford (West Oxford) Oxford Waimakariri Canterbury New Zealand
Raithby North Loburn Waimakariri Canterbury New Zealand
Rangiora Rangiora Waimakariri Canterbury New Zealand
Rangiora Lawn Rangiora Waimakariri Canterbury New Zealand
St Augustine Clarkeville Waimakariri Canterbury New Zealand
St Barnabas Woodend Waimakariri Canterbury New Zealand
St Brigid Loburn Waimakariri Canterbury New Zealand
St James-on-the-Cust Cust Waimakariri Canterbury New Zealand
St John Rangiora Waimakariri Canterbury New Zealand
St Joseph (East Catholic) Rangiora Waimakariri Canterbury New Zealand
St Paul Flaxton Waimakariri Canterbury New Zealand
St Thomas / East Eyreton Eyreton Waimakariri Canterbury New Zealand
Swannanoa Swannanoa Waimakariri Canterbury New Zealand
Te Kai a te Atua Kaiapoi Waimakariri Canterbury New Zealand
Te Uru Ti (Tuahiwi Chief) Tuahiwi Waimakariri Canterbury New Zealand
Te-pa-tu-o-Hawaiki Tuahiwi Waimakariri Canterbury New Zealand
The Terrace Sefton Waimakariri Canterbury New Zealand
Woodend Woodend Waimakariri Canterbury New Zealand
Glenavy Glenavy Waimate Canterbury New Zealand
Hakataramea Hakataramea Waimate Canterbury New Zealand
Hakataramea (old) Hakataramea Waimate Canterbury New Zealand
Jeanie Collier Grave Teschemaker Valley Waimate Canterbury New Zealand
Morven Morven Waimate Canterbury New Zealand
Morven Morven Waimate Canterbury New Zealand
Otaio Otaio Waimate Canterbury New Zealand
St Mary Esk Valley Waimate Canterbury New Zealand
St Michael Waihao Downs Waimate Canterbury New Zealand
Tawai/Tauhinu Tawai Waimate Canterbury New Zealand
Waimate Waimate Waimate Canterbury New Zealand
Waimate (Lawn) Waimate Waimate Canterbury New Zealand
Waimate (Old) Waimate Waimate Canterbury New Zealand
Waitangi, Te Akatarawa station Lake Aviemore Waimate Canterbury New Zealand
Bartletts Bartletts Gisborne Gisborne New Zealand
Buckley Tolaga Bay Gisborne Gisborne New Zealand
East Cape Lighthouse & East Island Te Araroa Gisborne Gisborne New Zealand
Hicks Bay Hicks Bay Gisborne Gisborne New Zealand
Hicks Bay (Matukuhou) Hicks Bay Gisborne Gisborne New Zealand
Hicks Bay (Te Koau) Hicks Bay Gisborne Gisborne New Zealand
Hirini St Gisborne Gisborne Gisborne New Zealand
Kaiaua Bay (Kopuni) Kaiaua Bay Gisborne Gisborne New Zealand
Kopuapounamu Kopuapounamu Gisborne Gisborne New Zealand
Makaraka Gisborne Gisborne Gisborne New Zealand
Makaraka (Maori) Gisborne Gisborne Gisborne New Zealand
Mangatuna (Te Ara Waere) Mangatuna Gisborne Gisborne New Zealand
Manutuke Gisborne Gisborne Gisborne New Zealand
Matahiia Matahiia Gisborne Gisborne New Zealand
Motu Motu Gisborne Gisborne New Zealand
Orangai Te Araroa Gisborne Gisborne New Zealand
Ormond Ormond Gisborne Gisborne New Zealand
Otiti Urupa Te Araroa Gisborne Gisborne New Zealand
Patutahi Patutahi Gisborne Gisborne New Zealand
Port Awanui Tikitiki Gisborne Gisborne New Zealand
Potaka Potaka Gisborne Gisborne New Zealand
Puha / Te Karaka (?) Puha Gisborne Gisborne New Zealand
Rakauroa Rakauroa Gisborne Gisborne New Zealand
Rangitukia Rangitukia Gisborne Gisborne New Zealand
Reporua (Kaonui) Ruatoria Gisborne Gisborne New Zealand
Ruatoria Ruatoria Gisborne Gisborne New Zealand
Ruatoria (Kakariki, Mangatarewa) Ruatoria Gisborne Gisborne New Zealand
St Matthew / (Purapura-a-Ure) Ruatoria Gisborne Gisborne New Zealand
Taharora Marae Waipiro Bay Gisborne Gisborne New Zealand
Takapau (?) Takapau Gisborne Gisborne New Zealand
Tangoria Tolaga Bay Gisborne Gisborne New Zealand
Taruheru Gisborne Gisborne Gisborne New Zealand
Taruheru Crematorium Gisborne Gisborne Gisborne New Zealand
Taumataomihi Marae Ruatoria Gisborne Gisborne New Zealand
Taumataotapuhi Marae Tikitiki Gisborne Gisborne New Zealand
Te Araroa (Okauwheretoa) Te Araroa Gisborne Gisborne New Zealand
Te Araroa (Punaruku) Te Araroa Gisborne Gisborne New Zealand
Te Araroa (Taumata-Ia-Upoko) Te Araroa Gisborne Gisborne New Zealand
Te Araroa (Te Arawapia) Te Araroa Gisborne Gisborne New Zealand
Te Araroa (Tokata) Te Araroa Gisborne Gisborne New Zealand
Te Araroa (Tutua Marae) Te Araroa Gisborne Gisborne New Zealand
Te Horo Marae Tikitiki Gisborne Gisborne New Zealand
Te Puia Springs Te Puia Gisborne Gisborne New Zealand
Tikapa Marae Tikitiki Gisborne Gisborne New Zealand
Tokomaru Bay (Ongaruru) Tokomaru Bay Gisborne Gisborne New Zealand
Tokomaru Bay (Tuatini) Tokomaru Bay Gisborne Gisborne New Zealand
Tolaga Bay Tolaga Bay Gisborne Gisborne New Zealand
Tolaga Bay (Poututara) Tolaga Bay Gisborne Gisborne New Zealand
Tolaga Bay Maori (Uawa) Tolaga Bay Gisborne Gisborne New Zealand
Waihau Station (Loisel family) Tolaga Bay Gisborne Gisborne New Zealand
Wainui Wainui Gisborne Gisborne New Zealand
Waiomatatini (grave) Waiomatatini Gisborne Gisborne New Zealand
Waipiro Bay (Services) (Aotea Shipwreck) Waipiro Bay Gisborne Gisborne New Zealand
Whakawhitira Whakawhitira Gisborne Gisborne New Zealand
Whangara Whangara Gisborne Gisborne New Zealand
Whatatutu (Tapuae o te Rangi) Whatatutu Gisborne Gisborne New Zealand
Whatatutu (Te Hau o te Atua) Whatatutu Gisborne Gisborne New Zealand
Whatatutu (Te Onehau) Whatatutu Gisborne Gisborne New Zealand
Ashcott Station (Adeane family) Ashcott Central Hawkes Bay Hawkes Bay New Zealand
Ashley Clinton Makaretu Central Hawkes Bay Hawkes Bay New Zealand
Cistercian Monastry Norsewood Central Hawkes Bay Hawkes Bay New Zealand
Elsthorpe Elsthorpe Central Hawkes Bay Hawkes Bay New Zealand
Gwavas Station Tikokino Central Hawkes Bay Hawkes Bay New Zealand
Hampden Bush Tikokino Central Hawkes Bay Hawkes Bay New Zealand
Kahukuru Takapau Central Hawkes Bay Hawkes Bay New Zealand
Kaikanohi/Rakautatahi Takapau Central Hawkes Bay Hawkes Bay New Zealand
Kaikora North Otane Central Hawkes Bay Hawkes Bay New Zealand
Kairakau Beach Elsthorpe Central Hawkes Bay Hawkes Bay New Zealand
Makaretu Makaretu Central Hawkes Bay Hawkes Bay New Zealand
Manawarakau Manawarakau Central Hawkes Bay Hawkes Bay New Zealand
Mataweka marae Waipawa Central Hawkes Bay Hawkes Bay New Zealand
Mt Vernon Station Waipukurau Central Hawkes Bay Hawkes Bay New Zealand
OngaOnga OngaOnga Central Hawkes Bay Hawkes Bay New Zealand
Otane Otane Central Hawkes Bay Hawkes Bay New Zealand
Pakowhai Pakowhai Central Hawkes Bay Hawkes Bay New Zealand
Pendle Hill Station Springhill Central Hawkes Bay Hawkes Bay New Zealand
Pokakanui Porangahau Central Hawkes Bay Hawkes Bay New Zealand
Porangahau Anglican Porangahau Central Hawkes Bay Hawkes Bay New Zealand
Pukehou (Te Aute) Pukehou Central Hawkes Bay Hawkes Bay New Zealand
Punawaitai Station Pourerere Central Hawkes Bay Hawkes Bay New Zealand
Rongomaraero Porangahau Central Hawkes Bay Hawkes Bay New Zealand
Springvale Station Tikokino Central Hawkes Bay Hawkes Bay New Zealand
St Peter Waipawa Central Hawkes Bay Hawkes Bay New Zealand
St Philip / Te Nakahi Urupa Waipawa Central Hawkes Bay Hawkes Bay New Zealand
Takapau Takapau Central Hawkes Bay Hawkes Bay New Zealand
Tawari Marae Takapau Central Hawkes Bay Hawkes Bay New Zealand
Tikokino Tikokino Central Hawkes Bay Hawkes Bay New Zealand
Tikokino Tikokino Central Hawkes Bay Hawkes Bay New Zealand
Waimarama Waimarama Central Hawkes Bay Hawkes Bay New Zealand
Waipawa Waipawa Central Hawkes Bay Hawkes Bay New Zealand
Waipukurau Waipukurau Central Hawkes Bay Hawkes Bay New Zealand
Waipuna Porangahau Central Hawkes Bay Hawkes Bay New Zealand
Arapawanui Station Aropaoanui Hastings Hawkes Bay New Zealand
Aropaoanui (Hira/Tawhai families) Aropaoanui Hastings Hawkes Bay New Zealand
Aropaoanui (Puna family) Aropaoanui Hastings Hawkes Bay New Zealand
Hastings Hastings Hastings Hawkes Bay New Zealand
Havelock North Havelock North Hastings Hawkes Bay New Zealand
Hawkes Bay Crematorium Hastings Hastings Hawkes Bay New Zealand
Kawera Kawera Hastings Hawkes Bay New Zealand
Kohupatiki Clive Hastings Hawkes Bay New Zealand
Korongata Marae Bridge Pa Hastings Hawkes Bay New Zealand
Mangaroa South of Hastings Hastings Hawkes Bay New Zealand
Matahiwi Clive Hastings Hawkes Bay New Zealand
Moteo Moteo Hastings Hawkes Bay New Zealand
Omahu Omahu Hastings Hawkes Bay New Zealand
Petane Eskdale Hastings Hawkes Bay New Zealand
Petane (Ararata) Eskdale Hastings Hawkes Bay New Zealand
Puketitiri, Rissington Puketitiri Hastings Hawkes Bay New Zealand
Ruahapia Marae Hastings Hastings Hawkes Bay New Zealand
Runanga Marae Omahu Hastings Hawkes Bay New Zealand
St George Crownthorpe Hastings Hawkes Bay New Zealand
St Luke / Parahaki urupa Pakipaki Hastings Hawkes Bay New Zealand
St Michael and All Angels Puketapu Hastings Hawkes Bay New Zealand
Tangoio Tangoio Hastings Hawkes Bay New Zealand
Tangoio (Puna tribal) Tangoio Hastings Hawkes Bay New Zealand
Te Hauke (Potaka) Te Hauke Hastings Hawkes Bay New Zealand
Te Hauke urupa Te Hauke Hastings Hawkes Bay New Zealand
Tomb Of Alexander Alexander Tamatea Hastings Hawkes Bay New Zealand
Tutira (Young family) Tutira Hastings Hawkes Bay New Zealand
Waiohika Marae (Ngati-Parai) Waiohiki Hastings Hawkes Bay New Zealand
Waipatu Waipatu Hastings Hawkes Bay New Zealand
Whakatu (Pakiaka) Whakatu Hastings Hawkes Bay New Zealand
Whenuakura Pakipaki Hastings Hawkes Bay New Zealand
Eskdale Eskdale Napier Hawkes Bay New Zealand
Napier (old) Napier Napier Hawkes Bay New Zealand
Napier (Park Island) Napier Napier Hawkes Bay New Zealand
Napier (Western Hills) Napier Napier Hawkes Bay New Zealand
Sacred Heart Convent Napier Napier Hawkes Bay New Zealand
Taradale Taradale Napier Hawkes Bay New Zealand
Wharerangi (Papara-kai-tangi) Napier Napier Hawkes Bay New Zealand
Aniwaniwa Urewera National Park Wairoa Hawkes Bay New Zealand
Frasertown Frasertown Wairoa Hawkes Bay New Zealand
Iwitea (Taki Taki) Iwitea Wairoa Hawkes Bay New Zealand
Iwitea Pa Iwitea Wairoa Hawkes Bay New Zealand
Kihuto Pa Kihitu Wairoa Hawkes Bay New Zealand
Kokako (Lambert family) Kokako Wairoa Hawkes Bay New Zealand
Mahia (Kaiuku Marae) Mahia Wairoa Hawkes Bay New Zealand
Marumaru Marumaru Wairoa Hawkes Bay New Zealand
Mohaka Mohaka Wairoa Hawkes Bay New Zealand
Mohaka Cemetery Reserve Mohaka Wairoa Hawkes Bay New Zealand
Morere, Nuhaka North Morere Wairoa Hawkes Bay New Zealand
Nuhaka Nuhaka Wairoa Hawkes Bay New Zealand
Nuhaka Nuhaka Wairoa Hawkes Bay New Zealand
Nuhaka (Mataira family) Nuhaka Wairoa Hawkes Bay New Zealand
Nuhaka (Mimi-o-te-hiki) Nuhaka Wairoa Hawkes Bay New Zealand
Nuhaka (Walker family) Nuhaka Wairoa Hawkes Bay New Zealand
Nuhaka (Whaanga family) Nuhaka Wairoa Hawkes Bay New Zealand
Nuhaka Manawarakau Nuhaka Wairoa Hawkes Bay New Zealand
Nuhaka Takiraukahea Nuhaka Wairoa Hawkes Bay New Zealand
Ohuia Ohuia Wairoa Hawkes Bay New Zealand
Ohuia (Gemmell family) Ohuia Wairoa Hawkes Bay New Zealand
Ohuia (Hamlin Mission) Ohuia Wairoa Hawkes Bay New Zealand
Ohuia (Pikiwai family) Ohuia Wairoa Hawkes Bay New Zealand
Ohuia (Pitman family) Ohuia Wairoa Hawkes Bay New Zealand
Ohuia (Pukepoto) Ohuia Wairoa Hawkes Bay New Zealand
Ohuia (Ruarakaiputara) Ohuia Wairoa Hawkes Bay New Zealand
Ohuia (Tekawiti) Ohuia Wairoa Hawkes Bay New Zealand
Ohuia urupa Ohuia Wairoa Hawkes Bay New Zealand
Onepoto Grave Urewera National Park Wairoa Hawkes Bay New Zealand
Opoutama (Ruawharawhara) Opoutama Wairoa Hawkes Bay New Zealand
Pakowhai Pa Frasertown Wairoa Hawkes Bay New Zealand
Portland Island Portland Island Wairoa Hawkes Bay New Zealand
Putahi Frasertown Wairoa Hawkes Bay New Zealand
Raupunga (Arakanihi) Raupunga Wairoa Hawkes Bay New Zealand
Raupunga (King & Lemuel families) Raupunga Wairoa Hawkes Bay New Zealand
Tahaenui (Kaitamure) Tahaenui Wairoa Hawkes Bay New Zealand
Te Huki Pa Urupa Mohaka Wairoa Hawkes Bay New Zealand
Te Reinga Te Reinga Wairoa Hawkes Bay New Zealand
Te Urupa O Putiki Mahia Wairoa Hawkes Bay New Zealand
Te Whaiti Urewera National Park Wairoa Hawkes Bay New Zealand
Tuahu, Ruakituri Ruakituri Valley Wairoa Hawkes Bay New Zealand
Waihua Waihua Wairoa Hawkes Bay New Zealand
Wairoa Wairoa Wairoa Hawkes Bay New Zealand
Wairoa (Ruataniwha) Wairoa Wairoa Hawkes Bay New Zealand
Wairoa (Te Kopua) Wairoa Wairoa Hawkes Bay New Zealand
Whakaki Whakaki Wairoa Hawkes Bay New Zealand
Whakaki (Munro family) Whakaki Wairoa Hawkes Bay New Zealand
Whakaki (Waikawa family) Whakaki Wairoa Hawkes Bay New Zealand
Whakarapaki Whakaki Wairoa Hawkes Bay New Zealand
Willow Flat (Ross & Murphy families) Willow Flat Wairoa Hawkes Bay New Zealand
Foxton Foxton Horowhenua Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
Hokio Hokio Horowhenua Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
Hokio (McDonald family) Hokio Horowhenua Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
Ihakara Gardens Foxton Horowhenua Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
Koputaroa Koputaroa Horowhenua Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
Kuku Kuku Horowhenua Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
Levin (Old) Levin Horowhenua Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
Levin (The Avenue) Levin Horowhenua Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
Manakau Manakau Horowhenua Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
Manakau (Bevan family) Manakau Horowhenua Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
Matahiwi Bulls Horowhenua Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
Shannon Shannon Horowhenua Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
Aorangi, Taonui Fielding Manawatu Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
Apiti (Fielding-Oroua) Apiti Manawatu Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
Awahuri Pah Awahuri Manawatu Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
Bunnythorpe Bunnythorpe Manawatu Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
Feilding Feilding Manawatu Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
Halcombe Halcombe Manawatu Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
Kimbolton Kimbolton Manawatu Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
Pohangina Pohangina Manawatu Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
Rangiwahia Rangiwahia Manawatu Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
Rongotea Rongotea Manawatu Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
Sandon Sanson Manawatu Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
St Agnes Kiwitea Manawatu Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
St Michael and All Angels Stanway Manawatu Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
St Peter & St Paul Te Arakura Manawatu Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
Tokorangi Tokorangi Manawatu Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
Tokorangi Tokorangi Manawatu Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
Utuwai Utuwai Manawatu Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
Waituna West Waituna West Manawatu Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
Ashhurst Ashhurst Palmerston North Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
Kelvin Grove Palmerston North Palmerston North Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
Kelvin Grove Crematorium Palmerston North Palmerston North Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
Palmerston North Crematorium Palmerston North Palmerston North Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
Terrace End Palmerston North Palmerston North Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
Batley Memorial Chapel, Moawhango Moawhango Rangitikei Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
Bells Junction Bells Junction Rangitikei Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
Bonny Glen Marton Rangitikei Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
Bulls Bulls Rangitikei Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
Bulls (Clifton) Bulls Rangitikei Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
Hunterville (Rangatira) Hunterville Rangitikei Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
Kauangaroa Pa Kauangaroa Rangitikei Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
Mangaweka Mangaweka Rangitikei Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
Marton Marton Rangitikei Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
Marton (Marshall family) Hunterville Rangitikei Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
Marton (Mount View) Marton Rangitikei Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
Mataroa Mataroa Rangitikei Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
Moawhango (Batley family) Moawhango Rangitikei Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
Ngarimu Ngarimu Rangitikei Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
Ohingaiti Ohingaiti Rangitikei Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
Ohingaiti (Potaka family) Ohingaiti Rangitikei Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
Opaea (Whale family) Opaea Rangitikei Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
Opaea Maori Opaea Rangitikei Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
Orangi (Te Oranga Native township) Orangi Rangitikei Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
Pakihikura Pakihikura Rangitikei Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
Parewanui Parewanui Rangitikei Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
Parewanui (Fraserfield) Parewanui Rangitikei Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
Parewanui (Marumaru family) Parewanui Rangitikei Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
Porewa (Tututotara) Porewa Rangitikei Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
Pukeokahu Pukeokahu Rangitikei Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
Ratana Rangitikei Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
St Andrew Turakina Rangitikei Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
St Joseph Turakina Rangitikei Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
St Martin Greatford Rangitikei Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
St Stephen Marton Rangitikei Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
Taihape Taihape Rangitikei Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
Te Mangungu Maori Turakina Rangitikei Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
Tiriraukawa Tiriraukawa Rangitikei Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
Turakina Turakina Rangitikei Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
Turakina (Grant family) Turakina Rangitikei Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
Upper Tutaenui, Tutaenui Tutaenui Rangitikei Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
Wheriko Maori Parewanui Rangitikei Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
Winiata Pa Taihape Rangitikei Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
Horopito Horopito Ruapehu Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
Irirangi Irirangi Ruapehu Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
Kakahi Kakahi Ruapehu Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
Manunui Taumarunui Ruapehu Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
Matiere Matiere Ruapehu Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
Nihoniho Nihoniho Ruapehu Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
Ohakune Ohakune Ruapehu Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
Ohura Ohura Ruapehu Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
Ongarue Ongarue Ruapehu Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
Ongarue Ongarue Ruapehu Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
Owhango Owhango Ruapehu Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
Pipiriki Pipiriki Ruapehu Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
Pipiriki (Anderson family) Pipiriki Ruapehu Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
Piriaka Taumarunui Ruapehu Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
Raetihi Raetihi Ruapehu Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
Raetihi Raetihi Ruapehu Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
Raketapauma Pa Raketapauma Pa Ruapehu Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
Rangataua Rangataua Ruapehu Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
Raurimu Raurimu Ruapehu Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
Taringamotu Ngakonui Ruapehu Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
Tatu Tatu Ruapehu Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
Taumarunui (New) Taumarunui Ruapehu Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
Taumarunui (Old) Taumarunui Ruapehu Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
Tawhata Tawhata Ruapehu Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
Waiouru Waiouru Ruapehu Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
Akitio Akitio Tararua Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
Akitio - Akitio Station Akitio Tararua Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
Akitio - Moanaroa Station Akitio Tararua Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
Alfredton Alfredton Tararua Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
Alfredton Rd Memorial Eketahuna Tararua Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
Dannevirke (Mangatera) Dannevirke Tararua Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
Dannevirke (Settlers) Dannevirke Tararua Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
Eketahuna (Mangaoronga) Eketahuna Tararua Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
Eketahuna (Old) Eketahuna Tararua Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
Eketahuna Lawn Eketahuna Tararua Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
Hamua Hamua Tararua Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
Herbertville Herbertville Tararua Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
Herbertville (Burnview) Herbertville Tararua Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
Herbertville (Crispin Grove) Herbertville Tararua Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
Herbertville (Pipibank) Herbertville Tararua Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
Herbertville (Wainui) Herbertville Tararua Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
Herbertville (Woodbank) Herbertville Tararua Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
Hukanui Hukanui Tararua Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
Kaitawa Kaitawa Tararua Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
Kumeroa Kumeroa Tararua Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
Makotuku Makotuku Tararua Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
Mangahao Mangahao Tararua Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
Mangamutu Mangamutu Tararua Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
Matamau Matamau Tararua Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
Newman Newman Tararua Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
Norsewood Upper Norsewood Tararua Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
Old Gorge Woodville Tararua Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
Ormondville Ormondville Tararua Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
Owahanga Owahanga Tararua Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
Pahiatua Mangatainoka Tararua Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
Pongaroa RSA Pongaroa Tararua Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
Tahoraiti Tahoraiti Tararua Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
Ti Tree Point (Munro family) Ti Tree Point Tararua Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
Waitahora Waitahora Tararua Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
Weber Weber Tararua Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
Woodville Lawn Woodville Tararua Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
Woodville RSA Woodville Tararua Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
Brunswick Brunswick Wanganui Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
Christ Church Wanganui Wanganui Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
Fordell (Young family) Fordell Wanganui Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
Kai Iwi (Heremia family) Kai Iwi Wanganui Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
Kai Iwi (Papanui) Kai Iwi Wanganui Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
Kaiwhaiki N of Wanganui Wanganui Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
Koriniti Church (& Marshall Family) Koriniti Wanganui Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
Matarawa Matarawa Wanganui Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
Maxwell Maxwell Wanganui Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
Operaki Pa Operaki Wanganui Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
Pakaraka Marae Maxwell Wanganui Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
Putiki Wanganui Wanganui Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
Putiki Mission Wanganui Wanganui Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
St John (Durie Hill) Matarawa Wanganui Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
Wai Ora Westmere Wanganui Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
Wanganui (Aramoho) Wanganui Wanganui Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
Wanganui (Aramoho) Crematorium Wanganui Wanganui Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
Wanganui (Heads Rd) Wanganui Wanganui Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
Wanganui (Imlay family) Wanganui Wanganui Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
Wanganui Jewish Wanganui Wanganui Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
Wanganui Old Catholic Wanganui Wanganui Manawatu / Wanganui New Zealand
Altimarloch Station Awatere Valley Marlborough Marlborough New Zealand
Awatere / Taylor Pass Awatere Valley Marlborough Marlborough New Zealand
Blackwood Bay Marlborough Sounds Marlborough Marlborough New Zealand
Blenheim ? Omaka Blenheim Marlborough Marlborough New Zealand
Bolton Bay Marlborough Sounds Marlborough Marlborough New Zealand
Canvastown Canvastown Marlborough Marlborough New Zealand
Canvastown (Hart/Rutland family) Canvastown Marlborough Marlborough New Zealand
Canvastown (Te Hora) Canvastown Marlborough Marlborough New Zealand
Church of the Good Shepherd Wairau Valley Marlborough Marlborough New Zealand
Fabians Valley / Bartlett Creek Wairau Valley Marlborough Marlborough New Zealand
Fairhall Blenheim Marlborough Marlborough New Zealand
Flaxbourne Station Grassmere Marlborough Marlborough New Zealand
French Pass Marlborough Sounds Marlborough Marlborough New Zealand
Hakahaka Bay Port Underwood Marlborough Marlborough New Zealand
Havelock Havelock Marlborough Marlborough New Zealand
Hawkesbury (Goulter family) Renwick Marlborough Marlborough New Zealand
Hillersden Wairau Valley Marlborough Marlborough New Zealand
Holy Trinity, Rapaura Rapaura Marlborough Marlborough New Zealand
Ivanhoe Augarde's grave Molesworth Station Marlborough Marlborough New Zealand
Jacksons Bay Tory Channel Marlborough Marlborough New Zealand
Kaituna Renwick Marlborough Marlborough New Zealand
Kaituna (Maher family) Kaituna Marlborough Marlborough New Zealand
Kakapo Bay (Guard family) Port Underwood Marlborough Marlborough New Zealand
Langley Dale Renwick Marlborough Marlborough New Zealand
Mahakipawa Linkwater Marlborough Marlborough New Zealand
Manaroa Bay Marlborough Sounds Marlborough Marlborough New Zealand
McLaren's Grave McLaren Bay Marlborough Marlborough New Zealand
Ngakuta Bay (Flood family) Port Underwood Marlborough Marlborough New Zealand
Ocean Bay Port Underwood Marlborough Marlborough New Zealand
Opihi Bay (Daken family) Port Underwood Marlborough Marlborough New Zealand
Oyster Bay Port Underwood Marlborough Marlborough New Zealand
Pelorus Bridge (Couper family) Pelorus Bridge Marlborough Marlborough New Zealand
Picton Picton Marlborough Marlborough New Zealand
Pig Bay, Waitata Marlborough Sounds Marlborough Marlborough New Zealand
Pig Island / Maori Island Grovetown Marlborough Marlborough New Zealand
Rai Valley Rai Valley Marlborough Marlborough New Zealand
Rapaura Rapaura Marlborough Marlborough New Zealand
Robin Hood Bay (grave of Te Rongo) Port Underwood Marlborough Marlborough New Zealand
Seddon Seddon Marlborough Marlborough New Zealand
St Francis de Sales Renwick Marlborough Marlborough New Zealand
St Mark Rai Valley Marlborough Marlborough New Zealand
St Oswald Wharanui Marlborough Marlborough New Zealand
Te Awaiti Bay Marlborough Sounds Marlborough Marlborough New Zealand
Te Towaka Bay Marlborough Sounds Marlborough Marlborough New Zealand
Tuamarina Tuamarina Marlborough Marlborough New Zealand
Tyntesfield Renwick Marlborough Marlborough New Zealand
Upper Wairau Renwick Marlborough Marlborough New Zealand
Waikawa Picton Marlborough Marlborough New Zealand
Wairau Valley Catholic Wairau Valley Marlborough Marlborough New Zealand
Ward Ward Marlborough Marlborough New Zealand
Whangakoko Bay (Staveley / Day) Port Underwood Marlborough Marlborough New Zealand
Whangatoetoe Bay (Robert Register) Port Underwood Marlborough Marlborough New Zealand
Fairfield Park Nelson Nelson City Nelson New Zealand
Hallowell Nelson Nelson City Nelson New Zealand
Marsden Valley Stoke Nelson City Nelson New Zealand
Old Nelson Goal Nelson Nelson City Nelson New Zealand
Quakers' Acre Nelson Nelson City Nelson New Zealand
Seaview Stoke Nelson City Nelson New Zealand
St Andrew Nelson Nelson City Nelson New Zealand
St Barnabas Stoke Nelson City Nelson New Zealand
St John Hira Nelson City Nelson New Zealand
St Mary's Orphanage Nelson Nelson City Nelson New Zealand
Stoke Stoke Nelson City Nelson New Zealand
The Cliffs (Haven Road) Nelson Nelson City Nelson New Zealand
Wakapuaka Nelson Nelson City Nelson New Zealand
Wakapuaka Crematorium Nelson Nelson City Nelson New Zealand
Awaroa (Hadfield family) Awaroa Tasman Nelson New Zealand
Bainham Bainham Tasman Nelson New Zealand
Braeburn / Harakeke Moutere Valley Tasman Nelson New Zealand
Clifton Clifton Tasman Nelson New Zealand
Collingwood Collingwood Tasman Nelson New Zealand
Collingwood (Old) Collingwood Tasman Nelson New Zealand
Dovedale Dovedale Tasman Nelson New Zealand
East Takaka Takaka Tasman Nelson New Zealand
Foxhill Foxhill Tasman Nelson New Zealand
Kotinga Kotinga Tasman Nelson New Zealand
Lower Moutere (Fletts) Moutere Valley Tasman Nelson New Zealand
Mararewa Tapawera Tasman Nelson New Zealand
Motueka Motueka Tasman Nelson New Zealand
Motueka Motueka Tasman Nelson New Zealand
Motueka Urupa Motueka Tasman Nelson New Zealand
Moutere Hills Upper Moutere Tasman Nelson New Zealand
Murchison Murchison Tasman Nelson New Zealand
Pakawau Pakawau Tasman Nelson New Zealand
Pangatotara Motueka Tasman Nelson New Zealand
Pioneer Park Motueka Tasman Nelson New Zealand
Puponga Puponga Tasman Nelson New Zealand
Puponga (Fletcher Family) Te Rae (between Pakawau and Puponga) Tasman Nelson New Zealand
Puponga (Muirhead / Climo family) Puponga Tasman Nelson New Zealand
Richmond Richmond Tasman Nelson New Zealand
Riwaka Riwaka Tasman Nelson New Zealand
Riwaka / West Bank River Riwaka Tasman Nelson New Zealand
Rototai Takaka Tasman Nelson New Zealand
Ruby Bay Ruby Bay Tasman Nelson New Zealand
Sandy Bay (Kaiteriteri) Sandy Bay Tasman Nelson New Zealand
Spring Grove Spring Grove Tasman Nelson New Zealand
St Alban Appleby Tasman Nelson New Zealand
St George Motueka Valley Tasman Nelson New Zealand
St James Tadmore Tasman Nelson New Zealand
St John Hope Tasman Nelson New Zealand
St John Wakefield Tasman Nelson New Zealand
St Joseph Wakefield Tasman Nelson New Zealand
St Michael Waimea West Tasman Nelson New Zealand
St Paul Brightwater Tasman Nelson New Zealand
St Paul Upper Moutere Tasman Nelson New Zealand
St Peter & St Paul Appleby Tasman Nelson New Zealand
St Thomas Motueka Tasman Nelson New Zealand
Stanley Brook Stanley Brook Tasman Nelson New Zealand
Waimea West Brightwater Tasman Nelson New Zealand
Waiwhero (Ngatimoti) Ngatimoti Tasman Nelson New Zealand
West Takaka Takaka Tasman Nelson New Zealand
Ahipara (Ngatotoiti) Ahipara Far North District Northland New Zealand
Ahuriri urupa Waimamaku Far North District Northland New Zealand
Awarua Awarua Far North District Northland New Zealand
Broadwood Broadwood Far North District Northland New Zealand
Butler Point Butler Point Far North District Northland New Zealand
Christ Church Russell Far North District Northland New Zealand
Fairburn Fairburn Far North District Northland New Zealand
FNDC Crematorium Kerikeri Far North District Northland New Zealand
Herekino Herekino Far North District Northland New Zealand
Hereora Whanau Waikare Far North District Northland New Zealand
Holy Trinity Pakaraka Far North District Northland New Zealand
Houhora Houhora Far North District Northland New Zealand
Kaeo Kaeo Far North District Northland New Zealand
Kaeo (Bramley family) Kaeo Far North District Northland New Zealand
Kaeo (Old) Kaeo Far North District Northland New Zealand
Kaikohe Kaikohe Far North District Northland New Zealand
Kaikohe Kaikohe Far North District Northland New Zealand
Kaikohe (Marino) Kaikohe Far North District Northland New Zealand
Kaimaumau Kaimaumau Far North District Northland New Zealand
Kaitaia Kaitaia Far North District Northland New Zealand
Kapowai Waikare Far North District Northland New Zealand
Kawakawa Kawakawa Far North District Northland New Zealand
Kerikeri (Wiroa) Kerikeri Far North District Northland New Zealand
Kiwitahi Awanui Far North District Northland New Zealand
Kohekohe Point Waikare Inlet Far North District Northland New Zealand
Kohukohu Kohukohu Far North District Northland New Zealand
Kohukohu (Pakaretu) Kohukohu Far North District Northland New Zealand
Komako cemetery, Kareponia All Saints Church Mangonui Far North District Northland New Zealand
Mangatete / Kaingaroa (largely Deane Family) Mangatete / Kaingaroa Far North District Northland New Zealand
Mangonui Mangonui Far North District Northland New Zealand
Mangonui (old) Mangonui Far North District Northland New Zealand
Mangungu Mission Station Mangungu Far North District Northland New Zealand
Manukau Manukau Far North District Northland New Zealand
Maraeroa (Meneke) Maraeroa Far North District Northland New Zealand
Matauri Bay Matauri Bay Far North District Northland New Zealand
Motukaraka Motukaraka Far North District Northland New Zealand
Mount Camel (Subritzky family) Pukenui Far North District Northland New Zealand
Oihi Mission Rangihoua Far North District Northland New Zealand
Okahu Okahu Far North District Northland New Zealand
Okaihau Okaihau Far North District Northland New Zealand
Okaihau Okaihau Far North District Northland New Zealand
Okaihau - Omahapuku Okaihau Far North District Northland New Zealand
Onekura Pungaere Far North District Northland New Zealand
Orira (Wooster/Harrison family) Orira Far North District Northland New Zealand
Oruaiti Oruaiti Far North District Northland New Zealand
Paihia Paihia Far North District Northland New Zealand
Pakanae Opononi Far North District Northland New Zealand
Paua Paua Far North District Northland New Zealand
Peria (Oruru) Peria Far North District Northland New Zealand
Pukepoto Pukepoto Far North District Northland New Zealand
Punakitere (Taheke) Taheke Far North District Northland New Zealand
Pungaere Pungaere Far North District Northland New Zealand
Purerua Purerua Far North District Northland New Zealand
Rahiri Rahiri Far North District Northland New Zealand
Rahiri Rahiri Far North District Northland New Zealand
Rangiahua (Korokota) Rangiahua Far North District Northland New Zealand
Rangikairuku, Tom Bowling Bay North Cape Far North District Northland New Zealand
Rawene Rawene Far North District Northland New Zealand
Russell Russell Far North District Northland New Zealand
Skudders Beach Kerikeri Far North District Northland New Zealand
St Andrew Mangonui Far North District Northland New Zealand
St Catherine Okaihau Far North District Northland New Zealand
St Gabriel Pawarenga Far North District Northland New Zealand
St James Kerikeri Far North District Northland New Zealand
St James Matangirau Far North District Northland New Zealand
St John Waimate North Far North District Northland New Zealand
St Joseph (Matarau) Awanui Far North District Northland New Zealand
St Michael Ngawha Far North District Northland New Zealand
St Paul Whangaroa Far North District Northland New Zealand
St Paul Paihia Far North District Northland New Zealand
St Peter Chanel Russell Far North District Northland New Zealand
St Saviour Kaitaia Far North District Northland New Zealand
St Stephen Pamapuria Far North District Northland New Zealand
Taipa (Adamson family) Taipa Far North District Northland New Zealand
Takahua, Tom Bowling Bay North Cape Far North District Northland New Zealand
Takahue Takahue Far North District Northland New Zealand
Te Hapua - Moetangi Te Hapua Far North District Northland New Zealand
Te Hikuwai Russell Far North District Northland New Zealand
Te Kao Te Kao Far North District Northland New Zealand
Totara North Totara North Far North District Northland New Zealand
Umawera churchyard Umawera Far North District Northland New Zealand
Utakura Utakura Far North District Northland New Zealand
Victoria Valley (Mangataiore) Victoria Valley Far North District Northland New Zealand
Waiare (Herbert family) Waiare Far North District Northland New Zealand
Waihaha (Moeraorao) Waikare Far North District Northland New Zealand
Waiharara Waiharara Far North District Northland New Zealand
Waiharara Waiharara Far North District Northland New Zealand
Waimamaku Waimamaku Far North District Northland New Zealand
Waimamaku Area Waimamaku Far North District Northland New Zealand
Waiotemarama Waiotemarama Far North District Northland New Zealand
Waipapakauri Waipapakauri Far North District Northland New Zealand
Waiparera / Rangi Point Waiparera Far North District Northland New Zealand
Waitangi Marae Paihia Far North District Northland New Zealand
Whangape Whangape Far North District Northland New Zealand
Whangaroa Whangaroa Far North District Northland New Zealand
Whangaroa Mission Whangaroa Far North District Northland New Zealand
Whirinaki (Tongariro) Whirinaki Far North District Northland New Zealand
Arapohue Arapohue Kaipara Northland New Zealand
Avoca Avoca Kaipara Northland New Zealand
Awakino Valley Waihue Kaipara Northland New Zealand
Awatuna Awatuna Kaipara Northland New Zealand
Batley Batley Kaipara Northland New Zealand
Hukatere Hukatere Kaipara Northland New Zealand
Kaihu Kaihu Kaipara Northland New Zealand
Kaiwaka - Mangawhai Kaiwaka Kaipara Northland New Zealand
Kapehu Mititai Kaipara Northland New Zealand
Katui Kaihu Kaipara Northland New Zealand
Maitahi Maitahi Kaipara Northland New Zealand
Mamaranui Churchyard Mamaranui Kaipara Northland New Zealand
Mangatu Mangatu Kaipara Northland New Zealand
Mareretu Mareretu Kaipara Northland New Zealand
Matakohe (Coates Memorial Churchyard) Matakohe Kaipara Northland New Zealand
Maungaturoto Anglican (Holy Trinity) Maungaturoto Kaipara Northland New Zealand
Maungaturoto Congregational Maungaturoto Kaipara Northland New Zealand
Maungaturoto RSA Maungaturoto Kaipara Northland New Zealand
Mt Wesley (New and RSA) Dargaville Kaipara Northland New Zealand
Mt Wesley (Old) Dargaville Kaipara Northland New Zealand
Opouteke - Whatoro Opouteke Kaipara Northland New Zealand
Otamatea Co-op Paparoa Kaipara Northland New Zealand
Oturei Aratapu Kaipara Northland New Zealand
Ounuwhao - Waahi Ounuwhao Kaipara Northland New Zealand
Pahi Pahi Kaipara Northland New Zealand
Pahinui Marae Waipoua Kaipara Northland New Zealand
Paparoa Paparoa Kaipara Northland New Zealand
Pouto Pouto Kaipara Northland New Zealand
Pouto (old), Tauhara Pouto Kaipara Northland New Zealand
Pouto - Ripiro Marae Pouto Kaipara Northland New Zealand
Redhill Te Kopuru Kaipara Northland New Zealand
Repia (Ripia) Repia Kaipara Northland New Zealand
Repia (Ripia) Repia Kaipara Northland New Zealand
St Alban Whakapirau Kaipara Northland New Zealand
St Mark Paparoa Kaipara Northland New Zealand
St Mary Kaiwaka Kaipara Northland New Zealand
St Michael Hakaru Kaipara Northland New Zealand
Tangiteroria (Pite Taha) Tangiteroria Kaipara Northland New Zealand
Tangiteroria Churchyard Tangiteroria Kaipara Northland New Zealand
Tangiteroria Mission (Watson family) Tangiteroria Kaipara Northland New Zealand
Tara Tara Kaipara Northland New Zealand
Te Houhanga Dargaville Kaipara Northland New Zealand
Tokatoka Tokatoka Kaipara Northland New Zealand
Tutamoe Tutamoe Kaipara Northland New Zealand
Waikara Waikara Kaipara Northland New Zealand
Waikaraka Kaihu Kaipara Northland New Zealand
Waimatenui Waimatenui Kaipara Northland New Zealand
Waipoua Village Waipoua Forest Kaipara Northland New Zealand
Raoul Island Kermadec Islands Northern Islands Northland New Zealand
Raoul Island Kermadec Islands Northern Islands Northland New Zealand
Christ Church Whangarei Whangarei Northland New Zealand
Hukerenui South Hukerenui Whangarei Northland New Zealand
Kamo (Ketenikau) Kamo Whangarei Northland New Zealand
Kaurihohore Kauri Whangarei Northland New Zealand
Kioreroa (Otaika) Whangarei Whangarei Northland New Zealand
Knagg Road off Springfield Road south of Whangarei Whangarei Northland New Zealand
Mangapai Mangapai Whangarei Northland New Zealand
Marua Hikurangi Whangarei Northland New Zealand
Matapouri Matapouri Whangarei Northland New Zealand
Maungakaramea Maungakaramea Whangarei Northland New Zealand
Maunu - Old Maori Whangarei Whangarei Northland New Zealand
Maunu Park Whangarei Whangarei Northland New Zealand
Maunu Park Crematorium Whangarei Whangarei Northland New Zealand
McLeod Bay (Morgan family) Whangarei Heads Whangarei Northland New Zealand
McLeod Bay (Whangarei Heads) Whangarei Heads Whangarei Northland New Zealand
Munro Bay (Munro family) Whangarei Heads Whangarei Northland New Zealand
Ngunguru Ngunguru Whangarei Northland New Zealand
Ngunguru (Cape Horn) Ngunguru Whangarei Northland New Zealand
Onerahi Grahamtown Whangarei Northland New Zealand
Opuawhanga Opuawhanga Whangarei Northland New Zealand
Otaika Valley (Edge family) Otaika Whangarei Northland New Zealand
Otonga Otonga Whangarei Northland New Zealand
Pakotai Pakotai Whangarei Northland New Zealand
Parua Bay Whangarei Heads Whangarei Northland New Zealand
Pioneer (Mission Ground) Whangarei Whangarei Northland New Zealand
Pipiwai Pipiwai Whangarei Northland New Zealand
Purua (Pioneer) Purua Whangarei Northland New Zealand
Ruakaka Ruakaka Whangarei Northland New Zealand
Springfield (Mangapai South) Mangapai Whangarei Northland New Zealand
Takahiwai Marae Takahiwai Whangarei Northland New Zealand
Tamaterau (Pakikaikutu) Tamaterau Whangarei Northland New Zealand
Tangihau (Lamb family) Tangihua Whangarei Northland New Zealand
Towai (Hukerenui North) Towai Whangarei Northland New Zealand
unknown (Mototau?) Mototau Whangarei Northland New Zealand
Waikiekie Waikiekie Whangarei Northland New Zealand
Waipu Waipu Whangarei Northland New Zealand
Whananaki (Headland) Whananaki Whangarei Northland New Zealand
Whananaki South Whananaki Whangarei Northland New Zealand
Whareora Whareora Whangarei Northland New Zealand
Alexandra (South) Alexandra Central Otago Otago New Zealand
Blacks / Omakau / Ophir Omakau Central Otago Otago New Zealand
Blackstone Hill / Hills Creek Oturehua Central Otago Otago New Zealand
Cambrians Cambrians Central Otago Otago New Zealand
Cambrians Cambrians Central Otago Otago New Zealand
Clyde Clyde Central Otago Otago New Zealand
Cromwell (Old & New) Cromwell Central Otago Otago New Zealand
Drybread Matakanui Central Otago Otago New Zealand
Ettrick Ettrick Central Otago Otago New Zealand
Gimmerburn Gimmerburn Central Otago Otago New Zealand
Gorge Creek Miners Graves Fruitlands Central Otago Otago New Zealand
Graveyard Gully Alexandra Central Otago Otago New Zealand
Hamiltons, Pukepouri, Waipiata Hamiltons Central Otago Otago New Zealand
Ida Valley / Moa Creek Ida Valley Central Otago Otago New Zealand
Kyeburn Diggings / Dansey Pass Dansey Pass Central Otago Otago New Zealand
Millers Flat Millers Flat Central Otago Otago New Zealand
Naseby Naseby Central Otago Otago New Zealand
Nevis Nevis Central Otago Otago New Zealand
Ranfurly Ranfurly Central Otago Otago New Zealand
Roxburgh (Teviot) Roxburgh Central Otago Otago New Zealand
St Bathans, Anglican & Public St Bathans Central Otago Otago New Zealand
St Bathans, St Patrick St Bathans Central Otago Otago New Zealand
Swinburn Kokonga Central Otago Otago New Zealand
Tarras Tarras Central Otago Otago New Zealand
Balclutha (old) Balclutha Clutha Otago New Zealand
Balclutha - lawn Balclutha Clutha Otago New Zealand
Chaslands Tautuka Bay Clutha Otago New Zealand
Clarendon Waihola Clutha Otago New Zealand
Clinton Clinton Clutha Otago New Zealand
Crookston Crookston Clutha Otago New Zealand
Dunkeld / Beaumont Beaumont Clutha Otago New Zealand
Glenore Tokomairiro Clutha Otago New Zealand
Hillend (Bower family) Hillend Clutha Otago New Zealand
Horse Shoe Bend (Lonely Grave) Rigney Clutha Otago New Zealand
Inch Clutha Inch Clutha Clutha Otago New Zealand
Kaitangata (Northern) Kaitangata Clutha Otago New Zealand
Kaitangata (Old) Kaitangata Clutha Otago New Zealand
Kaka Point (Makatu Point) Kaka Point Clutha Otago New Zealand
Lawrence Lawrence Clutha Otago New Zealand
Milton (Fairfax) Milton Clutha Otago New Zealand
Moneymore (Adam Family) Moneymore Clutha Otago New Zealand
Owaka Owaka Clutha Otago New Zealand
Papatowai Papatowai Clutha Otago New Zealand
Port Molyneux Port Molyneux Clutha Otago New Zealand
Purekireki Warepa Clutha Otago New Zealand
Ratanui Ratanui Clutha Otago New Zealand
Romahapa, East Clutha, Puerua Romahapa Clutha Otago New Zealand
St John Milton Clutha Otago New Zealand
Storer Rd Kaitangata Clutha Otago New Zealand
Tahakopa Tahakopa Clutha Otago New Zealand
Taieri Beach Taieri Beach Clutha Otago New Zealand
Taieri Mouth Taieri Mouth Clutha Otago New Zealand
Tapanui Tapanui Clutha Otago New Zealand
Tuapeka Mouth Tuapeka Mouth Clutha Otago New Zealand
Waihola Waihola Clutha Otago New Zealand
Waikoikoi Waikoikoi Clutha Otago New Zealand
Waipahi Waipahi Clutha Otago New Zealand
Waipori Waipori Clutha Otago New Zealand
Waitahuna Waitahuna Clutha Otago New Zealand
Wangaloa Wangaloa Clutha Otago New Zealand
Warepa Warepa Clutha Otago New Zealand
Airlie Bank / Company Bay Otago Peninsula Dunedin Otago New Zealand
Allanton Allanton Dunedin Otago New Zealand
Arthur Street (York Pl) Dunedin Dunedin Otago New Zealand
Brinns Point Karitane Dunedin Otago New Zealand
Broad Bay Otago Peninsula Dunedin Otago New Zealand
Cape Saunders Otago Peninsula Dunedin Otago New Zealand
Coleman's Grave Purakanui Dunedin Otago New Zealand
Dunedin (Andersons Bay) Dunedin Dunedin Otago New Zealand
Dunedin (Andersons Bay) Crematorium Dunedin Dunedin Otago New Zealand
Dunedin Jewish Dunedin Dunedin Otago New Zealand
East Taieri Mosgiel Dunedin Otago New Zealand
Green Island Green Island Dunedin Otago New Zealand
Green Park Waldronville Dunedin Otago New Zealand
Henley Henley Dunedin Otago New Zealand
Hindon Hindon Dunedin Otago New Zealand
Hindon (Don Graham's grave) Hindon Dunedin Otago New Zealand
Hyde Hyde Dunedin Otago New Zealand
Karitane Karitane Dunedin Otago New Zealand
Macandrew Bay Otago Peninsula Dunedin Otago New Zealand
Merton Merton Dunedin Otago New Zealand
Middlemarch Middlemarch Dunedin Otago New Zealand
Northern Cemetery Dunedin Dunedin Otago New Zealand
Otago Provincial Memorial Dunedin Dunedin Otago New Zealand
Otakou Otago Peninsula Dunedin Otago New Zealand
Otokia Henley Dunedin Otago New Zealand
Port Chalmers Port Chalmers Dunedin Otago New Zealand
Port Chalmers (Old) Port Chalmers Dunedin Otago New Zealand
Portobello Otago Peninsula Dunedin Otago New Zealand
Puketeraki Karitane Dunedin Otago New Zealand
Purakanui Purakanui Dunedin Otago New Zealand
Purakanui (unknown European) Purakanui Dunedin Otago New Zealand
Purakanui, Bradley's Grave Purakanui Dunedin Otago New Zealand
Quarantine Island (Kamau Taurua) Otago Peninsula Dunedin Otago New Zealand
Sandymount (Robertson family) Sandymount Dunedin Otago New Zealand
Sawyers Bay (Hugh McDermid) Sawyers Bay Dunedin Otago New Zealand
Southern Cemetery Dunedin Dunedin Otago New Zealand
St Barnabas Warrington Dunedin Otago New Zealand
St John Waikouaiti Dunedin Otago New Zealand
Waikouaiti Waikouaiti Dunedin Otago New Zealand
Waitati (Blueskin) Waitati Dunedin Otago New Zealand
West Taieri Outram Dunedin Otago New Zealand
Whalers / Te Atua-a-taiahu Hill / Wellers Rock Otago Peninsula Dunedin Otago New Zealand
Albert Town Albert Town Queenstown-Lakes Otago New Zealand
Arrowtown Arrowtown Queenstown-Lakes Otago New Zealand
Cardrona Cardrona Queenstown-Lakes Otago New Zealand
Frankton Frankton Queenstown-Lakes Otago New Zealand
Glenorchy Glenorchy Queenstown-Lakes Otago New Zealand
Hawea (Hawea Flat) Lake Hawea Queenstown-Lakes Otago New Zealand
Kingston Kingston Queenstown-Lakes Otago New Zealand
Macetown Macetown Queenstown-Lakes Otago New Zealand
Makarora Makarora Queenstown-Lakes Otago New Zealand
Queenstown Queenstown Queenstown-Lakes Otago New Zealand
Shotover (under development) Shotover Queenstown-Lakes Otago New Zealand
Skippers Point, Upper Shotover Skippers Point Queenstown-Lakes Otago New Zealand
Wanaka Wanaka Queenstown-Lakes Otago New Zealand
Awakino Valley Kurow Waitaki Otago New Zealand
Dominican College, Teschemakers Teschemakers Waitaki Otago New Zealand
Duntroon Duntroon Waitaki Otago New Zealand
Georgetown Georgetown Waitaki Otago New Zealand
Goodwood, St Paul's Chapel of Ease Goodwood Waitaki Otago New Zealand
Hampden Hampden Waitaki Otago New Zealand
Herbert (Otepopo) Herbert Waitaki Otago New Zealand
Kotahitanga Maori Church Moeraki Waitaki Otago New Zealand
Kurow Kurow Waitaki Otago New Zealand
Livingstone Livingstone Waitaki Otago New Zealand
Macraes Macraes Waitaki Otago New Zealand
Macraes (Old) Macraes Waitaki Otago New Zealand
Maheno Maheno Waitaki Otago New Zealand
Ngapara Ngapara Waitaki Otago New Zealand
Oamaru Oamaru Waitaki Otago New Zealand
Oamaru (Old) Oamaru Waitaki Otago New Zealand
Ohau Ohau Waitaki Otago New Zealand
Omarama Omarama Waitaki Otago New Zealand
Omarama (Old) Omarama Waitaki Otago New Zealand
Otematata (Old) Otematata Waitaki Otago New Zealand
Palmerston Palmerston Waitaki Otago New Zealand
Papakaio Papakaio Waitaki Otago New Zealand
Charlton Park Gore Gore Southland New Zealand
Gore Gore Gore Southland New Zealand
Mataura Mataura Gore Southland New Zealand
Otaraia Otaraia Gore Southland New Zealand
Pukerau Pukerau Gore Southland New Zealand
Waikaka Waikaka Gore Southland New Zealand
Bluff Bluff Invercargill Southland New Zealand
Green Point Bluff Invercargill Southland New Zealand
Invercargill Invercargill Invercargill Southland New Zealand
Southland Crematorium Invercargill Invercargill Southland New Zealand
St John Waikiwi Invercargill Southland New Zealand
Stirling Reserve (Captain Stirling Grave) Tiwai Peninsula Invercargill Southland New Zealand
Tiwai Peninsula Burial Ground Tiwai Peninsula Invercargill Southland New Zealand
Athol Athol Southland Southland New Zealand
Balfour Balfour Southland Southland New Zealand
Calcium / Isla Bank Isla Bank Southland Southland New Zealand
Cemetery Island , Preservation Inlet Fiordland Southland Southland New Zealand
Centre Hill Mossburn Southland Southland New Zealand
Clifden Clifden Southland Southland New Zealand
Colac Bay (Oraka) Colac Bay Southland Southland New Zealand
Dipton Dipton West Southland Southland New Zealand
Eastern Bush Eastern Bush Southland Southland New Zealand
Edendale Edendale Southland Southland New Zealand
Forest Hill Lochiel Southland Southland New Zealand
Forest Hill (Cameron) Lochiel Southland Southland New Zealand
Fortrose (New) Fortrose Southland Southland New Zealand
Fortrose (Old) Fortrose Southland Southland New Zealand
Garston Garston Southland Southland New Zealand
Garston Lonely Grave Garston Southland Southland New Zealand
Garvie Mountains Garvie Mountains, east of Garston Southland Southland New Zealand
Halfmoon Bay Stewart Island Southland Southland New Zealand
Hedgehope Hedgehope Southland Southland New Zealand
Hokonui Hokonui Southland Southland New Zealand
Horseshoe Bay (Johnson) Stewart Island Southland Southland New Zealand
Jamestown Martins Bay Southland Southland New Zealand
Jollies Hotel near Eyre Green Parawa area Southland Southland New Zealand
Longbush Longbush Southland Southland New Zealand
Lower Hollyford Fiordland Southland Southland New Zealand
Lumsden Lumsden Southland Southland New Zealand
Lynwood Te Anau Southland Southland New Zealand
Mabel Bush Mabel Bush Southland Southland New Zealand
Milford Sound (Sutherland grave) Fiordland Southland Southland New Zealand
Milford Sound, Cemetery Point Fiordland Southland Southland New Zealand
Mokoreta Mokoreta Southland Southland New Zealand
Nokomai (Chinese Miners) Nokomai Southland Southland New Zealand
Nokomai (Northern) Nokomai Southland Southland New Zealand
Nokomai (Southern) Nokomai Southland Southland New Zealand
Oraka Colac Bay Southland Southland New Zealand
Orepuki Orepuki Southland Southland New Zealand
Otautau (new) Otautau Southland Southland New Zealand
Otautau (old) Otautau Southland Southland New Zealand
Puysegur Point Fiordland Southland Southland New Zealand
Quarry Hills Tokanui Southland Southland New Zealand
Riversdale Riversdale Southland Southland New Zealand
Riverton Old / New Riverton Southland Southland New Zealand
Ryal Bush, All Saints Ryal Bush Southland Southland New Zealand
Tararua Acre (Tararua shipwreck) Otara Southland Southland New Zealand
Tokanui Tokanui Southland Southland New Zealand
Tuatapere Tuatapere Southland Southland New Zealand
Waikaia Waikaia Southland Southland New Zealand
Waikaia (Chinese) Waikaia Southland Southland New Zealand
Waikawa Waikawa Southland Southland New Zealand
Wairaki-Blackmount Wairaki-Blackmount Southland Southland New Zealand
Wairio, Nightcaps Wairio Southland Southland New Zealand
Wakapatu Wakapatu Southland Southland New Zealand
Wallacetown Wallacetown Southland Southland New Zealand
Wallacetown (old) Wallacetown Southland Southland New Zealand
Winton (East) Winton Southland Southland New Zealand
Winton (old) Winton Southland Southland New Zealand
Woodlands Woodlands Southland Southland New Zealand
Wreys Bush Wreys Bush Southland Southland New Zealand
Wyndham Wyndham Southland Southland New Zealand
Bragg Bay Stewart Island Southland (Offshore Island) Southland New Zealand
Campbell Island Campbell Island Southland (Offshore Island) Southland New Zealand
Castaway's Grave Campbell Island Southland (Offshore Island) Southland New Zealand
Derry Castle Grave Site Auckland Islands Southland (Offshore Island) Southland New Zealand
Frenchman's Grave Campbell Island Southland (Offshore Island) Southland New Zealand
Hardwicke Settlement Auckland Islands Southland (Offshore Island) Southland New Zealand
Leask Bay Stewart Island Southland (Offshore Island) Southland New Zealand
Lee Bay Stewart Island Southland (Offshore Island) Southland New Zealand
Lonnekers Stewart Island Southland (Offshore Island) Southland New Zealand
Macquarie Island Macquarie Island Southland (Offshore Island) Southland New Zealand
Ringaringa (Wohlers Monument) Stewart Island Southland (Offshore Island) Southland New Zealand
Ruapuke Island, Bench Island Ruapuke Island Southland (Offshore Island) Southland New Zealand
Te Kiri Kiri Ruapuke Island Southland (Offshore Island) Southland New Zealand
The Neck Stewart Island Southland (Offshore Island) Southland New Zealand
Ulva Island Stewart Island Southland (Offshore Island) Southland New Zealand
Bell Block Bell Block New Plymouth Taranaki New Zealand
Bell Block (Broughton urupa) Bell Block New Plymouth Taranaki New Zealand
Bell Block (Falwasser family) Bell Block New Plymouth Taranaki New Zealand
Bell Block (Skipper family) Bell Block New Plymouth Taranaki New Zealand
Brixton (Nicholas family) Brixton New Plymouth Taranaki New Zealand
Brixton (Waiongana family) Brixton New Plymouth Taranaki New Zealand
Brixton (Watson family) Brixton New Plymouth Taranaki New Zealand
Epiha Road Waitara New Plymouth Taranaki New Zealand
Holy Trinity New Plymouth New Plymouth Taranaki New Zealand
Huirangi Huirangi New Plymouth Taranaki New Zealand
Hurdon New Plymouth New Plymouth Taranaki New Zealand
Inglewood Inglewood New Plymouth Taranaki New Zealand
John Hurford Grave Omata New Plymouth Taranaki New Zealand
Koru Monastry Koru New Plymouth Taranaki New Zealand
Lepperton Lepperton New Plymouth Taranaki New Zealand
Mahoetahi Pa Bell Block New Plymouth Taranaki New Zealand
Mangahau Pa Purangi New Plymouth Taranaki New Zealand
Mangati - Grave Bell Block New Plymouth Taranaki New Zealand
Manukorihi Pa Waitara New Plymouth Taranaki New Zealand
New Plymouth (Awanui) New Plymouth New Plymouth Taranaki New Zealand
New Plymouth (Koromahana urupa) New Plymouth area New Plymouth Taranaki New Zealand
New Plymouth (Te Henui) New Plymouth New Plymouth Taranaki New Zealand
New Plymouth (Wahitapu urupa) New Plymouth area New Plymouth Taranaki New Zealand
Oakura Oakura New Plymouth Taranaki New Zealand
Oakura (Corbett Park) Oakura New Plymouth Taranaki New Zealand
Okato Okato New Plymouth Taranaki New Zealand
Onaero (Cotter family) Onaero New Plymouth Taranaki New Zealand
Onaero (Martin family) Onaero New Plymouth Taranaki New Zealand
Pukearuhe (Waikaramarama) Pukearuhe New Plymouth Taranaki New Zealand
Pukearuhe (White family) Pukearuhe New Plymouth Taranaki New Zealand
Pukeruru Waitara New Plymouth Taranaki New Zealand
Purangi Purangi New Plymouth Taranaki New Zealand
St Luke Bell Block New Plymouth Taranaki New Zealand
St Mary New Plymouth New Plymouth Taranaki New Zealand
Taranaki Crematorium New Plymouth New Plymouth Taranaki New Zealand
Tarata Inglewood New Plymouth Taranaki New Zealand
Tataraimaka Tataraimaka New Plymouth Taranaki New Zealand
Tikorangi Tikorangi New Plymouth Taranaki New Zealand
Tikorangi, Waiatar (O'Carroll family) Tikorangi New Plymouth Taranaki New Zealand
Tomatu (McClutchie family) Urenui New Plymouth Taranaki New Zealand
Tongaporutu Tongaporutu New Plymouth Taranaki New Zealand
Tongaporutu Pou Tahia Tongaporutu New Plymouth Taranaki New Zealand
Urenui Urenui New Plymouth Taranaki New Zealand
Urenui (Arapawa urupa) Urenui New Plymouth Taranaki New Zealand
Urenui Pa Urenui New Plymouth Taranaki New Zealand
Uruti Uruti New Plymouth Taranaki New Zealand
Waiiti Beach Waiiti Beach New Plymouth Taranaki New Zealand
Waiongona Waiongona New Plymouth Taranaki New Zealand
Waipapa Waipapa New Plymouth Taranaki New Zealand
Waireka Omata New Plymouth Taranaki New Zealand
Waitara Waitara New Plymouth Taranaki New Zealand
Waitara (Rawiri urupa) Waitara New Plymouth Taranaki New Zealand
Waitara (Taylor family) Waitara New Plymouth Taranaki New Zealand
Waitara (Wood family) Waitara New Plymouth Taranaki New Zealand
Waitara Memorial (Old) Waitara New Plymouth Taranaki New Zealand
Whiteley Memorial Pukearuhe New Plymouth Taranaki New Zealand
Bishops Oaonui South Taranaki Taranaki New Zealand
Eltham (Ngaere) Eltham South Taranaki Taranaki New Zealand
Hawera Hawera South Taranaki Taranaki New Zealand
Ihupuku Waitotara South Taranaki Taranaki New Zealand
Kaponga Kaponga South Taranaki Taranaki New Zealand
Mahau Whero Hawera South Taranaki Taranaki New Zealand
Manaia Manaia South Taranaki Taranaki New Zealand
Manawapou River Manawapou River South Taranaki Taranaki New Zealand
Manutahi Manutahi South Taranaki Taranaki New Zealand
Ngamatapouri Ngamatapouri South Taranaki Taranaki New Zealand
Ngutuwera (Poronui Pa) Ngutuwera South Taranaki Taranaki New Zealand
Ngutuwera (Waipapa Marae) Ngutuwera South Taranaki Taranaki New Zealand
Normanby (unknown) Normanby South Taranaki Taranaki New Zealand
Ohawe Military Ohawe South Taranaki Taranaki New Zealand
Okaiawa Okaiawa South Taranaki Taranaki New Zealand
Okaiawa Okaiawa South Taranaki Taranaki New Zealand
Okaiawa Okaiawa South Taranaki Taranaki New Zealand
Opaku Opaku South Taranaki Taranaki New Zealand
Opunake Opunake South Taranaki Taranaki New Zealand
Opunake (Armed Constabulary) Opunake Lake South Taranaki Taranaki New Zealand
Opunake (Te Namu Pa) Opunake South Taranaki Taranaki New Zealand
Orimupiko Opunake South Taranaki Taranaki New Zealand
Otakeho Otakeho South Taranaki Taranaki New Zealand
Patea Patea South Taranaki Taranaki New Zealand
Pihama (Lizzie Bell shipwreck) Pihama South Taranaki Taranaki New Zealand
Pungarehu (Parihaka No. 3) Pungarehu South Taranaki Taranaki New Zealand
Puniho Puniho South Taranaki Taranaki New Zealand
Putiki Church, Ihupuku Waitotara South Taranaki Taranaki New Zealand
Rahotu Rahotu South Taranaki Taranaki New Zealand
Soldiers Ohawe South Taranaki Taranaki New Zealand
St George Patea South Taranaki Taranaki New Zealand
Takirau Marae (Piraunui Pa) Takirau Marae South Taranaki Taranaki New Zealand
Tawhiri Tawhiri South Taranaki Taranaki New Zealand
Tutahi Marae Patea South Taranaki Taranaki New Zealand
Waihi Redoubt Normanby South Taranaki Taranaki New Zealand
Waioturi - Grave Patea South Taranaki Taranaki New Zealand
Waitotara (Ihipuku) Waitotara South Taranaki Taranaki New Zealand
Warea Warea South Taranaki Taranaki New Zealand
Waverley Waverley South Taranaki Taranaki New Zealand
Weri Weri Okaiawa South Taranaki Taranaki New Zealand
Huiakama Huiakama Stratford Taranaki New Zealand
Midhirst (New) Midhirst Stratford Taranaki New Zealand
Midhirst (Old) Midhirst Stratford Taranaki New Zealand
Mingamingi Mingamingi Stratford Taranaki New Zealand
Morgans Grave Whangamomona Stratford Taranaki New Zealand
Puniwhakau Village Puniwhakau Stratford Taranaki New Zealand
Stratford (Kopuatama) Stratford Stratford Taranaki New Zealand
Stratford Pioneer Stratford Stratford Taranaki New Zealand
Tahora Tahora Stratford Taranaki New Zealand
Waipuku Waipuku Stratford Taranaki New Zealand
Whangamomona Whangamomona Stratford Taranaki New Zealand
Alexandra Redoubt Tuakau Franklin Waikato New Zealand
Awhitu (Waipipi) Waipipi Franklin Waikato New Zealand
Awhitu Central Manukau Heads Franklin Waikato New Zealand
Glen Murray Glen Murray Franklin Waikato New Zealand
Grahams Beach Grahams Beach Franklin Waikato New Zealand
Kohekohe, Te Toro Te Toro Franklin Waikato New Zealand
Marist Brothers Tuakau Franklin Waikato New Zealand
Mercer Mercer Franklin Waikato New Zealand
Miranda Miranda Franklin Waikato New Zealand
North Waikato Heads North Waikato Heads Franklin Waikato New Zealand
Onewhero Onewhero Franklin Waikato New Zealand
Pokeno Pokeno Franklin Waikato New Zealand
Pokeno Old Soldiers, Owens Redoubt Pokeno Franklin Waikato New Zealand
Tahuna Pa Rd Waiuku Franklin Waikato New Zealand
Tuakau Tuakau Franklin Waikato New Zealand
Waiuku Waiuku Franklin Waikato New Zealand
Hamilton East Hamilton Hamilton Waikato New Zealand
Hamilton Park Newstead Hamilton Waikato New Zealand
Hamilton Park Crematorium Newstead Hamilton Waikato New Zealand
Hamilton West, Whitiora Hamilton Hamilton Waikato New Zealand
Hauraki Plains Memorial Wall Ngatea Hauraki Waikato New Zealand
Paeroa Paeroa Hauraki Waikato New Zealand
Waihi Waihi Hauraki Waikato New Zealand
Waihi Memorial Wall Paeroa Hauraki Waikato New Zealand
Waihi Servicemens Waihi Hauraki Waikato New Zealand
Lichfield Lichfield Matamata-Piako Waikato New Zealand
Matamata Matamata Matamata-Piako Waikato New Zealand
Matamata (proposed) Matamata Matamata-Piako Waikato New Zealand
Maukoro Tahuna Matamata-Piako Waikato New Zealand
Morrinsville (Old) Morrinsville Matamata-Piako Waikato New Zealand
Morrinsville (Piako Lawn) Morrinsville Matamata-Piako Waikato New Zealand
Okauia Okauia Matamata-Piako Waikato New Zealand
Rukumoana Marae Morrinsville Matamata-Piako Waikato New Zealand
Taotaoroa Taotaoroa Matamata-Piako Waikato New Zealand
Tapapa Tapapa Matamata-Piako Waikato New Zealand
Te Aroha Te Aroha Matamata-Piako Waikato New Zealand
Te Aroha (proposed) Te Aroha Matamata-Piako Waikato New Zealand
Waharoa Waharoa Matamata-Piako Waikato New Zealand
Waotu, Te Waotu Waotu Matamata-Piako Waikato New Zealand
Aotea (Moke family) Aotea Otorohonga Waikato New Zealand
Kawhia Kawhia Otorohonga Waikato New Zealand
Kawhia (adjacent to C08.02) Kawhia Otorohonga Waikato New Zealand
Moriu Aotea Harbour Otorohonga Waikato New Zealand
Otorohonga Otorohonga Otorohonga Waikato New Zealand
Te Kawa Te Kawa Otorohonga Waikato New Zealand
Te Kopua Mission Station Puketotara Otorohonga Waikato New Zealand
Te Kotahitanga Marae Otorohanga Otorohonga Waikato New Zealand
Putaruru Putaruru South Waikato Waikato New Zealand
Tirau Tirau South Waikato Waikato New Zealand
Tirau St Putaruru South Waikato Waikato New Zealand
Tokoroa Tokoroa South Waikato Waikato New Zealand
Horohoro Parekarangi Horohoro Taupo Waikato New Zealand
Korohoe Pa Motuoapo Taupo Waikato New Zealand
Mangakino Mangakino Taupo Waikato New Zealand
Mangakino Mangakino Taupo Waikato New Zealand
Mokai Church Mokai Taupo Waikato New Zealand
Nukuhau Taupo Taupo Waikato New Zealand
Opepe Military Reserve Taupo Taupo Waikato New Zealand
St Paul Tokaanu Taupo Waikato New Zealand
Taupo Taupo Taupo Waikato New Zealand
Taupo Settlers, Old Military Taupo Taupo Waikato New Zealand
Turangi Turangi Taupo Waikato New Zealand
Unknown Urupa(?) Taupo Waikato New Zealand
Unknown Urupa(?) Taupo Waikato New Zealand
Waipahihi Urupa Taupo Taupo Waikato New Zealand
Waitahanui Waitahanui Taupo Waikato New Zealand
Waiwharangi Mokai Taupo Waikato New Zealand
Buffalo Coromandel Thames-Coromandel Waikato New Zealand
Christ Church Coromandel Thames-Coromandel Waikato New Zealand
Colville Colville Thames-Coromandel Waikato New Zealand
Kaimarama Kaimarama Thames-Coromandel Waikato New Zealand
Kennedy Bay (Hale family) Kennedy Bay Thames-Coromandel Waikato New Zealand
Kennedy Bay (Ngapo family) Kennedy Bay Thames-Coromandel Waikato New Zealand
Kennedy Bay, Parapara Kennedy Bay Thames-Coromandel Waikato New Zealand
Koputauaki Bay (Golden Bay) Koputauaki Bay Thames-Coromandel Waikato New Zealand
Kuaotunu Kuaotunu Thames-Coromandel Waikato New Zealand
Mercury Bay Cooks Beach Thames-Coromandel Waikato New Zealand
Neavesville Neavesville Thames-Coromandel Waikato New Zealand
Omahu Thames Thames-Coromandel Waikato New Zealand
Papaaroha Papaaroha Thames-Coromandel Waikato New Zealand
Port Charles Port Charles Thames-Coromandel Waikato New Zealand
Port Jackson (Bronlund family) Port Jackson Thames-Coromandel Waikato New Zealand
Tairua (Old) Tairua Thames-Coromandel Waikato New Zealand
Tairua and Servicemans Tairua Thames-Coromandel Waikato New Zealand
Tapu Tapu Thames-Coromandel Waikato New Zealand
Tararu Thames Thames-Coromandel Waikato New Zealand
Thames (Old) Thames Thames-Coromandel Waikato New Zealand
Thames (Parawai) Parawai Thames-Coromandel Waikato New Zealand
Thames (Shortland) Thames Thames-Coromandel Waikato New Zealand
The Sailors Grave Te Karo Bay Thames-Coromandel Waikato New Zealand
Totara Maori (Kopu) Thames Thames-Coromandel Waikato New Zealand
Totara Memorial Park Thames Thames-Coromandel Waikato New Zealand
Upper Mill Coroglen Thames-Coromandel Waikato New Zealand
Waiomu Waiomu Thames-Coromandel Waikato New Zealand
Whangamata Whangamata Thames-Coromandel Waikato New Zealand
Whangamata Old (Allan Block) Whangamata Thames-Coromandel Waikato New Zealand
Whangapoua Whangapoua Thames-Coromandel Waikato New Zealand
Whitianga (McLeod family) Whitianga Thames-Coromandel Waikato New Zealand
Whitianga (Mercury Bay) Whitianga Thames-Coromandel Waikato New Zealand
Wyuna Bay Wyuna Bay Thames-Coromandel Waikato New Zealand
Gordonton Gordonton Waikato Waikato New Zealand
Haimona Urupa Raglan Waikato Waikato New Zealand
Holy Trinity Ngaruawahia Waikato Waikato New Zealand
Huntly (Kimihia) Huntly Waikato Waikato New Zealand
Koheroa Redoubt Mercer Waikato Waikato New Zealand
Maramarua Maramarua Waikato Waikato New Zealand
Matahuru Matahuru Waikato Waikato New Zealand
Ngaruawahia Ngaruawahia Waikato Waikato New Zealand
Ngaruawahia Soldiers Ngaruawahia Waikato Waikato New Zealand
Okete Te Uku Waikato Waikato New Zealand
Opuatia Opuatia Waikato Waikato New Zealand
Oraeroa Urupa Port Waikato Waikato Waikato New Zealand
Orini Orini Waikato Waikato New Zealand
Papakainga Raglan area Waikato Waikato New Zealand
Papanui Point Papanui Point Waikato Waikato New Zealand
Port Waikato Port Waikato Waikato Waikato New Zealand
Pureru Raglan area Waikato Waikato New Zealand
Raglan Lawn Raglan Waikato Waikato New Zealand
Rangiriri Rangiriri Waikato Waikato New Zealand
Rangiriri (Old) Rangiriri Waikato Waikato New Zealand
Ranui Ranui Waikato Waikato New Zealand
Rotongaro Rotongaro Waikato Waikato New Zealand
Ruapuke Ruapuke Waikato Waikato New Zealand
St Alban Waingaro Waikato Waikato New Zealand
St Paul Te Uku Waikato Waikato New Zealand
St Stephen Tamahere Waikato Waikato New Zealand
Taupiri Taupiri Waikato Waikato New Zealand
Taupiri Urupa Taupiri Waikato Waikato New Zealand
Tauwhare marae Tauwhare Waikato Waikato New Zealand
Te Kohanga Te Kohanga Waikato Waikato New Zealand
Te Mata Te Mata Waikato Waikato New Zealand
Te Mata Te Mata Waikato Waikato New Zealand
Te Uku Te Uku Waikato Waikato New Zealand
Te Uku (Moon Memorial) Te Uku Waikato Waikato New Zealand
Waerenga Waerenga Waikato Waikato New Zealand
Waingaro Landing Waingaro Landing Waikato Waikato New Zealand
Whatawhata Whatawhata Waikato Waikato New Zealand
Whatawhata Whatawhata Waikato Waikato New Zealand
Harapepe Harapepe Waipa Waikato New Zealand
Hautapu (Cambridge) Hautapu Waipa Waikato New Zealand
Kihikihi Kihikihi Waipa Waikato New Zealand
Leamington (Cambridge) Cambridge Waipa Waikato New Zealand
Ohaupo Ohaupo Waipa Waikato New Zealand
Ohaupo Ohaupo Waipa Waikato New Zealand
Paterangi Pirongia Waipa Waikato New Zealand
Pirongia Pirongia Waipa Waikato New Zealand
Pokuru Pokuru Waipa Waikato New Zealand
Puahue Puahue Waipa Waikato New Zealand
Pukeatua Pukeatua Waipa Waikato New Zealand
Pukerimu (Pukekura) Pukerimu Waipa Waikato New Zealand
Rangiaowhia Hairini Waipa Waikato New Zealand
St John Te Awamutu Waipa Waikato New Zealand
St Paul Hairini Waipa Waikato New Zealand
Te Awamutu Te Awamutu Waipa Waikato New Zealand
Te Kopua Te Kopua Waipa Waikato New Zealand
Te Rore (Military) Te Rore Waipa Waikato New Zealand
Tokanui Hospital Tokanui Waipa Waikato New Zealand
Waiari Battle Cemetery Paterangi Waipa Waikato New Zealand
Aria Aria Waitomo Waikato New Zealand
Hauturu Hauturu Waitomo Waikato New Zealand
Kinohaku Kinohaku Waitomo Waikato New Zealand
Kiritehere / Marokopa Kiritehere Waitomo Waikato New Zealand
Mangapehi Mangapehi Waitomo Waikato New Zealand
Maniaroa Marae Awakino Waitomo Waikato New Zealand
Mapiu - Tahua Mapiu Waitomo Waikato New Zealand
Mokau Mokau Waitomo Waikato New Zealand
Mokau (Taylor family) Mokau Waitomo Waikato New Zealand
Onetapu Kawhia Waitomo Waikato New Zealand
Parawai Kawhia Waitomo Waikato New Zealand
Piopio Piopio Waitomo Waikato New Zealand
Te Kuiti (New) Te Kuiti Waitomo Waikato New Zealand
Te Kuiti (Old) Te Kuiti Waitomo Waikato New Zealand
Te Waitere Mission Station (Lemon Point) Kawhia Waitomo Waikato New Zealand
Carterton (Clareville or Taratahi) Clareville Carterton Wellington New Zealand
Carterton (Oates Family) Carterton Carterton Wellington New Zealand
Bridge Street (ex Methodist) Lower Hutt Hutt City Wellington New Zealand
Christ Church Taita Hutt City Wellington New Zealand
Homedale Wainuiomata Hutt City Wellington New Zealand
Knox - St Columba Lower Hutt Hutt City Wellington New Zealand
Korokoro Petone Hutt City Wellington New Zealand
Owhiti Lower Hutt Hutt City Wellington New Zealand
Pencarrow Lighthouse grave Pencarrow Lighthouse Hutt City Wellington New Zealand
St James Lower Hutt Hutt City Wellington New Zealand
Taita Taita Hutt City Wellington New Zealand
Taita (Old) Taita Hutt City Wellington New Zealand
Taita Lawn Taita Hutt City Wellington New Zealand
Te Puni Petone Hutt City Wellington New Zealand
Wainuiomata (Sinclair family) Wainuiomata Hutt City Wellington New Zealand
Waiwhetu Marae Waiwhetu Hutt City Wellington New Zealand
Awa Tapu Paraparaumu Kapiti Coast Wellington New Zealand
Otaki Otaki Kapiti Coast Wellington New Zealand
Otaki Otaki Kapiti Coast Wellington New Zealand
Paekakariki Paekakariki Kapiti Coast Wellington New Zealand
Paekakariki (MacKay / McKay family) Paekakariki Kapiti Coast Wellington New Zealand
Paraparaumu Beach Paraparaumu Kapiti Coast Wellington New Zealand
QE 2 Park Urupa Paekakariki Kapiti Coast Wellington New Zealand
QE 2 Park Urupa Paekakariki Kapiti Coast Wellington New Zealand
Rangiatea Church Otaki Kapiti Coast Wellington New Zealand
St Mary's, Pukekaraka Otaki Kapiti Coast Wellington New Zealand
Takamore Waikanae Beach Kapiti Coast Wellington New Zealand
Waikanae Waikanae Kapiti Coast Wellington New Zealand
Abbotsford / Tauweru Tauweru Masterton Wellington New Zealand
Akura Masterton Masterton Wellington New Zealand
Castlepoint Castlepoint Masterton Wellington New Zealand
Hastwell Hastwell Masterton Wellington New Zealand
Homewood, Manga Moria Riversdale Masterton Wellington New Zealand
Kopuaranga - Scandinavian Camp Kopuaranga Masterton Wellington New Zealand
Langdale Langdale Masterton Wellington New Zealand
Manaia Station (Donald family) Masterton Masterton Wellington New Zealand
Masterton Crematorium Masterton Masterton Wellington New Zealand
Masterton, Archer St Masterton Masterton Wellington New Zealand
Masterton, Riverside Masterton Masterton Wellington New Zealand
Mauriceville North Mauriceville Masterton Wellington New Zealand
Mauriceville South Mauriceville Masterton Wellington New Zealand
Mauriceville West Mauriceville Masterton Wellington New Zealand
Mauriceville West Mauriceville Masterton Wellington New Zealand
Pioneer Masterton Masterton Wellington New Zealand
St Francis Bideford Masterton Wellington New Zealand
Te Ore Ore Masterton Masterton Wellington New Zealand
Tinui Tinui Masterton Wellington New Zealand
Battle Hill Pauatahanui Porirua Wellington New Zealand
Haukopua Urupa Pukerua Bay Porirua Wellington New Zealand
Hongoeka Urupa (1 of 2) Plimmerton Porirua Wellington New Zealand
Hongoeka Urupa (2 of 2) Plimmerton Porirua Wellington New Zealand
Judgeford Judgeford Porirua Wellington New Zealand
Mataiwhetu St Urupa Takapuwahia Porirua Wellington New Zealand
Ngati Toa St Urupa Takapuwahia Porirua Wellington New Zealand
Pauatahanui Pauatahanui Porirua Wellington New Zealand
Plimmerton Urupa Plimmerton Porirua Wellington New Zealand
Porirua (Old) Porirua City Porirua Wellington New Zealand
Puaha St Urupa Takapuwahia Porirua Wellington New Zealand
Pukerua Bay Urupa Pukerua Bay Porirua Wellington New Zealand
Pukerua Bay Urupa Pukerua Bay Porirua Wellington New Zealand
St Alban Pauatahanui Porirua Wellington New Zealand
St Joseph Pauatahanui Porirua Wellington New Zealand
Wairaka Urupa (1 of 2) Pukerua Bay Porirua Wellington New Zealand
Wairaka Urupa (2 of 2) Pukerua Bay Porirua Wellington New Zealand
Whenua Tapu Pukerua Bay Porirua Wellington New Zealand
Whenua Tapu Crematorium Pukerua Bay Porirua Wellington New Zealand
All Saints Waiorongomai South Wairarapa Wellington New Zealand
Burnside Pirinoa South Wairarapa Wellington New Zealand
Cape Palliser (Zuleika shipwreck) Cape Palliser South Wairarapa Wellington New Zealand
Featherston Featherston South Wairarapa Wellington New Zealand
Greytown Greytown South Wairarapa Wellington New Zealand
Greytown Greytown South Wairarapa Wellington New Zealand
Kohunui Maori Settlement Pirinoa South Wairarapa Wellington New Zealand
Martinborough Martinborough South Wairarapa Wellington New Zealand
Martinborough (old Waihenga) Martinborough South Wairarapa Wellington New Zealand
Akatarawa Upper Hutt Upper Hutt Wellington New Zealand
St John Trentham Upper Hutt Wellington New Zealand
St Joseph Upper Hutt Upper Hutt Wellington New Zealand
Wallaceville Wallaceville Upper Hutt Wellington New Zealand
Bolton St (Sydney St, St Pauls) Wellington Wellington City Wellington New Zealand
Holy Trinity Ohariu Wellington City Wellington New Zealand
Home of Compassion Island Bay Wellington City Wellington New Zealand
Johnsonville Johnsonville Wellington City Wellington New Zealand
Karori Karori Wellington City Wellington New Zealand
Karori (ex Methodist) Karori Wellington City Wellington New Zealand
Karori Crematorium Karori Wellington City Wellington New Zealand
Karori Great War Memorial Cemetery Karori Wellington City Wellington New Zealand
Karori Jewish Karori Wellington City Wellington New Zealand
Karori Servicemen's Cemetery Karori Wellington City Wellington New Zealand
Makara Makara Wellington City Wellington New Zealand
Makara Jewish Makara Wellington City Wellington New Zealand
Massey Memorial Point Halswell Wellington City Wellington New Zealand
Mount Street Kelburn Wellington City Wellington New Zealand
National War Memorial Wellington Wellington City Wellington New Zealand
Ohariu Valley Ohariu Wellington City Wellington New Zealand
Otari Native Plant Museum Wellington Wellington City Wellington New Zealand
Palmer Head Memorial Wellington Palmer Head Wellington City Wellington New Zealand
Seddon Memorial Beside Bolton St Cemetery Wellington City Wellington New Zealand
Sir Truby King & wife Melrose Wellington City Wellington New Zealand
Somes Island (Matui) Somes Island Wellington City Wellington New Zealand
St John Johnsonville Wellington City Wellington New Zealand
St Mary Karori Wellington City Wellington New Zealand
St Matthias Makara Wellington City Wellington New Zealand
St Michael Kelburn Wellington City Wellington New Zealand
Tawa Flat (Old Tawa / Linden) Tawa Wellington City Wellington New Zealand
Wellington Provincial Memorial Karori Wellington City Wellington New Zealand
Addisons Flat Addisons Flat Buller West Coast New Zealand
Alma Road Cemetery Reserve Westport Buller West Coast New Zealand
Boatmans (Cronadun) Cronadun Buller West Coast New Zealand
Charleston Charleston Buller West Coast New Zealand
Charleston Nile Hill Charleston Buller West Coast New Zealand
Inangahua Junction Inangahua Buller West Coast New Zealand
John Adam's Grave NW of Karamea Buller West Coast New Zealand
Karamea Karamea Buller West Coast New Zealand
Karamea (Old) Karamea Buller West Coast New Zealand
Little Wanganui Little Wanganui Buller West Coast New Zealand
Lyell Lyell Buller West Coast New Zealand
Lyell (Alhambra Hotel) Lyell Buller West Coast New Zealand
Lyell Creek Lyell Buller West Coast New Zealand
Maruia Cemetery Reserve E of Maruia village Buller West Coast New Zealand
Mokihinui Mokihinui Buller West Coast New Zealand
Mokihinui, Seddonville Mokihinui Buller West Coast New Zealand
Orowaiti Westport Buller West Coast New Zealand
Orowaiti (middle) Westport Buller West Coast New Zealand
Orowaiti (Old) Westport Buller West Coast New Zealand
Reefton (old) Reefton Buller West Coast New Zealand
Reefton Suburban Reefton Buller West Coast New Zealand
Tiromoana Fox River Buller West Coast New Zealand
Waimangaroa (Kawatiri) Waimangaroa Buller West Coast New Zealand
Waitahu West Reefton Buller West Coast New Zealand
Warwick Junction Maruia Buller West Coast New Zealand
Ahaura Ahaura Grey West Coast New Zealand
Barrytown Barrytown Grey West Coast New Zealand
Blackball Blackball Grey West Coast New Zealand
Cobden Cobden Grey West Coast New Zealand
Dunganville Dunganville Grey West Coast New Zealand
Dunganville (Maori Gully) Dunganville Grey West Coast New Zealand
Gladstone Greymouth Grey West Coast New Zealand
Gloriavale Christian Community Lake Haupiri Grey West Coast New Zealand
Greenstone Kumara Grey West Coast New Zealand
Karoro Greymouth Grey West Coast New Zealand
Moonlight Blackball area Grey West Coast New Zealand
Napoleons Hill Ahaura Grey West Coast New Zealand
Nelson Creek near Ngahere Grey West Coast New Zealand
Ngahere Ngahere Grey West Coast New Zealand
No Town No Town Grey West Coast New Zealand
Stillwater Stillwater Grey West Coast New Zealand
Arahura Arahura Westland West Coast New Zealand
Arawhata (Neils Beach) South Westland Westland West Coast New Zealand
Bruce Bay (Papakeri) South Westland Westland West Coast New Zealand
Falls Creek Ross Westland West Coast New Zealand
Fox Glacier (Weheka) Fox Township Westland West Coast New Zealand
Gillespies Beach South Westland Westland West Coast New Zealand
Harihari Harihari Westland West Coast New Zealand
Hokitika Hokitika Westland West Coast New Zealand
Jacksons Bay (Olliver Grave) South Westland Westland West Coast New Zealand
Jacobs River South Westland Westland West Coast New Zealand
Karangarua Karangarua Westland West Coast New Zealand
Kumara Kumara Westland West Coast New Zealand
Okarito Lagoon Okarito Westland West Coast New Zealand
Okarito Public Okarito Westland West Coast New Zealand
Okuru Okuru Westland West Coast New Zealand
Ross Ross Westland West Coast New Zealand
Ross (old) Ross Westland West Coast New Zealand
Stafford (Goldsborough) Stafford Westland West Coast New Zealand
Totarakaitorea Cemetery Reserve Okarito Westland West Coast New Zealand
Whataroa Whataroa Westland West Coast New Zealand
Kano Township Christian Cemetery Kano Nigeria
Kingston Cemetery Kingston Norfolk Island
Grimstad Cemetery Grimstad East Agder Norway
Bergen (Mollendal) Church Cemetery Bergen Hordaland Norway
Narvik New Cemetery Narvik Nordland Norway
Haugesund (Rossebo) Var Frelsers Haugesund Rogaland Norway
Sola Churchyard Sola Rogaland Norway
Trondheim (Stavne) Trondheim Sor-Trodelag Norway
Tromso Cemetery Tromso Troms Norway
Karachi War Cemetery Karachi Pakistan
Corozal American Military Cemetery Corozal Panama
Port Moresby (Bomana) War Cemetery Port Moresby Papua New Guinea
Rabaul (Bita Paka) War Cemetery Kokopo Papua New Guinea
Krakow Rakowicki Cemetery Krakow Poland
Malbork Commonwealth War Cemetery Malbork Poland
Poznan Old Garrison Cemetery Poznan Poland
Lajes War Cemetery Terceira Island Azores Portugal
Bucharest War Cemetery Bucharest Romania
Magiagi Cemetery Apia Samoa
Belgrade War Cemetery Belgrade Serbia and Montenegro
Freetown (King Tom) Cemetery Freetown Sierra Leone
Freetown (King Tom) Cemetery Memorial Freetown Sierra Leone
Kranji War Cemetery Kranji Singapore
Singapore Memorial Kranji Singapore
Tiperui Communal Cemetery Papeete Society Islands
Hargeisa War Cemetery Hargeisa Somalia
Durban (Ordnance Road) Military Durban Kwazulu Natal South Africa
Durban (Stellawood) Durban Kwazulu Natal South Africa
Cape Town (Maitland) Cape Town Western Cape South Africa
Cape Town (Plumstead) Cape Town Western Cape South Africa
Simons Town (Dido Valley) Simons Town Western Cape South Africa
Figueras Municipal Cemetery Figueras Cataluna Spain
Melilla Cemetery, Spain, North Africa Melilla North Africa Spain
Bilbao British Cemetery Bilbao Pais Vasco Spain
Ceuta (Santa Catalina) Municipal Cemetery Ceuta Spanish Morocco Spain
Colombo (Kanatte) General Cemetery Colombo Sri Lanka
Trincomalee War Cemetery Trincomalee Sri Lanka
Khartoum War Cemetery Khartoum Sudan
Kviberg Cemetery Gothenburg Sweden
Malmo Eastern Municipal Cemetery Malmo Sweden
Ockero Churchyard Ockero Island Sweden
Vevey (St. Martin's) Cemetery Vevey Switzerland
Aleppo War Cemetery Aleppo Syria
Damascus Commonwealth War Cemetery Damascus Syria
Kanchanaburi Kanchanaburi Thailand
Takaunove Cemetery Nuku'alofa Tongatapu Island Tonga
Telekava European Nuku'alofa Tongatapu Island Tonga
Beja War Cemetery Beja Tunisia
Enfidaville War Cemetery Enfidaville Tunisia
Massicault War Cemetery Borj El Amri Tunisia
Medjez-El-Bab Memorial Medjez-El-Bab Tunisia
Medjez-el-Bab War Cemetery Medjez-el-Bab Tunisia
Sfax War Cemetery Sfax Tunisia
Chanak Consular Chanak Canakkale Turkey
4th Battalion Parade Ground Anzac Cove Canakkale (Gallipoli) Turkey
7th Field Ambulance Anzac Cove Canakkale (Gallipoli) Turkey
Ari Burnu Anzac Cove Canakkale (Gallipoli) Turkey
Baby 700 Anzac Cove Canakkale (Gallipoli) Turkey
Beach Anzac Cove Canakkale (Gallipoli) Turkey
Canterbury Anzac Cove Canakkale (Gallipoli) Turkey
Cape Helles Memorial Helles Canakkale (Gallipoli) Turkey
Chunuk Bair Anzac Cove Canakkale (Gallipoli) Turkey
Chunuk Bair (New Zealand) Memorial Anzac Cove Canakkale (Gallipoli) Turkey
Courtney's and Steel's Post Anzac Cove Canakkale (Gallipoli) Turkey
Embarkation Pier Anzac Cove Canakkale (Gallipoli) Turkey
Hill 10 Suvla Canakkale (Gallipoli) Turkey
Hill 60 Anzac Cove Canakkale (Gallipoli) Turkey
Hill 60 Memorial Anzac Cove Canakkale (Gallipoli) Turkey
Johnston's Jolly Anzac Cove Canakkale (Gallipoli) Turkey
Lancashire Landing Helles Canakkale (Gallipoli) Turkey
Lone Pine Anzac Cove Canakkale (Gallipoli) Turkey
Lone Pine Memorial Anzac Cove Canakkale (Gallipoli) Turkey
New Zealand No.2 Outpost Anzac Cove Canakkale (Gallipoli) Turkey
No.2 Outpost Anzac Cove Canakkale (Gallipoli) Turkey
Pink Farm Helles Canakkale (Gallipoli) Turkey
Plugge's Plateau Anzac Cove Canakkale (Gallipoli) Turkey
Quinn's Post Anzac Cove Canakkale (Gallipoli) Turkey
Redoubt Helles Canakkale (Gallipoli) Turkey
Shell Green Anzac Cove Canakkale (Gallipoli) Turkey
Shrapnel Valley Anzac Cove Canakkale (Gallipoli) Turkey
Skew Bridge Helles Canakkale (Gallipoli) Turkey
The Farm Anzac Cove Canakkale (Gallipoli) Turkey
The Nek Anzac Cove Canakkale (Gallipoli) Turkey
Twelve Tree Copse Helles Canakkale (Gallipoli) Turkey
Twelve Tree Copse (New Zealand) Memorial Helles Canakkale (Gallipoli) Turkey
Walker's Ridge Anzac Cove Canakkale (Gallipoli) Turkey
Haidar Pasha Istanbul Turkey
Kempston Cemetery Kempston Bedfordshire England United Kingdom
Luton Church Burial Ground Luton Bedfordshire England United Kingdom
Greenham (St. Mary) Churchyard Greenham Berkshire England United Kingdom
Reading Cemetery Reading Berkshire England United Kingdom
Wokingham (St. Sebastian) Churchyard Wokingham Berkshire England United Kingdom
Aylesbury Cemetery Aylesbury Buckinghamshire England United Kingdom
Cliveden War Cemetery Cliveden Buckinghamshire England United Kingdom
Haddenham Baptist Burial Ground Haddenham Buckinghamshire England United Kingdom
Hartwell (St. Mary) Churchyard Hartwell Buckinghamshire England United Kingdom
Marlow Cemetery Marlow Buckinghamshire England United Kingdom
Westcott (St. Mary) Churchyard Westcott Buckinghamshire England United Kingdom
Wythall (St. Mary) Churchyard Wythall Buckinghamshire England United Kingdom
Bassingbourn Cum Kneesworth Cemetery Bassingbourn & Kneesworth Cambrideshire England United Kingdom
Bottisham Cemetery Bottisham Cambrideshire England United Kingdom
Cambridge City (Newmarket Road) Cambridge Cambrideshire England United Kingdom
Barthomley (St. Bertoline) Churchyard Barthomley Cheshire England United Kingdom
Birkenhead (Landican) Cemetery Birkenhead Cheshire England United Kingdom
Byley (St. John) Churchyard Byley Cheshire England United Kingdom
Chester (Blacon) Cemetery Chester Cheshire England United Kingdom
Weaverham (St. Mary) Churchyard Weaverham Cheshire England United Kingdom
Advent (St. Adwen) Churchyard Tresinney Cornwall England United Kingdom
Helston Cemetery Helston Cornwall England United Kingdom
Illogan (St. Illogan) Churchyard Illogan Cornwall England United Kingdom
Old Church Cemetery Isles Of Scilly Cornwall England United Kingdom
St. Columb Major Cemetery St. Columb Major Cornwall England United Kingdom
St. Mabyn Church Cemetery St. Mabyn Cornwall England United Kingdom
St. Merryn Churchyard St. Merryn Cornwall England United Kingdom
St. Teath Church Cemetery St. Teath Cornwall England United Kingdom
Torquay Torquay Cornwall England United Kingdom
Carlisle (Dalston Road) Cemetery Carlisle Cumberland England United Kingdom
Carlisle (Stanwix) Cemetery Carlisle Cumberland England United Kingdom
Flookburgh (St. John The Baptist) Churchyard Flookburgh Cumbria England United Kingdom
Silloth (Causewayhead), Holme Low Silloth Cumbria England United Kingdom
Ashbourne Cemetery Ashbourne Derbyshire England United Kingdom
Buxton Cemetery Buxton Derbyshire England United Kingdom
Glossop Cemetery Glossop Derbyshire England United Kingdom
Repton (St. Wystan) Churchyard Repton Derbyshire England United Kingdom
Scropton (St. Paul) Churchyard And Extension Scropton Derbyshire England United Kingdom
Buckland Monachorum Cemetery Buckland Monachorum Devon England United Kingdom
Exeter Higher Cemetery Exeter Devon England United Kingdom
Ford Park Cemetery (Formerly Plymouth Old Cemetery) (Pennycomequick) Plymouth Devon England United Kingdom
Heanton Punchardon (St. Augustine) Churchyard Heanton Punchardon Devon England United Kingdom
Paignton Cemetery Paignton Devon England United Kingdom
Plymouth (Efford) Cemetery Plymouth Devon England United Kingdom
Plymouth (Weston Mill) Cemetery Plymouth Devon England United Kingdom
St. Mary Church (St. Mary) Churchyard Torbay Devon England United Kingdom
Melcombe Regis Cemetery Weymouth Dorset England United Kingdom
Portland Royal Naval Cemetery Portland Dorset England United Kingdom
Sherborne Cemetery Sherborne Dorset England United Kingdom
Durham (St. Oswald's) Burial Ground Durham Durham England United Kingdom
Hylton (Castletown) Hylton Durham England United Kingdom
New Shildon (All Saints) Churchyard Shildon Durham England United Kingdom
Sunderland (Ryhope Road) Cemetery Sunderland Durham England United Kingdom
Barkingside Cemetery Ilford Essex England United Kingdom
City Of London Cemetery And Crematorium, Manor Park London Essex England United Kingdom
Hornchurch (St. Andrew) Churchyard Hornchurch Essex England United Kingdom
Hornchurch Cemetery Hornchurch Essex England United Kingdom
Leytonstone (St. Patrick's) Roman Catholic Cemetery Leytonstone Essex England United Kingdom
Maldon Cemetery Maldon Essex England United Kingdom
Saffron Walden Cemetery Saffron Walden Essex England United Kingdom
Woodgrange Park Cemetery, East Ham East Ham Essex England United Kingdom
Bristol (Arnos Vale) Cemetery Bristol Gloucestershire England United Kingdom
Bristol (Shirehampton) Cemetery Bristol Gloucestershire England United Kingdom
Cirencester Cemetery Cirencester Gloucestershire England United Kingdom
Gloucester Old Cemetery Gloucester Gloucestershire England United Kingdom
Little Rissington (St. Peter) Churchyard Little Rissington Gloucestershire England United Kingdom
Moreton-In-Marsh New Cemetery Moreton-In-Marsh Gloucestershire England United Kingdom
Aldershot Military Cemetery Aldershot Hampshire England United Kingdom
Andover Cemetery Andover Hampshire England United Kingdom
Bournemouth East Cemetery Bournemouth Hampshire England United Kingdom
Bransgore (St. Mary) Churchyard Bransgore Hampshire England United Kingdom
Brockenhurst (St. Nicholas) Churchyard Brockenhurst Hampshire England United Kingdom
Ewshott (St. Mary) Churchyard Ewshott Hampshire England United Kingdom
Gosport (Ann's Hill) Cemetery Gosport Hampshire England United Kingdom
Haslar Royal Naval Cemetery Gosport Hampshire England United Kingdom
Hound (St. Mary) Churchyard Extension Hound Hampshire England United Kingdom
Netley Military Cemetery Netley Hampshire England United Kingdom
Portsdown (Christ Church) Military Cemetery Portsdown Hampshire England United Kingdom
Winchester (Magdalen Hill) Cemetery Winchester Hampshire England United Kingdom
Breinton (St. Michael) Churchyard Breinton Herefordshire England United Kingdom
Stevenage (St. Nicholas) Churchyard Stevenage Hertfordshire England United Kingdom
Tring Cemetery Tring Hertfordshire England United Kingdom
Ware New Cemetery Ware Hertfordshire England United Kingdom
Bury Cemetery Bury Huntingdonshire England United Kingdom
Houghton And Wyton Burial Ground Houghton Huntingdonshire England United Kingdom
Pidley (All Saints) Churchyard Pidley Huntingdonshire England United Kingdom
Ashford Cemetery Ashford Kent England United Kingdom
Canterbury Cemetery Canterbury Kent England United Kingdom
Chatham Naval Memorial Chatham Kent England United Kingdom
Dover (St. James's) Cemetery Dover Kent England United Kingdom
Fort Pitt Military Cemetery Chatham Kent England United Kingdom
Gillingham (Woodlands) Cemetery Gillingham Kent England United Kingdom
Gravesend Cemetery Gravesend Kent England United Kingdom
Hawkinge Cemetery Hawkinge Kent England United Kingdom
Kingsdown (St. John) Churchyard, Ringwould Ringwould Kent England United Kingdom
Lenham Cemetery Lenham Kent England United Kingdom
Maidstone Cemetery Maidstone Kent England United Kingdom
Margate Cemetery Margate Kent England United Kingdom
Orpington (St. Mary Cray) Cemetery London Kent England United Kingdom
Barrow-In-Furness Cemetery Barrow-In-Furness Lancashire England United Kingdom
Blackpool Cemetery Blackpool Lancashire England United Kingdom
Burnley Cemetery Burnley Lancashire England United Kingdom
Burscough Bridge (St. John The Baptist) Churchyard Burscough Bridge Lancashire England United Kingdom
Chadderton (St. Matthew) Churchyard Chadderton Lancashire England United Kingdom
Liverpool (Kirkdale) Cemetery Liverpool Lancashire England United Kingdom
Lytham St. Anne's (Park) Cemetery Lytham St. Anne's Lancashire England United Kingdom
Manchester Southern Cemetery Manchester Lancashire England United Kingdom
Morecambe And Heysham (Torrisholme) Cemetery Morcambe Lancashire England United Kingdom
Oldham (Chadderton) Cemetery Oldham Lancashire England United Kingdom
Preesall Cemetery Preesall Lancashire England United Kingdom
Bottesford (St. Mary) Churchyard Bottesford Leicestershire England United Kingdom
Shackerstone (St. Peter) Churchyard Shackerstone Leicestershire England United Kingdom
Binbrook (St. Mary) Churchyard Binbrook Lincolnshire England United Kingdom
Brigg Cemetery Brigg Lincolnshire England United Kingdom
Cleethorpes Cemetery Cleethorpes Lincolnshire England United Kingdom
Grantham Cemetery Grantham Lincolnshire England United Kingdom
Grimsby (Scartho Road) Grimsby Lincolnshire England United Kingdom
Holton-Le-Beckering (All Saints) Churchyard Holton cum Beckering Lincolnshire England United Kingdom
Kirton-In-Lindsey Burial Ground Kirton-In-Lindsey Lincolnshire England United Kingdom
Lincoln (Newport) Cemetery Lincoln Lincolnshire England United Kingdom
Lincoln (St. Swithin's) Cemetery Lincoln Lincolnshire England United Kingdom
Londonthorpe (St. John The Baptist) Churchyard Londonthorpe Lincolnshire England United Kingdom
Manby (St. Mary) Churchyard Manby Lincolnshire England United Kingdom
Scampton (St. John The Baptist) Churchyard Scampton Lincolnshire England United Kingdom
Scopwick Church Burial Ground Scopwick Lincolnshire England United Kingdom
Sleaford Cemetery Sleaford Lincolnshire England United Kingdom
Sutton Bridge (St Matthew) Churchyard Sutton Bridge Lincolnshire England United Kingdom
Edmonton Cemetery Edmonton London England United Kingdom
Greenwich Cemetery Greenwich London England United Kingdom
Hampstead Cemetery Hamstead London England United Kingdom
Kensal Green (All Souls') Cemetery Kensal Green London England United Kingdom
Lewisham (Hither Green) Cemetery Lewisham London England United Kingdom
Lewisham (Ladywell) Cemetery Lewisham London England United Kingdom
Nunhead (All Saints) Cemetery Nunhead London England United Kingdom
Wandsworth (Earlsfield) Wandsworth London England United Kingdom
West Norwood Cemetery And Crematorium West Norwood London England United Kingdom
Woolwich Cemetery Woolwich London England United Kingdom
Hendon Cemetery And Crematorium Hendon Middlesex England United Kingdom
Hillingdon And Uxbridge Cemetery Hillingdon Middlesex England United Kingdom
Hounslow Cemetery Hounslow Middlesex England United Kingdom
Northwood Cemetery Northwood Middlesex England United Kingdom
Shepperton Church Cemetery Shepperton Middlesex England United Kingdom
Willesden Old Cemetery Willesden Middlesex England United Kingdom
Cranworth (St. Mary) Churchyard Cranworth Norfolk England United Kingdom
Fakenham Cemetery Fakenham Norfolk England United Kingdom
Feltwell (St. Nicholas) Churchyard Feltwell Norfolk England United Kingdom
Great Bircham (St. Mary) Churchyard Great Bircham Norfolk England United Kingdom
Hemblington (All Saints) Churchyard Hemblington Norfolk England United Kingdom
Lakenham (St. John The Baptist And All Saints) Churchyard Norwich Norfolk England United Kingdom
Little Massingham (St. Andrew) Churchyard Little Massingham Norfolk England United Kingdom
Marham Cemetery Marham Norfolk England United Kingdom
Norwich Cemetery, Norfolk Norwich Norfolk England United Kingdom
Scottow Cemetery Scottow Norfolk England United Kingdom
Swanton Morley (All Saints) Churchyard Swanton Morley Norfolk England United Kingdom
Watton (St. Mary) Churchyard Watton Norfolk England United Kingdom
Harrogate (Stonefall) Harrogate North Yorkshire England United Kingdom
Peterborough (Eastfield) Cemetery Peterborough Northamptonshire England United Kingdom
Wittering (All Saints) Churchyard Wittering Northamptonshire England United Kingdom
Chevington Cemetery Chevington Northumberland England United Kingdom
Hazlerigg Jewish Cemetery Hazlerigg (Hazelrigg) Northumberland England United Kingdom
Kirknewton (St. Gregory) Churchyard Kirknewton Northumberland England United Kingdom
Morpeth (Ss. Mary And James) Churchyard Morpeth Northumberland England United Kingdom
Newcastle-Upon-Tyne (All Saints) Cemetery Newcastle-Upon-Tyne Northumberland England United Kingdom
Newcastle-Upon-Tyne (St. Andrew's And Jesmond) Cemetery Newcastle-Upon-Tyne Northumberland England United Kingdom
Finningley (Holy Trinity And St. Oswald) Churchyard Extension Finningley Nottinghamshire England United Kingdom
Mansfield (Nottingham Road) Cemetery Mansfield Nottinghamshire England United Kingdom
Newark-Upon-Trent Cemetery Newark-Upon-Trent Nottinghamshire England United Kingdom
Ollerton Cemetery Ollerton Nottinghamshire England United Kingdom
Banbury Cemetery Banbury Oxfordshire England United Kingdom
Benson (Or Bensington) (St. Helen) Churchyard Extension Benson Oxfordshire England United Kingdom
Black Bourton (Or Burton Abbots) (St. Mary) Churchyard Black Bourton Oxfordshire England United Kingdom
Caversfield (St. Laurence) Churchyard Caversfield Oxfordshire England United Kingdom
Harwell Harwell Oxfordshire England United Kingdom
Kidlington Burial Ground Kidlington Oxfordshire England United Kingdom
Middleton Stoney (All Saints) Churchyard Middleton Stoney Oxfordshire England United Kingdom
Oxford (Botley) Cemetery Oxford Oxfordshire England United Kingdom
Oxford (Wolvercote) Cemetery Oxford Oxfordshire England United Kingdom
Upper Heyford Cemetery Upper Heyford Oxfordshire England United Kingdom
Cottesmore (St. Nicholas) Churchyard Extension Cottesmore Rutland England United Kingdom
North Luffenham (St. John The Baptist) Churchyard North Luffenham Rutland England United Kingdom
Atcham (St. Eata) Churchyard Atcham Shropshire England United Kingdom
Oswestry General Cemetery Oswestry Shropshire England United Kingdom
Shawbury (St. Mary) Churchyard Shawbury Shropshire England United Kingdom
St Peter Stoke-Upon-Tern Shropshire England United Kingdom
Whitchurch Cemetery Whitchurch Shropshire England United Kingdom
Bath (Haycombe) Cemetery Bath Somerset England United Kingdom
Bridgwater (Quantock Road) Cemetery Bridgwater Somerset England United Kingdom
Compton Dundon (St. Andrew) Churchyard Extension Compton Dundon Somerset England United Kingdom
Downside Abbey Monastic Cemetery Stratton-on-the-Fosse Somerset England United Kingdom
Yeovilton (St. Bartholomew) Churchyard Yeovilton Somerset England United Kingdom
Yeovilton Churchyard R.N.A.S. Extension Yeovilton Somerset England United Kingdom
Burton-Upon-Trent Cemetery Burton-Upon-Trent Staffordshire England United Kingdom
Cannock Chase War Cemetery Cannock Staffordshire England United Kingdom
Hixon (St. Peter) Churchyard Hixon Staffordshire England United Kingdom
Sedgley (All Saints) Churchyard West Extension Sedgley Staffordshire England United Kingdom
Stoke-On-Trent (Burslem) Cemetery Stoke-On-Trent Staffordshire England United Kingdom
Stoke-On-Trent (Hanley) Cemetery Stoke-On-Trent Staffordshire England United Kingdom
Beck Row (St. John) Churchyard Mildenhall Suffolk England United Kingdom
Easton Cemetery Easton Suffolk England United Kingdom
Felixstowe New Cemetery Felixstowe Suffolk England United Kingdom
Haverhill Cemetery Haverhill Suffolk England United Kingdom
Honington (All Saints) Churchyard Honington Suffolk England United Kingdom
Ipswich Cemetery Ipswich Suffolk England United Kingdom
Newmarket Cemetery Newmarket Suffolk England United Kingdom
Ringshall (St. Catherine) Churchyard Ringshall Suffolk England United Kingdom
Stradishall (St. Margaret) Churchyard Stradishall Suffolk England United Kingdom
Brookwood Cemetery Brookwood Surrey England United Kingdom
Horley (St. Bartholomew) New Churchyard Horley Surrey England United Kingdom
Runnymede Memorial Runnymede Surrey England United Kingdom
Sutton Cemetery Sutton Surrey England United Kingdom
Walton And Weybridge (Walton-On-Thames) Cemetery Walton-On-Thames Surrey England United Kingdom
Whyteleafe (St. Luke) Churchyard Whyteleafe Surrey England United Kingdom
Brighton (Bear Road) Borough Cemetery Brighton Sussex England United Kingdom
Chichester Cemetery Chichester Sussex England United Kingdom
Clymping (St. Mary) Churchyard Clymping (Climping) Sussex England United Kingdom
Croydon (Mitcham Road) Cemetery Croydon Sussex England United Kingdom
Hove Old Cemetery Hove Sussex England United Kingdom
Littlehampton Cemetery Littlehampton Sussex England United Kingdom
Maresfield Church Cemetery Maresfield Sussex England United Kingdom
Sedlescombe (St. John The Baptist) Churchyard Sedlescombe Sussex England United Kingdom
Tangmere (St. Andrew) Churchyard Tangmere Sussex England United Kingdom
West Thorney (St. Nicholas) Churchyard West Thorney Sussex England United Kingdom
Bidford-On-Avon Burial Ground Bideford-on-Avon Warwickshire England United Kingdom
Bilton (St. Mark) Churchyard Bilton Warwickshire England United Kingdom
Birmingham (Lodge Hill) Cemetery Birmingham Warwickshire England United Kingdom
Ilmington Church Cemetery Ilmington Warwickshire England United Kingdom
Nuneaton (Oaston Road) Cemetery Nuneaton Warwickshire England United Kingdom
Rugby (Whinfield) Cemetery Rugby Warwickshire England United Kingdom
Stratford-On-Avon Cemetery Stratford-On-Avon Warwickshire England United Kingdom
Long Marton (Ss. Margaret And James) Churchyard Long Marton Westmoreland England United Kingdom
Brinkworth Cemetery Brinkworth Wiltshire England United Kingdom
Chippenham (London Road) Cemetery Chippenham Wiltshire England United Kingdom
Clyffe Pypard (St. Peter) Churchyard Clyffe Pypard Wiltshire England United Kingdom
Codford St. Mary (St. Mary) New Churchyard Codford Wiltshire England United Kingdom
Colerne (St. John The Baptist) Churchyard Colerne Wiltshire England United Kingdom
Netheravon (All Saints) Churchyard Netheravon Wiltshire England United Kingdom
Salisbury (Devizes Road) Cemetery Salisbury Wiltshire England United Kingdom
Salisbury (London Road) Cemetery Salisbury Wiltshire England United Kingdom
Stratford-Sub-Castle (St. Lawrence) Churchyard Stratford-Sub-Castle Wiltshire England United Kingdom
Tidworth Military Tidworth Wiltshire England United Kingdom
Upavon Cemetery Upavon Wiltshire England United Kingdom
Barmby-On-The-Moor (St. Catherine) Churchyard Barmby-on-the-Moor Yorkshire England United Kingdom
Batley Cemetery Batley Yorkshire England United Kingdom
Brandesburton (St. Mary) Churchyard Brandesburton Yorkshire England United Kingdom
Catterick Cemetery Catterick Yorkshire England United Kingdom
Driffield Cemetery Driffield Yorkshire England United Kingdom
Ecclesall (All Saints) Churchyard Ecclesall Yorkshire England United Kingdom
Idle Upper Chapel (Congregational) Cemetery Bradford Yorkshire England United Kingdom
Kirkby Wharfe (St. John The Baptist) Churchyard Extension Kirkby Wharfe Yorkshire England United Kingdom
Laithkirk (Lune Chapel) Churchyard near Middleton-in-Teeside Yorkshire England United Kingdom
Leconfield (St. Catherine) Churchyard Leconfield Yorkshire England United Kingdom
Leeds (Holbeck) Cemetery Leeds Yorkshire England United Kingdom
Leeming (St. John The Baptist) Churchyard Leeming Yorkshire England United Kingdom
Newton-Upon-Ouse (All Saints) Churchyard Newton-Upon-Ouse Yorkshire England United Kingdom
Selby Cemetery Selby Yorkshire England United Kingdom
Strensall (St. Mary) Churchyard Strensall Yorkshire England United Kingdom
Tankersley (St. Peter) Churchyard Tankersley Yorkshire England United Kingdom
Thornaby-On-Tees Cemetery Thornaby-On-Tees Yorkshire England United Kingdom
Topcliffe Church Cemetery Topcliffe Yorkshire England United Kingdom
Windhill Methodist Cemetery Windhill Yorkshire England United Kingdom
Douglas Cemetery Douglas Isle of Man Isle of Man United Kingdom
Belfast (Milltown) Roman Catholic Cemetery Belfast Antrim Northern Ireland United Kingdom
Belfast City Cemetery Belfast Antrim Northern Ireland United Kingdom
Carnmoney Cemetery Carnmoney Antrim Northern Ireland United Kingdom
Killead Presbyterian Churchyard Killealy Antrim Northern Ireland United Kingdom
Mosside Presbyterian Churchyard Mosside Antrim Northern Ireland United Kingdom
Rashee New Cemetery Rashee Antrim Northern Ireland United Kingdom
Ardglass (St. Nicholas) Church Of Ireland Churchyard Ardgless Down Northern Ireland United Kingdom
Ballyhalbert (St. Andrew) Church Of Ireland Churchyard Ballyhalbert Down Northern Ireland United Kingdom
Eglantine Church Of Ireland Cemetery Lisburn Down Northern Ireland United Kingdom
Newtownards (Movilla) Cemetery Newtownards Down Northern Ireland United Kingdom
Irvinestown (Sacred Heart) Roman Catholic Churchyard Irvinestown Fermanagh Northern Ireland United Kingdom
Irvinestown Church Of Ireland Churchyard Irvinestown Fermanagh Northern Ireland United Kingdom
Aghadowey Parish Church (St. Guaires) Aghadowey Londonderry Northern Ireland United Kingdom
Drumachose (Christ Church) Church of Ireland Cemetery Drumachose Londonderry Northern Ireland United Kingdom
Faughanvale (St. Canice) Church Of Ireland Churchyard Eglington Londonderry Northern Ireland United Kingdom
St Mary Limavady Londonderry Northern Ireland United Kingdom
Tamlaght Finlagan Church Of Ireland Churchyard Ballykelly Londonderry Northern Ireland United Kingdom
Killyman (St. Andrew) Church Of Ireland Churchyard Killyman Tyrone Northern Ireland United Kingdom
Crathie Cemetery Crathie And Braemar Aberdeenshire Scotland United Kingdom
Dyce Old Churchyard Dyce Aberdeenshire Scotland United Kingdom
Peterhead Old Churchyard Peterhead Aberdeenshire Scotland United Kingdom
Arbroath Western Cemetery Arbroath Angus Scotland United Kingdom
Dundee (Balgay) Cemetery Dundee Angus Scotland United Kingdom
Dundee Eastern Necropolis Dundee Angus Scotland United Kingdom
Kirriemuir Cemetery Kirriemuir Angus Scotland United Kingdom
Montrose (Sleepyhillock) Cemetery Montrose Angus Scotland United Kingdom
Campbeltown (Kilkerran) Cemetery Cambeltown Argyllshire Scotland United Kingdom
Kilbrandon Old Churchyard 200M S of Balvicar Argyllshire Scotland United Kingdom
Oban (Pennyfuir) Cemetery Oban Argyllshire Scotland United Kingdom
Auchinleck Parish Churchyard Auchinleck Ayrshire Scotland United Kingdom
Ayr Cemetery, Ayrshire Ayr Ayrshire Scotland United Kingdom
Dunure Cemetery Dunure Ayrshire Scotland United Kingdom
Troon Cemetery Troon Ayrshire Scotland United Kingdom
Banff Cemetery Banff Banffshire Scotland United Kingdom
Fordyce Old Churchyard Fordyce Banffshire Scotland United Kingdom
Fogo Churchyard Fogo Berwickshire Scotland United Kingdom
Olrig New Cemetery Olrig Caithness Scotland United Kingdom
Wick Cemetery Wick Caithness Scotland United Kingdom
Edinburgh (Comely Bank) Cemetery Edinburgh City of Edinburgh Scotland United Kingdom
Annan Cemetery Annan Dumfriesshire Scotland United Kingdom
Dirleton Cemetery Dirlelton East Lothian Scotland United Kingdom
Haddington (St. Martin's) New Burial Ground Haddington East Lothian Scotland United Kingdom
Carnock New Cemetery Carnock Fifeshire Scotland United Kingdom
Crail Cemetery Crail Fifeshire Scotland United Kingdom
Dunfermline (Douglas Bank) Cemetery Dunfermline Fifeshire Scotland United Kingdom
Dunfermline Cemetery Dunfermline Fifeshire Scotland United Kingdom
Kirkcaldy (Bennochy) Cemetery Kirkcaldy Fifeshire Scotland United Kingdom
Leuchars Cemetery Leuchars Fifeshire Scotland United Kingdom
Glasgow (Cardonald) Cemetery Mosspark Boulevard Glasgow City Scotland United Kingdom
Glasgow (Craigton) Cemetery Maule St Glasgow City Scotland United Kingdom
Glasgow (Riddrie Park) Cemetery Cumbernauld Road Glasgow City Scotland United Kingdom
Glasgow Western Necropolis Tresta Road Glasgow City Scotland United Kingdom
St Kentigern Glasgow Glasgow City Scotland United Kingdom
Inverness (Tomnahurich) Cemetery Inverness Inverness-shire Scotland United Kingdom
Kincardine Parish Churchyard Auchgourish Inverness-shire Scotland United Kingdom
Dalziel (Airbles) Cemetery Motherwell Lanarkshire Scotland United Kingdom
New Monkland Cemetery New Monkland Lanarkshire Scotland United Kingdom
Kinloss Abbey Kinloss Moray Scotland United Kingdom
Lossiemouth Burial Ground Lossiemouth Moray Scotland United Kingdom
Kirkwall (St. Magnus) Cathedral Churchyard Kirkwall Orkney Scotland United Kingdom
Kirkwall (St. Olaf's) Cemetery Kirkwall Orkney Scotland United Kingdom
Lyness Royal Naval Cemetery Lyness Orkney Scotland United Kingdom
Murie Cemetery Errol Perthshire Scotland United Kingdom
Perth (Wellshill) Cemetery Perth Perthshire Scotland United Kingdom
Cathcart Cemetery Cathcart Renfrewshire Scotland United Kingdom
Rosskeen Parish Churchyard Extensions (Or Burial Ground) between Alness & Invergordon Ross and Cromarty Scotland United Kingdom
Grangemouth (Grandsable) Cemetery Grangemouth Stirlingshire Scotland United Kingdom
Larbert Cemetery Larbert Stirlingshire Scotland United Kingdom
Oldshore Burial Ground Oldshore Beg Sutherland Scotland United Kingdom
Stoneykirk Cemetery Stoneykirk Wigtownshire Scotland United Kingdom
Stranraer (Glebe) Cemetery Stranraer Wigtownshire Scotland United Kingdom
Llanbeblig Public Cemetery Caernarfon Caernarvonshire Wales United Kingdom
Hawarden (St. Deiniol) Churchyard Harwarden Flintshire Wales United Kingdom
Killay (St. Hilary Of Poictiers) Churchyard Killay Glamorganshire Wales United Kingdom
Llantwit Major Cemetery Llantwit Major Glamorganshire Wales United Kingdom
Neath (Llantwit) Cemetery Neath Glamorganshire Wales United Kingdom
Porthcawl Cemetery Porthcawl Glamorganshire Wales United Kingdom
Tywyn Cemetery Tywyn Merionethshire Wales United Kingdom
Carew (St. Mary) New Churchyard Carew Cheriton Pembrokeshire Wales United Kingdom
Haverfordwest (City Road) Cemetery Haverfordwest Pembrokeshire Wales United Kingdom
Robeston Wathen Churchyard Robeston Wathen Pembrokeshire Wales United Kingdom
Knighton Cemetery Knighton Powys Wales United Kingdom
Clayton (Live Oak) Cemetery Clayton California United States of America
Miami (Woodlawn Park) Cemetery Miami Florida United States of America
Houlton (New Evergreen) Cemetery Houlton Maine United States of America
Portsmouth Naval Cemetery Portsmouth New Hampshire United States of America
Newport (Island) Cemetery Newport Rhode Island United States of America
Portsmouth (Evergreen) Memorial Park Portsmouth Virginia United States of America
Port Vila Municipal Cemetery Port Vila Vanuatu
Maala Cemetery Aden Yem

Till we meet again - Regards -edmondsallan

" PHELAN " ANCESTRY - IRELAND - AMERICA

hello to all members and ( ronchildersgallup ) This journal is about the Phelan's in America .Proven documentation surports it . however their notations that may not be correct due to human recording accuracy . We also need to to have a good look at some of the notes with it
The Original enquiry was as follows -
" Looking for ancestors of Edmund Phelan - born 1760 in US probably in Pitt, North carolina . He married Elcey Smith "

' Thomas Phelan " - born in Ireland in 1726 married ' Elizabeth Howard Day '-born 1730 - Chester - Pennsylvannia ( I will call this family ( a )

The second family I researched arrived in New York -USA at a later date I could not find the parents although their seems to have been at least ( 5 )children The dates of those children range from 1756- 1786
I will call this Family ( b ) I could find no records of this family going south east at all . That does not mean to say they didn't '

Next I could find no records of a marriage between-Edmund Phelan & Elcy Smith . The only record I did find was " Elcey Smith " b- 1879 - Indiana - Father - Granville Smith - Mother -Ella smith .
The only record I could find on Edmund - was " Edmund Haywood Phelan " -b-1st Jan 1818. Pitt -North Carolina - father David Phelan -- here are some records I did find


David PHELAN

Birth: 10 MAY 1797 Greenville, Pitt, North Carolina
Christening:
Marriage: About 1816 Greenville, Pitt, North Carolina
Death: MAY 1862 Trenton, Gibson, Tennessee
Burial:
Wife

Susan Hardee

Birth: 1797 Greenville, Pitt, North Carolina
Christening:
Marriage: About 1816 Greenville, Pitt, North Carolina
Death:
Burial:

Children
1. John PHELAN
Male
Birth: 1816 , , North Carolina
Christening:
Death:
Burial:

2. Edmund Haywood PHELAN
Male


Birth: 01 JAN 1818 Greenville, Pitt, North Carolina
Christening:
Death: 03 JUL 1881 Milan, Gibson, Tennessee
Burial: Concord Cumberland Presbyterian Church Cemetery, Milan, Gibson, Tennessee

3. David S PHELAN
Male


Birth: 1820 , , North Carolina
Christening:
Death: 1878 , Gibson, Tennessee
Burial:

4. Joseph Green PHELAN
Male
Birth: 09 MAY 1822 North Carolina
Christening:
Death: 1913 , Gibson, Tennessee
Burial:

5. Elendar PHELAN
Female
Birth: 1824 , , North Carolina
Christening:
Death:
Burial:

6. Mary or Sarah PHELAN
Female
Birth: 1825 , , North Carolina
Christening:
Death: 1851 , Gibson, Tennessee
Burial:

7. William PHELAN
Male
Birth: 1831 , , North Carolina
Christening:
Death:
Burial:

8. Mahala PHELAN
Female
Birth: 1835 , Gibson, Tennessee
Christening:
Death:
Burial:

9. Bethel PHELAN \
Male
Birth: 1838 Trenton, Gibson, Tennessee

This family descended from " Family ( a ) The original Thomas Phelan of this family had about( 5) sons . ( note some of this not proven but documented )= Thomas -b - 1752- is the only one with any proper records . so we will look at his descendants

Thomas PHELAN (AFN:1TV0-P7H)
Born: 28 Oct 1752 Uchlan Twp., Chester, Pennsylvania
Died: 28 Aug 1838 , Washington, Arkansas
Buried: , Washington, Arkansas
Married: 6 Jun 1774 Chester, Pennsylvania
Father: Thomas PHELAN (AFN:1TV0-PH5) Family
Mother: Elizabeth Howard DAY (AFN:1TV0-PJC)
Wife's Name
Mary (AFN:1TV0-P8P)
Born: 1754 , , Penn/delaware
Died: 14 Dec 1820 , Monroe/cocke Co., Tennessee
Married: 6 Jun 1774 , Chester, Pennsylvania
Father:
Mother:
Children
1. Sex Name
M Thomas Wesley PHELAN (AFN:1TV0-MV3)
Born: 1790 Columbia, , Georgia
Christened: 1795 Mc Duffie, Georgia
Died: 1860/1870 Washington, Arkansas
2. Sex Name
F Affinity PHELAN (AFN:1TV0-PFQ)
Born: 1788 Columbia, Georgia
3. Sex Name
M Jeremiah PHELAN (AFN:CT5X-0G)
Born: 22 Mar 1777 Enochland Twp., Chester, Pennsylvania
Died: 1863/1868 Washington, Arkansas
4. Sex Name
F Ann PHELAN (AFN:1TV0-PGX)
Born: 7 May 1789 Columbia, Georgia
Died: 18 Jun 1789 Columbia, Georgia
5. Sex Name
M Evan PHELAN (AFN:1TV0-P9W)
Born: 13 Jun 1775 Uchlan Twp., Chester, Pennsylvania
6. Sex Name
F Elizabeth PHELAN (AFN:1TV0-PCB)
Born: 14 Jun 1779 Columbia, Georgia
7. Sex Name
F Mary PHELAN (AFN:1TV0-PDJ)
Born: 29 Nov 1787 Columbia, Georgia

These are just a part of this family ( a ) The others I have not been able to prove . This may not of answered your query directly . however it may assist to go further with the ancestry you are looking for - Till we meet again -Regards -edmondsallan

3 comment(s), latest 3 years, 1 month ago

" RE - JOHN CONWELL - BORN -1824 - N.Y.

Keatingtree --> Will this record assist you ? come back to me if it doesn't and I'll have another search .

John Conwell
Event(s)
Birth: 1824
Ireland
Death: 4 Nov 1902
Andover, Alleghany, NY
Burial:
St John's Roman Catholic Cemetary, Andover, Alleghany, NY
Parents: ( Did not research Irish records )
Marriage(s)
Spouse: Margaret King
Marriage: ( no details
S. Bristol, Ontario, NY

Mother - Agnes ( no other details )

Till we meet again -Regards -edmondsallan

2 comment(s), latest 3 years, 3 months ago

" SMITH ANCESTRY "

Hello to all members . I was looking thro the Journals to see what was happening . I see the new " smith project " has a lot of merit and is leaping forward . I thought I would see how many " Smiths " were in the world at a certain dates at different places . I also had a glance at cemeteries world wide . To many their for me to count .
" old faithfull " gave me the signal - Guess what - I have
" Smiths " in my ancestry - more than one in fact . Then " old faithful " says .
Questions ( a ) " When did the name " Smith " name start .and how
did it come to be part of the world's Languages- ??

( b ) " was it before BC " ????

( c ) Is their an official answer to the above questions .??

Of course that made me want to know the following

Question ( d ) How many members at this website -have a " Smith "
in their family ancestry ?????


Other info found - USA - ( 2yrs ) ago - 50,508

Tribalpages.com Family trees related to "Smith " = 277,011

Is any body else interested In seeing how many at this website ???

Till we meet again -Regards - edmondsallan

4 comment(s), latest 3 years, 5 months ago

" TAMATEA " DUSKY SOUND -NZ - FAMILIES

Sealers at Dusky Sound
Arrived; 1792 on
Country of origin; Australia
Areas in New Zealand; Dusky Sound (Tamatea)
Source; Between Worlds- Anne Salmond

The first foreigners to live for any length of time in New Zealand were the sealers, beginning in 1792.
"Sealing was hard work, carried out by hard men. Gangs of 'sea-rats' (escaped or emancipated convicts, deserters or sailors) were landed on rocky beaches and islands, hunting for seals, sea-lions and elephant seals.When they found them, they killed them, extracting oil from their blubber and salting the skins in casks or pegging them out for the China market."
"Where there was no timber or fresh water nearby, they lived in caves, rock shelters, tents or under their upturned boats, drinking rainwater and eating seal meat, fish, mutton birds, and the supplies (usually skimpy) that had been landed with them."

On 1 December 1792 the ship Britannia, under Captain Raven, dropped off a party of men at Dusky Sound, under the command of William Leith, the second mate of the Britannia II. When the Britannia returned, on 12 October 1795, this group of twelve men, including Thomas Wilson, had collected almost 4,500 sealskins, and had almost finished building a vessel 53 feet long from local timber. This partially built vessel was abandoned in Dusky Sound, and the sealing party joined the Britannia on the remainder of her voyage to Norfolk island.

In September, 1795, the ships Endeavour, Captain Bampton, and Fancy, Captain Dell, departed from Port Jackson, NSW, enroute to India. It was planned that they would call in at Dusky Sound, do some sealing, finish off the half-built ship there, and collect timber for the Bengal Marine, then proceed to Hauraki for more timber. As soon as they were out to sea, 40 male convicts and 1 female convict- Ann Carey, were found to have stowed away on board the two ships. There were already about 50 freed convicts aboard as passengers, including a Mr Alms,Mr Thomas Beadles a couple James and Elizabeth Heatherly and their child James, aged about six. Casey was a soldier who had deserted. Robert Murry, previously on Raven's Britannia, was the 4th officer on Endeavour, and kept a diary of the voyage.

The two ships arrived at Dusky Sound on 12 October 1795, with the Endeavour in very poor condition. Between them they carried approximately 244 people, including 2 women, 1 child, Lascar seamen, Sepoys (Indian marines), escaped convicts, freed convicts, crew and officers. William Bowell, the first officer of the Endeavour, resigned his post, and was replaced by Mr Waine. Mr Weatherall was the 2nd officer and Robert Murry became the 3rd Officer.Dennison and Free were the officers of the Fancy

It was decided to strip the good timber off the Endeavour and use it to finish both the half- built vessel, later named Providence and convert the Endeavour's longboat into another vessel, later named Assistance. Everyone would have to leave on the Providence, Assistance and Fancy, or stay at Dusky Sound.

Eventually, in January 1796, the Fancy and Providence left for Norfolk Island, leaving behind about 90 people, including Ann Carey, in Dusky Sound. They continued working on the Assistance, and 2 months later set sail for Norfolk Island.

35 of the original passengers and crew remained in Dusky Sound until 1797, when they were rescued by the American ship Mercury. They had lived for more than 18 months in Dusky Sound.

The number who lived in Dusky Sound for long periods; 12 plus 35 = 47

Till we meet again -regards -edmondsallan

" THOMAS BRERETON " BORN -1806- ANCESTRY - ENGLAND

This journal is to assist a member ( MJL )2/5/2011- on their ancestry -
" Thomas Brereton of Harthill- Cheshire " Eng
Only one entry not proven -
Note --> I found another child of the " Thomas "family
" William - b- 9th Dec 1852 Cheshire Eng

Thomas Brereton
Birth: 1806 Harthill , Cheshire Eng
Spouse: Martha Hughes
Marriage:1827- Cheshire
Children: ( 5 )
George
Mary
William ( -b- 9 Dec-1832 )
Thomas
Edward

Father: Thomas Brereton
Birth: 1779 - Harthill Cheshire Eng
Spouse: Mother
Anna Vickers
Birth: 1781 ( ? ) Cheshire . Eng
Marriage: 29th Dec 1805 Cheshire

G Father: William Brereton
Birth: 1756 Cheshire Eng
Spouse:G Mother
Mary Ledsham
Birth:1757 ( ? ) Cheshire Eng
Marriage: 1778 Cheshire

( Note --> I could not prove these last entries ( 100% ) They may not be correct

GG Father: William Brereton
Birth: 1725 Cheshire Eng
Spouse: GG Mother
Jane ( no other details Given )
Birth: 1727 Cheshire ( ? )

Till we meet again -Regards - edmondsllan

2 comment(s), latest 3 years, 4 months ago

" " CAN YOU SWIM -- OR NOT SWIM " DEVONPORT NAVAL BASE NZ 1942...

I was manpowered into the engineering workshop in world war 11. they were using anybody they could get , I had to go their for a limited time as my other agriculture work was also classified - high priority with all the farmers overseas . After a medical , we were alotted to our posts . mine was to be a cleanup . general rousey for an english marine gunner engineer . The first think they did was to make sure you could swim - Navy regulations . ( 25 ) of us were lined up one early morning from our barracks , marched to their wharf for small ships . stood to attention . we were asked by the officer , with a lovely smile , could we swim . put into two rows = those that could and those that couldn,t . I was one that couldn't, in fact I had never been at that stage in life near a beach . They marched us to the end of the 200m wharf in ( 2 ) rows . The ones that could swim ( about (20 ) from memory ,were told to jump in and swim to the shore . a couple of proper sailors would see they didn't drown from the top of the wharf . us brave ( very very brave 5 ) on the end of the wharf . stood to attention while some other naval ratings tied ropes around us . they them marched us to right on the side of the wharf. Imagine the picture _ ( I still can ) one naval officer - ( 5 )naval ratings stood to attention with the ropes from each one of us ( 5 ) at attention . the sea below was about 5 metres below the top of the wharf . we thought < i will repeat that > us ( 5 ) with the ropes around us thought they would march us to the steps to the sea near by . easy to get in . !!! The officer in charge had other Ideas . As he stepped over the ropes behind us , He said in a very very loud voice " now you bl-~#5@ dy lot -!!! are going to jump into the sea and swim to the shore . If you BLO`~`* dy well drown . we will just let go the ropes and you can stay their cause you will be no damn good to us !! " Attention !!!!! " and we were pushed in to the sea . Our struggle to survive began . As i came to the surface full of salty oily water , who ever had my rope started to slowly - ( damn slowly ) walk with my rope tugging on me . at the end i was trying to swim . we fell on the beach ,( thanking the man above for still wanting us ) when that lovely Officer with a smile , Barked out - " Get to you're feet you useless lot of ( XXXXXXXXX !!! )" not printable " ATTENTION : Start running on the spot !! come on lads lift those feet and away we go !!
That officer - ran us a 1/2 mile onto the parade ground . Stand to attention . " Attention !!! : he barked out . Another more senior officer - must have been, had more strips on him , spoke to him . using his rank - He said in a nice voice " how did Go staff " back came the reply with salute still being Held " Mission accomplished sir ! ~~ thy can all SWIM !! - " Excellent - carry on and walked off. He walked along our shivering small row , with that lovely smile on his face - and said " well done Lads .Now you have quick shower
put on your working kit and be back in 1 hour - at this place--our day isn't finished ----- yet ! " ATTENTION - DISMISS !!

Thats one of the many small things that helped win war 11'.now I can swim good . Till we meet again -Regards - edmondsallan

" AGNEW " ANCESTRY OF SCOTLAND .UK

Hello This Journal is about the " Agnew " ancestry , an enquiry from a member ( Margenett ) 22/4/11 . Could this be your ancestry ?

1881 british census

Name Marital Status Gender Ethnic Origin Age Birthplace Occupation Religion
Robert AGNEW W Male Irish 62 ( B- 1819 ) Scotland Labor C. Presbyterian
James AGNEW M Male Irish 28 Scotland C. Presbyterian
Margaret AGNEW M Female Irish 24 Scotland C. Presbyterian
James S AGNEW Male Irish 3 Ontario C. Presbyterian
Hugh A AGNEW Male Irish<1 Born: Jan; 3/12 Ontario canada


James AGNEW (AFN: 18KC-X9J)
B- 23 May 1796 Kirkcolm, Wigtown, Scotland
Christening: 23 May 1796
Kirkcolm, Wigtown, Scotland
Parents
Father: William AGNEW (AFN: 18KC-X23) Family
Mother: Agnes MC DOWELL (AFN: 18KC-X39)


William Agnew
Birth: About 1761 Of, Kirkcolm, Wigtown, Scotland
Christening:
Marriage:
Agnes McDowall
Birth: About 1765 Of, Kirkcolm, Wigtown, Scotland
Christening:
Marriage:
Death:
Burial:
Children
1. Mary Agnew
Female Birth:
Christening: 23 NOV 1787 Kirkcolm, Wigtown, Scotland
Death:
Burial:
2. Agnes Agnew Pedigree
Female Birth:
Christening: 21 JUN 1792 Kirkcolm, Wigtown, Scotland
Death:
Burial:
3. James Agnew Pedigree
Male
Birth:
Christening: 23 MAY 1796 Kirkcolm, Wigtown, Scotland
Death:
Burial:
4. William Agnew Pedigree
Male Birth:
Christening: 08 SEP 1799 Kirkcolm, Wigtown, Scotland
Death:
Burial:
5. Margaret Agnew Pedigree
Female Birth:
Christening: 13 SEP 1801 Kirkcolm, Wigtown, Scotland
Death:
Burial:
6. Helen Agnew Pedigree
Female Birth:
Christening: 27 MAR 1803 Kirkcolm, Wigtown, Scotland
Death:
Burial:

William Agnew
Male
Birth: 1734 , , Scotland
Marriages:
Spouse: Christine
Marriage:
1760 , , Scotland

Alexander Agnew
Birth:
-1711 Ofkirkmaidenbydr, , Wigtown, Scotland
Marriages:
Spouse: Janet Davidson
B- 1713 Wigtown Scotland
Marriage:
27 NOV 1733 Kirkmaidenbydrum, , Wigtown, Scotland

Andrew AGNEW
B: abt 1650
of Quhithillis (Whitehills), Sorbie, Wigtonshire, Scotland
D: abt 1712
M: abt 1682
Scotland
Margaret HATHORN
B: abt 1665
of Quhithillis (Whitehills), Sorbie, Wigtonshire, Scotland


2
Lieut-Colonel Alexander AGNEW
B: abt 1616
of Lochnaw, Leswalt, Wigtonshire, Scotland
D: 27 Aug 1694
of Whitehills, Wigtonshire, Scotland


4
Sir Patrick AGNEW
B: abt 1579
of Lochnaw, Wigtonshire, Scotland
D: 1661

Sir Andrew AGNEW
B: abt 1550
of Lochnaw, Wigtonshire, Scotland
D: bef 17 Jan 1617
M: 1577
Scotland
Agnes STEWART
B: abt 1549
of Garlies, Wigtonshire, Scotland

Sir Patrick AGNEW Sheriff
B: abt 1520
of Lochnaw, Wigtonshire, Scotland
D: 1590
of Lochnaw, Wigtonshire, Scotland
M: 1550
Scotland
Janet GORDON
B: abt 1533
of Lochinvar, Kirkcudbright, Scotland

Andrew AGNEW
B: abt 1500
of Lochnaw, Leswalt, Wigtonshire, Scotland
D: 10 Sep 1547
Battle of Pinkie
M: abt 1520
Scotland
Agnes STEWART
B: abt 1495
of Garlies, Wigtonshire, Scotland

Patrick AGNEW
B: abt 1470
of Lochnaw, Leswalt, Wigtonshire, Scotland
D: 1514
M: abt 1499
Scotland
Katharine GORDON
B: abt 1480
of Lochinvar, Kirkcudbright, Scotland

Quintin AGNEW
B: abt 1449
of Lochnaw, Leswalt, Wigtonshire, Scotland
D: 1497
of Lochnaw, Leswalt, Wigtonshire, Scotland
M: 1469
Scotland
Mariotta VAUX
B: abt 1450
of Barnbarroch, Wigtonshire, Scotland

Andrew AGNEW Sheriff
B: abt 1420
of Lochnaw, Leswalt, Wigtonshire, Scotland
M: 1448
Scotland
M'DOWALL
B: abt 1432
of Garthland, Wigtonshire, Scotland

Andrew AGNEW Sheriff of Wigtoun
B: abt 1390
of Lochnaw, Leswalt, Wigtonshire, Scotland
D: 1455
of Lochnaw, Leswalt, Wigtonshire, Scotland
m( ? )

Till we meet again -Regards -edmondsallan

1 comment(s), latest 3 years, 4 months ago